Squadding opens for approved competitors May 1, 2021, 9 a.m., and closes Aug. 3, 2021, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Peter Savage | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
2 Pat Savage | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
11 Geoff Bell | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
37 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
68 Jim McDonald | Open | Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
87 Steven Dodd | Standard | None | Unclassified | N.E PSG | GBR |
88 Nick Du Plessis | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
96 Grahame Dudley | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
110 Bill Morris | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Steffan Davies | Standard | None | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |
48 Simon Burrows | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
93 Edward Buttler | Standard Manual | Senior | B | Lodge | GBR |
129 Russ Deuchar | Standard | None | Unclassified | BDHSC | NIR |
130 Colin Beattie | Standard | None | A | Cuan DSRC | NIR |
131 Andrew Grisbrooke | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harlow Town Pistol Rifle | GBR |
145 Neil Beverley | Standard | Super Senior | C | HTRPC | GBR |
153 Timothy Luckcuck | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Graham Mitchell | Modified | None | B | Maidstone pistol club, HTRPC | GBR |
18 Paul Shears | Modified | None | A | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
20 James Nixon | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
53 Ray Lyle | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
54 David Cumming | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NIPSC | NIR |
79 Angus McCall | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
80 David Lambie | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
94 Philip Swainson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SWLPC | GBR |
109 Andrew Hockley | Open | Super Senior | C | North Cotes | GBR |
128 Andrew Old | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mark Jiggens | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns / Proshoot | GBR |
50 Lee Wilson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Swadlincote Rifle & Pistol Club | GBR |
52 Russell Hicks | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
61 Mark Lydon | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns PSG | GBR |
126 David Hill | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Silverstone Shooting Centre | GBR |
127 Amric Manku | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | The Mill Huddersfield | GBR |
141 Alec Blower | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | - | GBR |
147 Mark Steel | Standard | None | Unclassified | Swadlincote R & P | GBR |
160 Jonathan Appleton | Modified | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Steve Kenny | Open | None | C | North Cotes Practical Crew (N C P C) | GBR |
26 Gary Waugh | Standard | None | C | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
64 Wendy Thomas | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
77 Mark Sandford | Open | None | Master | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
122 Caroline Askew | Standard | Lady | D | NE PSG | GBR |
156 Michael Mackenzie | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
DNS 158 Rich Dare | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
159 Jim Dare | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
DNS 161 Joanne Roberts | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
162 James Roberts | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Allen Ardron | Modified | Super Senior | B | North Cotes | GBR |
69 Graeme Cushion | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
89 Phil Birch | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
91 Kevin Coupland | Modified | None | D | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
97 Mike Bennett | Standard | None | Unclassified | North Coats Butts | GBR |
99 Jon Clough | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
102 Adam Beckett | Modified | None | Unclassified | North Cotes | GBR |
142 Claire Ardron | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | North Cotes | GBR |
144 Abe Pepler | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 John Lane | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | borders | GBR |
41 Eugeniu Manic | Standard | Senior | D | Harlow | GBR |
42 Lewis Trail | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
43 Ken Trail | Standard Manual | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
123 Amy Sell | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
124 Sharon Sell | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
125 Ade Sell | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
146 Jason Bosworth | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Reapham Shooting Centre | GBR |
166 Oliver Ferneyhough | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Wesley Hay | Modified | None | C | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
16 Stuart Greener | Modified | Senior | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
17 Adrian Ginzler | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow & Maidstone | GBR |
19 Paul Austin | Modified | Super Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
24 Leslie Gunasekara | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club/ HTRPC | GBR |
36 Michael Stevenson | Open | Super Senior | B | HTRPC | GBR |
46 Leslie Bailey | Open | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
83 Gary Dyer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
163 Robert Willis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot P.S.G | GBR |
164 Moe Willis | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Pro Shoot P.S.G | GBR |
165 Rigby Willis | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Colin Christensen | Standard | None | Unclassified | North Cotes | GBR |
134 Richard Ayling | Standard | None | Unclassified | ITSC | GBR |
136 Sera Dickerson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | ITSC | GBR |
137 Sophie Neale | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | ITSC | GBR |
138 Mark Adams | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Itsc | GBR |
139 Trevor Hitt | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ITSC isle shooting club | GBR |
148 Roy Kenneth | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
150 Ben Patel | Open | None | Unclassified | North Mercia Pistol & Rifle Club | GBR |
152 Samantha Kenneth | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
154 Helen Kenneth | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | ITSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Conor Kenneally. | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle R&P club + HTRPC | GBR |
4 Ben Fabian | Standard | None | Unclassified | Oundle | GBR |
5 Gareth Cooper | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Oundle Rifle & Pistol Club | GBR |
32 David Peacock | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |
33 Robert Brittain | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragon | GBR |
35 Mark Rayner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot | GBR |
70 Dave J Smith | Standard | Super Senior | C | North Mercia Pistol & Rifle Club | GBR |
112 Peter Richmond | Open | None | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
113 Dominic Fung | Standard Manual | None | Master | HTRPC | GBR |
114 David Harvey | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
140 Mick Flatley | Standard Manual | Senior | A | RFR&PC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Chris Wakefield | Modified | None | Master | GSAC | GBR |
25 Richard Burton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
28 Darren Hopley | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
30 Przemyslaw Lemke | Modified | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
56 Michael Siva-Jothy | Standard | Super Senior | A | North Coates | GBR |
60 Kevin Strowger | Standard | Senior | A | CSAC | GBR |
81 Fausto Coglianese | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | 22/44 Pistol & Rifle | GBR |
90 Keith Wilson | Standard | Senior | B | - | GBR |
103 Jon Jennings | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
104 Mark Sienesi | Standard | None | Unclassified | The tunnel | GBR |
105 Simon Lofthouse | Standard | Senior | B | CSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Matt Liddy | Standard Manual | None | A | HTRPC | GBR |
49 heng fan | Open | None | Unclassified | NCB | GBR |
58 Ben Ducker | Open | None | Grand Master | KFC | GBR |
67 Graham Guest | Open | Senior | Master | - | GBR |
73 Alexander leung | Standard | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
78 James Williamson | Modified | None | Grand Master | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
82 Jon Williamson | Standard | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
101 Faye Williamson | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
117 Howard Roberts | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | WRPC | GBR |
119 Constantine Christophi | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | KFC | GBR |
120 Callum Long-Collins | Standard | None | Unclassified | Blue Fieldsports | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Dan North | Modified | None | C | North cotes butts | GBR |
12 Paul Courtney | Open | None | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
31 Jay Palmones | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC/HTRPC | GBR |
34 Scott Jewers | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
45 Clive Gamlin | Standard | Senior | Master | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
47 Dave Dowding | Modified | Senior | Master | H.T.R.P.C | GBR |
51 Timothy Ward | Standard | None | A | C.G.C | GBR |
115 Lee Bowditch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
135 Eduard Nicorici | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
155 Guy Thompson | Standard | Senior | D | Lodge Pistol Club | GBR |