Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 Dennis D | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
119 Robert Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
162 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
331 Erik Fredlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
332 Andreas Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 Daniel Janzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boo Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
242 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
249 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 Kenneth Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
333 Patric Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
334 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
339 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
384 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
385 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
386 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
6 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
7 Peter Rydell | Standard- | Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
64 Harry Veddevik | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
108 Joakim Östby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
230 Carl Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
291 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
311 Henrik Bohman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
313 Henrik Bohman | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Christian Gustavsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nordmarkens PSK | SWE |
363 Christer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
364 Christer Karlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
365 Christer Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
366 Christer Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
367 Christer Karlsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
411 Fredrik Brodin | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
412 Fredrik Brodin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
413 Fredrik Brodin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Frank Räms Sundén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
38 Tomas Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
180 Daniel Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
208 Thomas Carlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
209 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
210 Tobias Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
212 Daniel Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
217 Albin Hedman | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
224 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
274 Mikael Olmås | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
295 Pär Iwers | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
296 Christoffer Lundh | Standard+ | None | B | BOPS | SWE |
297 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Alexander Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
34 Björn Tollin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
83 Bernhard Skoglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
201 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
203 Hannu Vilmi | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
204 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
219 Jens Lövgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
223 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
251 Anders Lindfors | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
253 Bernhard Skoglund | Open- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
255 Christian Woronin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
294 Patrik Wagenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
300 Björn Tollin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
317 Kenny Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
4 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
8 Örjan Tollbom | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
9 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
11 Örjan Tollbom | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
100 Kawar Betkari | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
101 Kawar Betkari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
139 Magnus Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
140 Magnus Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
182 Sten O Bengtsson | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
183 Sten O Bengtsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
184 Sten O Bengtsson | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
193 Pelle Jacobsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
194 Pelle Jacobsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
215 Johan Blomster | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SkF | SWE |
216 Johan Blomster | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SkF | SWE |
226 Daniel Johnsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
227 Daniel Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
256 Erik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
257 Erik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
258 Erik Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
259 Jonas Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
260 Jonas Bengtsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Martin Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
13 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
14 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
15 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
21 Jamal Bild | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
22 Bettina Bild | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
25 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
32 Per Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
36 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
55 Daniel Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
132 Tobias Axelsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
173 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
176 Martin Davoust | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
213 Marcus Frisk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
234 Anders Kiselfält | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
289 joakim strömberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | växjö pk | SWE |
405 Magnus Ljunggren | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
263 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
264 Johan Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
335 Anders Segerbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
360 Emil Olofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
361 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
369 Ola Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
370 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
371 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
372 Jens Adriansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
373 Ludvig Henningsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
374 Petter Mozard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
375 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
376 Peter Hammarstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
377 Erik Lorentzson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
380 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
387 Fredrik Sundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
389 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
390 Kent Löfgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
60 Johan Skantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
86 Magnus Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
109 Magnus Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
146 Martin Otterbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
158 Tom Söderström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
160 Niclas Mineur | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
170 Christian Forslind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
175 Erik Lång | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Daniel Stenbäck | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
121 Christoffer Borgh | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
177 Konny Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
320 Niklas Magnusson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
342 Bruno Lönn | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
352 Kjell Larsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
391 Peter Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
394 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
397 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
399 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
400 Ola Wik | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
403 Marcus Kihlander | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
407 Peter Wallin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
408 jimmy heidenbeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Fredric Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
125 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
159 Patrik Fasth | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
392 Jonas Malmström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
393 Jocke Malmström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
315 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
379 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
381 Jesper Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
382 Anders Akesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
383 Martin Åkesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
414 Adrian Haslinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Johannes Erngren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
18 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Ove Damberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
65 Lennart Andersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
68 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
69 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
127 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
128 Nicklas Bergström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
