Squadding opens for approved competitors May 18, 2020, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 1, 2020, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Aki Lahdenranta | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
72 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
103 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
110 Juuso Aho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
114 Mikko Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pkpa ry | FIN |
174 Tiia Santala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
175 Arto Santala | Standard+ | None | C | RASSI | FIN |
213 Ilkka Koljonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Samuli Suokas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
58 Esa Vennola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
65 Antti-Matti Tikkanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
71 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
79 Heikki Tikkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
97 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JEK | FIN |
167 Roni Pääkkönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
60 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
90 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
106 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
132 Jarno Iso-Jaakkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
148 Ari Honkala | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
153 Mikko Lehtinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
156 Lasse Koskela | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Sakari Pesonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
83 Jari Sotaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
85 Seppo Tuura | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
94 Jenny Koskimäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
116 Matti Kilpelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | AK-945 | FIN |
170 Niclas Winquist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team WS | FIN |
202 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
210 Lauri Nousiainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
56 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
68 Simo Matero | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
91 Mika Lento | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
99 Jari Tiilikka | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
113 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
134 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
158 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Aku Haapalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
53 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | A | SSG | FIN |
57 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
61 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
95 Tomi Viitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
121 Jani Kössi | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
205 Eero Tahvanainen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
45 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
55 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
67 Tomi Kivisaari | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
81 Thomas Nummelin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
104 Raine Peltokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
125 Mika Ylinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
194 Mikko Pietarinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MIkkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
133 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
161 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
181 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
191 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset | FIN |
198 Tomi Kangas | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Juho Väänänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hva Ry | FIN |
130 Janne Kauhanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
203 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
204 Jani Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
211 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
64 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
78 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
102 Hannu Aronsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
105 Juuso Nupponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
143 Henri Rekola | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
152 Jarmo Lehtimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Heikki Juhola | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA Ry | FIN |
145 Markus Nybonn | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
149 Tuomas Hirvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | JURY | FIN |
150 Jarkko Asplund | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Järvenpään urheiluampujat ry | FIN |
151 Hannu Salin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Hva | FIN |
172 Hannu Napari | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Lasse Seppänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
51 Mikko Airaksinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
73 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vs/Va | FIN |
93 Ville Kinnunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
111 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
118 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
160 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
165 Alena Volkava | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
84 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
89 Lauri Hietanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
92 Ilmari Keränen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
101 Simo Airaksinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
127 Mattipekka Vierula | Production- | None | Unclassified | Satakunnan ampujat | FIN |
144 Mikko Hietanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
180 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
52 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
108 Marko Rilla | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
120 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
128 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
155 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
168 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
190 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
59 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
80 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
112 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
117 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
169 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
171 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
178 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Master | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
141 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat ry | FIN |
164 Max Sundelin | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
184 Juho Varjokallio | Production- | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
206 Hannu Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Pekka Suominen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
77 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
96 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
98 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
135 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
138 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
187 Toni Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
209 jerry carp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | B | TIPSC | FIN |
109 Reino Lujan | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
159 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
207 Timo Suikki | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
208 Mikko Lampinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Toni Rytkönen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
10 Jouni Pehkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
23 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
24 Tea Holm | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
27 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
13 Niko Rissanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
20 Mikko Levämäki | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
163 Alexey Mustonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
185 Vyacheslav Egorov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Petri Kinnunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
19 Tero Hokkanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
22 Aki Peltonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
30 Jaakko Hyvätti | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
196 Jarkko Granat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
200 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Mika Riihimaa | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
28 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
34 Tero Raitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
173 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
201 Joonas Keinänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kari Halmi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
18 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
26 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
176 Lasse Levula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | AHA | FIN |
199 Juha Välimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
212 Juha Immonen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tero Pietilä | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
9 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
29 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
32 Matti Makkonen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
33 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
126 Sami Ylönen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jere Hakanen | Production- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
5 Niclas Tamelander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
21 Panu Saikkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
31 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
179 Mikael Ekberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
182 Toni Hirsimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |