Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 11, 2020, 8 a.m., and closes July 1, 2022, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mikael Schelén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
76 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
78 Marcus Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
84 Håvard Østgaard | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Agdenes Pistolklubb | NOR |
102 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
121 Jonatan Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
163 Vegard Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
177 Kimmo Iso-Tuisku | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
212 Olle Ackehed | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
249 Jarkko Laukia | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
325 Isto Hyyryläinen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 Thomas Risse | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rudower Schützen 1960 e.V. | DEU |
106 Stephan Preuß | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
152 Eirik Sigbjørnsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
157 Ståle Eilertsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
172 Håkan Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
224 Christian Luckmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
229 Eric Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
299 Sartori Oscar | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | ITA |
308 Tobias Ekenstråle | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
487 Petter Naef | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
488 Robert Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Henrik Hornemann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
128 Simen Larsen-Frivoll | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
133 Tom Karlsen | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
145 Tore Fiborg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
297 Andreas Lebesby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | rik | NOR |
324 Pål-Erik Ruud | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) | NOR |
358 Peter Kressibucher | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | CHE |
360 Thomas Frey | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SG Lenzburg | CHE |
431 Mats Gran Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
468 Thomas Steiger | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSC357 | CHE |
469 Istvan Würzburger | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SC Züri Leu | CHE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Ståle Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
14 Ann-Kathrin Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
70 Arkadiusz Jazwinski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LEGIA Warszwa | POL |
79 Pia Clerté | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
82 Magnus Gustafsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
116 Stefan Nordh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
178 Anne Hautamäki | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
185 Andre du Toit | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
251 Mats Lisstrand | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
317 Lilian Telanne | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | TaU | FIN |
378 Nina Lehmann | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | C | SSV Bocholt e. V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tony Forslund | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
18 John Lindbom | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | D | LSC | SWE |
57 Eddie Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
74 Robert Malyszka | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Colt Wroclaw | POL |
164 Kenneth Jonsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
365 Jakub Stadnicki | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | 3Gun.pl | POL |
367 Tomasz Szopinski | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SKS Ardea Gdańsk | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Stellan Simeonidis | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
17 Björn Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
22 Pierre N | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Bengt Dahl | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
87 Kristina Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
107 Robert Gunnarsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
132 Niklas Arabäck | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
150 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
155 Erik Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
262 Peter Larsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
409 Tuukka Jokinen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
68 Kenneth Handberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Grand Master | APK | NOR |
99 Frode Mølland | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
174 Sami Hautamäki | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
181 Andreas Anderson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
188 Atte Vainionpää | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
197 Erik Larsson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
226 Daniel Olsson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
326 Mikael Ekberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
454 Heikki Tikkanen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
455 Roland Dahlman | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Michael Lehr | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
94 Joerg Kaehler | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hanseatic Gun Club | DEU |
115 René Frederiksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
146 Snorre Øien | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
215 Christian Anders | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
221 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
344 Christoph Holzmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
373 Per Torbjørn Ruud | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
406 Dennis Berger | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hanseatic Gun Club | DEU |
478 Peter Szarvas | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | HUN |
489 Marius Nesland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Anders Zander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
52 Stephan Lehmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | WSG | DEU |
67 Richard K | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
105 Ola Carlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
127 Maria Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
162 Carl Schultze | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
239 Andreas Kraling | Semi-Auto Open- | None | D | MSG | SWE |
413 Klas Ekegren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
472 Benny Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Jørgen T. Nielsen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | AS | DNK |
62 Andreas Venås | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
69 Arne Dalhøi | Manual Action Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
90 Jan Terje Jørgensen | Manual Action Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
156 Erik Bjalkvall | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
160 Dan Liljeström | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
205 Solvor Haugnes | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
206 Asbjørn Sagøy | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistol Klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Einar Johan Holst | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
61 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
97 Rune Hagen | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
242 Vidar Nilsen | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
271 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
438 Sverre Idland | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
440 Vitezslav Bures | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ADYTON sport team | CZE |
443 Aare Sosaar | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | B | LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad) | EST |
444 Silva Sosaar | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | C | LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad) | EST |
477 R Hoekwater | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
481 Martin Tiefenbach | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ADYTON sport team | CZE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Stefan Johannesson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
19 Christian Backman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
32 Jens H | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
81 Ulf Larsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GDS-HPK | SWE |
138 Fredrik Poller | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ESK | SWE |
151 Stefan Wallberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
170 Magnus Wallberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
203 Nicklas Olausson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
280 Jonnie Nilsson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
312 Gustav Steneholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
388 MURRE NotKnown | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Sättilla skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Per Bergfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
34 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
129 Per Arne Nilsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
168 Pia Nordquist | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
207 Per Killingmo | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
220 Stian Kristoffersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
238 Kjetil Edvardsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
241 Johan Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
366 Maciej Wielogórski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KS Kolobrzeg | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Christian Hauge | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
134 Joakim Sand | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
135 Anders Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
173 Didrik Sørlie | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
186 Sverre Henning Engh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
281 Tariq M*** | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
310 Peter Kastell | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
396 Svein Heibø | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
432 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
433 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
33 Hans-Joachim Rimke | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | UBS | DEU |
37 Stephan Schwarzer | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
64 Chris Joaquin | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
80 Leif Inge Storhaug | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
83 Torkjel Reinertsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
167 Rudolf Alexander Peersen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
175 knut erik larsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
439 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
485 Richard Aaserud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Stefan Knutsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
11 Pär Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
24 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
108 Jens Forsberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
124 Kristian Rommen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | - | NOR |
183 Örjan Hvass | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
201 Daniel Stührk | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stuttgart Lions | DEU |
282 Patrik Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
398 Sven Schlegel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGH / PFSG | DEU |
486 Peter Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 Jorma Rissanen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
143 Antti Seppänen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
154 Timo Kellokoski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
169 Timo Rantonen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
210 Frank Roth | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPPC | DEU |
211 Gunther Köcher | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPPC | DEU |
289 Simon T | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
363 Christian Holzapfel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
389 Pertti Karhunen | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Joel Sundstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
39 Ulf Eden Kravik | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
136 Gabriel Hübinette | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
165 Ronny Holmberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
166 Jonas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
187 William Sandström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
219 Mattias Borgelin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
225 Theo Savidis | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
227 Pär Lundgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
232 Magnus Kumbrant | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
275 Peter Stavling | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 Boris Nilsson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
335 Walter Kitzinger | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
337 Henrik Hjelte | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
426 Christoffer Glinge | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
428 Mikael Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Patrick Bull | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Multi Gun | DEU |
96 Torben Recke | Manual Action Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
291 Olaf Thieme | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
298 Marcus Jeschke | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
301 Sandra Miksche | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
341 Riku Kalinen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
342 Lauri Kalinen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
352 Karsten Becker | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
372 Sami Ylönen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
456 Goran Radosavljevic | Manual Action Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 Mads Nygaard Vedel | Manual Action Open- | None | A | Værløse | DNK |
371 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Manual Action Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
380 Henry Ivarsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
400 Dennis Jakobsen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
405 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
408 Hanne Øby | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
459 Mark Weisinger | Manual Action Open- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS & BS | DNK |
470 Nina Meranius | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha | SWE |
482 Anita Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 Krister Kvaavik | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
309 Jonathan Kennedy | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
377 Evert Houwaart | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Griffioen | NLD |
442 Livar Gudmestad | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
451 Ilona Van Rhee | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | - | NLD |