Squadding opens for approved competitors May 1, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes June 23, 2019, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production- | None | - | BSU | NOR |
25 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
26 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
27 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
28 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
29 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
37 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
49 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
104 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | - | BEP | NOR |
111 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | - | KSS | NOR |
125 Jens Berentzen | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
146 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
151 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
153 Vegard Natvik | Production- | None | - | NVS | NOR |
169 Roger Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
258 Tor Martin Kandal | Production- | None | - | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Steinar Haugli | Classic- | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
15 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | - | KSS | NOR |
16 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
17 Frede Stenslie | Classic- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
19 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
20 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
21 Folke Myrvang | Classic- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
22 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
41 Odd Strengenes | Classic- | Senior | - | HPS | NOR |
72 Bjarte Drange | Classic- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
113 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
181 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
271 Mads wiel | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
31 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
32 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
35 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
36 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
38 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
39 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | - | bpk | NOR |
50 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | - | TFS | NOR |
140 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | - | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
148 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
174 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
182 Henning Salvesen | Open+ | None | - | BSU | NOR |
229 Hilde Nakling | Open+ | Lady | - | Skipp | NOR |
254 Magnus Aasehaug | Open+ | None | - | SSL | NOR |
257 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
266 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | - | - | NOR |
295 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
67 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
68 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Open+ | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
71 Frank Nykrem | Open+ | Senior | - | NVS | NOR |
74 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
90 Andrè Røyset | Open+ | None | - | NVS | NOR |
116 Marius Hauki | Open+ | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
126 Eric Martinez | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
127 Henning Trulsvik | Production- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
199 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | - | RDS | NOR |
215 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
267 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
329 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
330 André Holt | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
352 Bård Anders Hagenes | Classic+ | None | - | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Christian Værlien | Open+ | None | - | HPS | NOR |
84 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | - | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
87 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | - | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
122 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | - | NSS | NOR |
129 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open+ | None | - | SSL-H | NOR |
137 Asbjørn Almeland | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
144 Lars Marius Harang | Open+ | None | - | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
171 Kenneth Gaustadsæter | Open+ | None | - | HPS | NOR |
190 John Einar Skontoft | Production Optics- | None | - | KDS | NOR |
221 Geir Kaspersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
244 Kristian Hjelkrem | Classic- | None | - | KDS | NOR |
270 Martin Sikveland | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
308 Oddvar Storli | Production Optics- | None | - | KDS | NOR |
325 Stein Amundsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
346 Thor Einar Frislie | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
348 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
389 Stig Cato Larsen | Standard- | None | - | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Morten Holland | Production- | None | - | EPK | NOR |
82 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
99 Henrik Mellbye | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
103 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | None | - | SDS | NOR |
120 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | - | P4 DS | SWE |
142 Øistein Tidemand-Johannessen | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
145 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
149 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | - | SDS | NOR |
156 Simon Engan | Production- | None | - | SDS | NOR |
163 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
173 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
189 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
219 Petter Berg-Mortensen | Production- | None | - | PDS | NOR |
233 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | - | SDS | NOR |
234 Albert Bolstad | Production- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
272 Thomas Samuelsson | Production- | None | - | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Andreas Schwaderlapp | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
59 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
61 Harald Feragen | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
78 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |
96 Stig Arne Haugen | Production- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
119 Daniel Paul Lubos | Production- | None | - | SSL-Stord | NOR |
184 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Production- | None | - | SKIPP | NOR |
193 Lars Mørk | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
194 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
195 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |
227 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
289 Kim Andre Borgeteien | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
314 Vidar Aslaksen | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
315 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
328 Sven Erik Lynne | Classic- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
345 Erik Vebenstad | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
47 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
54 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
63 Mathias Adolfsson | Production- | None | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
76 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
