Squadding opens for approved competitors July 3, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes July 12, 2019, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Lars Paersch | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
150 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
173 Andrei Nyman | Open | Military | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
174 Timo Vehviläinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
176 Niko Mentula | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
180 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
185 Mika Riste | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Tuomas Kallionpää | Open | None | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
86 Jorma Rissanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RU | FIN |
88 Antti Seppänen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RU | FIN |
105 Janne Hyvärinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RU | FIN |
108 Tommi Elg | Standard | None | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
152 Mikko Vähäkainu | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
153 Teemu Rintala | Open | Military | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Riku Virkki | Open | Military | Unclassified | MPKL | FIN |
33 Kim Leppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | MPKL | FIN |
52 Jarmo Hyrynkangas | Open | Military | Unclassified | Päijät-Häme RU | FIN |
84 Esa Moisiomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RES | FIN |
135 Toni Sarro | Open | Military | Unclassified | Uusimaa RU | FIN |
142 Jussi Rinttilä | Open | Military | Unclassified | Uusimaa RU | FIN |
199 Mika Heino | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uusimaa RU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Tuomo Lindström | Open | Military | Unclassified | Päijät-Häme RES | FIN |
18 Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Päijät-Häme RES | FIN |
19 Juho Mattila | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Päijät-Häme RES | FIN |
30 Petri Miinalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
68 Miika Mäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
157 Jukka Kariola | Open | None | Unclassified | Päijät-Häme RU | FIN |
170 Lauri Juvén | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Niku Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
69 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
72 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RU | FIN |
73 Tero Ojaranta | Standard | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
78 Henri Hagström | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
92 Tuomo Schwela | Standard | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Antti Urmas | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
5 Jussi Salovaara | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
7 Atte Vainionpää | Standard | None | Unclassified | Etelä-pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
8 Sami Hautamäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Etelä-pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
50 Pasi Nikku | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Karjala RU | FIN |
51 ilkka siitonen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Etelä-Karjala RU | FIN |
55 Perttu Piironen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Karjala RU | FIN |
200 Anne Hautamäki | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Miikka Maunula | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RU | FIN |
81 Oskari Kettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RU | FIN |
85 Kai Porras | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
138 Antti Niemi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RU | FIN |
155 Antti Kokkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
165 jarkko laukia | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
227 Marko Karhunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomi RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Pertti Karhunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Suur-Savo RES | FIN |
118 Mikko Nykänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Suur-Savo RES | FIN |
131 Tomi Miettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Suur-Savo RES | FIN |
133 Samppa Astikainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RES | FIN |
134 Petteri Henttu | Open | None | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RES | FIN |
149 Juha Aromäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RES | FIN |
159 Jaakko Viitala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pirkanma RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Jaakko Isomaa | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
62 Perttu Mustila | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RES | FIN |
63 Jimi Lampinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RES | FIN |
64 Aki Kontinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RES | FIN |
66 Arttu Mäkelä | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RES | FIN |
74 Jani Reiman | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RES | FIN |
184 Ville Väistö | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Karjala RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Arto Hautala | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
35 Hannu Mäkelä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Keski-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
37 Heikki Ylikangas | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
54 Mika Verronen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Pohjanmaa RU | FIN |
103 Ilkka Nevalainen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Karjala RES | FIN |
104 Pasi Tahvanainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Karjala RU | FIN |
114 Lauri Nousiainen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Karjala RU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Hannu Numminen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Keski-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
79 Matti Sutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kainuu RES | FIN |
123 Matti Hiltunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kainuu RES | FIN |
124 Jari Karvonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kainuu RES | FIN |
125 Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Kainuu RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Ilkka Holappa | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa RU | FIN |
111 Sampo Mattila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa RU | FIN |
112 Petri Runtti | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
113 Tommi Pesonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
129 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
132 Juha Raudaskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
136 Petteri Leinonen | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Jan Ilama | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Etelä-Karjala RES | FIN |
49 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Etelä-Karjala RES | FIN |
151 Tero Hokkanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
161 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
201 Veera Nieminen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
237 Juha Kerttula | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Taneli Fabritius | Open | None | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
93 Ilkka Kervinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
109 Antero Weijo | Open | None | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
126 Marko Reinikainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Uusimaa RES | FIN |
146 Heikki Juhola | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RES | FIN |
198 Kari Jääski | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RU | FIN |
23 Ilmari Taiponen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RU | FIN |
26 Juuso Tenhunen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Helsinki RU | FIN |
27 Mikko Juuti | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsinki RU | FIN |
217 Jani Westman | Open | None | Unclassified | Kymen RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Niklas Peltoniemi | Open | Military | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
137 Juho Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
139 Joonas Honkala | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
144 Teemu Torvinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RU | FIN |
147 Mikko Rintala | Open | None | Unclassified | ORUP | FIN |
183 Jani Majander | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pv | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Tero Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
39 Henri Haakana | Standard | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
40 Jari Pentinmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
41 Jani Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RES | FIN |
77 Oskari Kuuskoski | Standard | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomi RU | FIN |
156 Mari Vainio-Kaila-Viitala | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Satakunta RU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Simo Vuorela | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
2 Jari Annala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
3 Jan-Erik Sandvik | Standard | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
6 Juha Lähdesmäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
10 Matti Kauppila | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
53 Juuso Heikinheimo | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-pohjanmaa RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Henri Sankala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Lappi RES | FIN |
43 Ilkka Leppäjärvi | Open | None | Unclassified | Lappi RU | FIN |
44 Tommi Kallunki | Open | None | Unclassified | Lappi RES | FIN |
143 Tomi Hämäläinen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Lappi RU | FIN |
158 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Satakunta RES | FIN |
171 Juha Sarajärvi | Open | None | Unclassified | Lappi RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Jussi Kolehmainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pirkanmaan RU | FIN |
76 Kari Kolehmainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pirkanmaan RU | FIN |
119 Pekka Anttonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Suur-Savo RES | FIN |
122 Jukka Salovainio | Standard | None | Unclassified | Suur-Savo RES | FIN |
140 Eero Kaaja | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mia Riikonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Pirkanmaa RES | FIN |
60 Juha Rantala | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RU | FIN |
61 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RU | FIN |
67 Petrus Murola | Open | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RU | FIN |
145 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RU | FIN |
181 Sami Saarinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Etelä-Häme RU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Aki Turunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RES | FIN |
89 Teppo Rinne | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RES | FIN |
90 jani granqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RES | FIN |
91 Veli Rantanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Savo RES | FIN |
96 Edvard Mononen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Karjala RES | FIN |
97 Arto Hietala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Karjala RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Ari Ratia | Open | Military | Unclassified | Kymen RES | FIN |
12 Mika Färlin | Open | None | Unclassified | Kymen RU | FIN |
13 Lari Manninen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kymenlaakso RES | FIN |
14 Tommi Seppä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kymen RES | FIN |
15 Tommi Tiihonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kymen RU | FIN |
16 Sami Sihvola | Open | None | Unclassified | Kymenlaakso RES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Matti Salioja | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunta RU | FIN |
47 Jari Sievänen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | Satakunta RU | FIN |
56 Mikko Purhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunta RES | FIN |
57 Henri Santahuhta | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunta RES | FIN |
58 Rauli Granberg | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunta RES | FIN |
59 Olli-Pekka Bragge | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunta RES | FIN |