129 Henrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
131 Erik Norbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
133 Fredrik Nilsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
134 Patrik Wahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
171 Michael Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | C | Hudik PSK | SWE |
174 P-O Persson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
41 Mikael Danneblad | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
71 Olof Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
79 Jörgen Broman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
98 Mikael Danneblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
99 Jörgen Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
190 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
192 Jochum Frisk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
207 Peter Nordlund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
231 Mårten Szymanowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
238 Jim Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
246 Ivar Kaneröd | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
261 Mikko Laukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
265 Henrik Tölander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
268 Tomas Lindin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
270 Stefan Vålberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
151 Ulf Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
152 Oscar Krook | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
163 Jens Lindholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
167 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
169 Mattias Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
186 Niclas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
218 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
221 Daniel Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
229 Fredrik Snygg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
232 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
239 Jimmy Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
240 micke wessman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
243 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
247 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
248 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
267 Ulf Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
281 Thette Holmberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mathias Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
154 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
309 pasi pirttikoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
310 Kent Rehn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
312 Christopher Oltnäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
314 Andreas Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
316 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
319 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
321 Pär Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Fredrik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
47 Pierre Lazzarin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
61 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
63 Jonny Axelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
67 Sofie Lundin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
73 Andreas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
74 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
87 Fredrik Berglund | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
91 Christofer Molén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
94 Jon Norman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
102 Hampus Enstrom | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
124 Björn Bengtsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
135 Jerry Vesterlund | Open- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
141 Jonas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 Stefan Svahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
245 Svenne Abrahamsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
254 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
266 Mikael Pg Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Johan Bäcklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
44 Peter Saltvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
46 Anders Björk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
49 Matti Puhakka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
51 Tobias Tuomi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
52 Johan Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
54 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
56 Per Bandenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
57 Philip Knezevic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
58 Glenn Bernsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
59 Johan Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
77 Glenn Vennberg | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
85 Jacob Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 Andreas Töyrä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
178 Henrik Karlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
222 Dusan Vujanic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
277 Robert Tennisberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
279 Leif Westermark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
280 Max Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
282 Olle R | Production- | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
283 Daniel Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
284 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
285 Tommy Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
286 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
287 --> Österberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
288 Pernilla Palm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
292 Magnus Lindblå | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
293 John Gustafsson | Standard- | None | D | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
23 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
42 Hampus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
81 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
185 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
187 Tommy Bergstrom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
196 Mats Nordberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
197 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
113 Berner NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
120 Roberth Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
145 David Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
205 Martin von Arnold | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
220 Jonas Qvarfordt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
225 Andreas Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
299 Viktor Laszlo | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
301 Patric Stålarm | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
303 Susanne Stålarm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
250 Izet Kocan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
252 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 Jesper Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
155 Stefan Kruse | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
156 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
157 Johan Spångberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
188 Fredrik Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
189 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
191 Tony Gorschek | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
206 Marcus Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
290 Andreas Härdelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
93 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | USA |
278 Kenneth Siekas | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
355 Christoffer Glinge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
358 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
378 Patrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
388 Thorsten Ekströmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Martin Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
82 Andreas Eievik | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
179 Albin Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
324 Tomas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
340 Johan Hansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
341 Otto Bröms | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
343 Mikael Rytterhag | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening | SWE |
344 Eddie Pärmsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Garnisons skytteförening | SWE |
345 Sebastian Sundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ggsf | SWE |
346 Lotta Bratland | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening | SWE |
348 Jerry Obeng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening | SWE |
350 Yunus Yakamoz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening | SWE |
351 Jens Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
353 Oscar Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Garnisons skytteförening | SWE |
357 Anders Ohlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
359 Alexander Sigfridsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
362 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
368 Anders Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
406 Philip Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening | SWE |
410 Johan Linnér | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Tomas Källsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
90 Johan Haques | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
117 Erik Fjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
136 Andreas Elmerdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
404 Sebastian Lindqvist - Rehn | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
307 Patrick Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
308 Anders Staaf | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
53 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK IPSC | SWE |