158 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
203 Frank Räms Sundén | Classic- | None | - | BOPS | SWE |
239 Urban Moorman-h | Open+ | Senior | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
261 patrick jansson | Standard- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
319 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
320 Claes Kjellin | Production- | None | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
321 Anna Erholm | Production- | Lady | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
377 Anders Endal | Standard- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
382 Patrik Christensen | Production- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Gaute Hagen | Open- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
65 Kristoffer Grannas | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
80 Bjørn-Inge Storstein | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
83 Morten Grønlie | Open- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
105 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
110 Knut Øystein Bilden | Production- | Senior | - | LOP | NOR |
124 Bjørn Reiersgård | Production- | Senior | - | LOP | NOR |
160 Espen Finset | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
177 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
187 Per Ola Jansberg | Open- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
208 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | - | LOP | NOR |
263 Lars Jorve | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
277 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
282 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
342 Andreas Tamburplass | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
349 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
91 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | - | FSS | NOR |
95 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
136 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | - | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
138 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
162 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | - | Farris Sportsskytere | NOR |
165 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | - | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
168 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
251 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | - | ASK | NOR |
252 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | None | - | TDS | NOR |
260 Erlend Berg | Classic- | Senior | - | TFS | NOR |
297 Per Kristian Pöcher | Classic- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
318 Martin Hjelmerud | Production- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
333 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | - | TDS | NOR |
334 Karl Torkildsen | Classic- | Senior | - | TDS | NOR |
343 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | - | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
58 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
70 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
93 Piotr Przygocki | Standard- | None | - | SSL-H | NOR |
100 Ingebjørn Solheim | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
130 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | - | NOP | NOR |
213 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
222 Jan Roger Kallmyr | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
243 Joakim Olufsen | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
264 Stefan Klasson | Production- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
287 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
324 Nikolai Ourom Hall | Production- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
351 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
360 André Nilsbakken | Production- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
366 Carl-Frederik Andreassen | Standard- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
368 Linn Bakkemo | Production- | Lady | - | - | NOR |
387 Christopher Skr Engan | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
43 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
52 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | - | ASK | NOR |
53 Mads Johansen | Production- | None | - | VSS | NOR |
62 Lars Kvaleng | Production- | None | - | VSS | NOR |
98 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
131 Kent Johansen | Standard- | None | - | VSS | NOR |
143 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | - | VSS | NOR |
152 Rino olsen | Production Optics- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
248 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
275 Kenneth Volden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lågen sportskyttere | NOR |
276 Pål-Erik Ruud | Standard- | Senior | - | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) | NOR |
288 Steinar Narvestad | Production- | Senior | - | OFS | NOR |
371 Gunnar Bjånes | Production- | Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
75 Ove Damberg | Production- | Senior | - | Hudik PSK | SWE |
89 Peter Blomqvist | Standard- | None | - | HPSK | SWE |
102 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
121 Andrew Ward | Production- | Senior | - | HPS | NOR |
128 Anders Røine | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
147 Fredrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | - | Hudik PSK | SWE |
176 Dag Marcussen | Production- | None | - | HDS | NOR |
180 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | - | RJPS | SWE |
262 Mats Rindahl Johansen | Production- | None | - | HDS | NOR |
278 Aleks Egeland | Open- | None | - | okts | NOR |
327 Anders Aagaard | Standard+ | None | - | Nop | NOR |
354 Espen Hansen | Production- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kjell R. Kjørstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
34 Anders Christiansen | Production Optics- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
123 Oddmund Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
192 Tage Martinsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
197 Idar Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
201 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
268 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
339 Roy Stenersen | Standard- | None | - | GPK | NOR |
340 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
344 Tatyana Storvik | Production Optics- | Lady | - | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
224 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
242 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
265 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | - | RPK | NOR |
283 Truls Lindskog | Open+ | None | B | VSS | NOR |
336 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
337 Ronny Bergström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
341 Michael Lindgjerdet | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
380 Ragnar Myhre | Open+ | None | - | SSS | NOR |
381 Jonas Myhre | Open+ | Junior | - | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Henrik Michaelsen | Open+ | None | - | KPK | NOR |
40 tom solberg | Production Optics- | Senior | - | bpk | NOR |
112 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
196 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Senior | - | KSKG | SWE |
205 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
256 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | - | KSKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
8 Tony Sadiku | Production- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
9 Stian Snertingdal | Production- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
384 Ola Sander | Production- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production- | None | - | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |