Squadding opens for approved competitors July 1, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes Aug. 28, 2019, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Veli Rantanen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
30 Antti Saar | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
49 Pekka Kakkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
77 Pasi Oikarinen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
78 Jussi Toivanen | Open | None | Unclassified | PSA | FIN |
80 Sauli Kosonen | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | PSA | FIN |
82 Mika Kettunen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Parikkalan seudun ampujat, | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Reino Lujan | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turku ipsc | FIN |
32 Juho Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
33 Aleksi Johansson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turku IPSC ry | FIN |
35 Ville Honkanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turku IPSC ry | FIN |
37 Tero Ojaranta | Modified | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
119 Kalle Tiuttu | Modified | None | Unclassified | Loimaan laukojat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Pasi Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
42 Juha Lukkarila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
75 Jari Karppi | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
98 Jonas Nordfors | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
103 Kimmo Angervaniva | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
107 Lasse Moisio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Vesa Rantasalo | Standard | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
17 Ville Pasila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
39 Taneli Fabritius | Standard | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
45 Riku Virkki | Modified | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
113 Kalev Paate | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | EDF | EST |
120 Arne Valge | Modified | None | Unclassified | EDFS | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 ilkka siitonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
56 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
57 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Modified | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
60 Olli Ojanpää | Standard | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
96 Timo Vehviläinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
106 Kari Mäki | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ari Woivalin | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
12 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
44 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
91 Jaakko Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
92 Przemek Marcela | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | POL |
93 Meg An | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | POL |
104 Oleksandra Iliukhina | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GunBro Ukraine | UKR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Thomas Nummelin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
5 Esa Laine | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
8 Kimmo Välivainio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
9 Matti Mikkola | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
21 Tomi Kivisaari | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Jussi Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
31 Mika Ylinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
3 Roope Tengström | Open | Junior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
13 Sami Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
47 Mona Nordberg | Standard Manual | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
89 Jani Westman | Open | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
90 Marko Mäkeläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
100 Juho Seikola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Hannu Räisänen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
48 Perttu Turku | Open | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
68 Johanna Herrala | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
71 Marko Reinikainen | Standard | None | A | PorkkA | FIN |
76 Konsta Ruotsalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Antti Pitkänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
50 Aare Sosaar | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad) | EST |
67 Ari Honkala | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
101 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
110 Pasi Kesäniemi | Modified | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
114 Kaido Vilokas | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kose Sports Shooting club | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
41 Rami Sampalahti | Modified | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
53 Max Käär | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
55 Teemu Potkonen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
62 Tony Pasanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
66 Mikael Ekberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
74 Wilhelm Backlund | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
115 Matti Makkonen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Sergei Markozov | Modified | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
99 Sami Tuominen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamSA | FIN |
108 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
111 Eetu Halla-Aho | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
116 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
117 Jyrki Hyyrönmäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | KSA ry / Ääneseudun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Tomi Hoviaro | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Anssi Juutilainen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
70 Mika Heino | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
83 Weixiang He | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
84 Seppo Nurmi | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
125 Petri Valonen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Ahti Muhonen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
64 Jani Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
72 Tommi Laitinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
73 Jukka U Viljamaa | Standard | Super Senior | C | SSG | FIN |
95 Kirsi Järvi | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
122 Mika Riste | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
123 Teemu Rintala | Modified | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Juha Toivola | Open | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
59 Kari Halmi | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
63 Simo Uski | Open | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
86 Ari Juutinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
87 Marko Björkroth | Open | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
105 Kim Leppänen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
112 Jukka Kilpiö | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |