Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Robert Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
60 Dennis D | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
61 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
106 Anton Walfridsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
111 Kristofer Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
134 Alexander Stridsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
135 Gustav Malmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
137 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
145 Jon Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
176 Fredrik Björsell | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
217 Jonny Ahlström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | USA |
220 Jon Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
221 Mikael Viktorsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
223 Holger Weiland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
230 Kristofer Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
236 Johan Birath | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
380 Dennis D | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
382 Robert Boström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
384 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
24 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
92 Carl Olofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
93 Carl Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
94 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
95 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
97 Jonas Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
99 Anders Färnström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
210 Johan Wahlqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
229 Martin Hagnell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
249 Johan Holm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
250 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
252 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
256 Johan Thylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
257 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
269 Mike Tutsch | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
275 David Treiberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
- Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
3 Magnus Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
4 Magnus Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
42 Pelle Jacobsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
85 Kawar Betkari | Production- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
86 Kawar Betkari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
41 Daniel Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
47 Martin Karlsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
48 Per Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
65 Jimmy Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
76 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
110 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
126 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
133 Johan Landmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
138 Rolf Mastenstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
146 Martin Davoust | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
148 Alex Olin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
149 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
247 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
298 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
299 Christian Bring | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
301 Tore Frantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
304 Anel Muhic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
334 Daniel Lundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
385 Samuel Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
398 Hampus Petersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
400 Corey Gloy | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
401 Gabriel Svennerberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
112 Günther Lindmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
165 Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
167 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
234 Pär Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
293 pasi pirttikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
294 Andreas Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
295 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
311 Peder Lundkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
312 pasi pirttikoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Mattias Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
66 Anders Sandberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
118 Fredrik Welander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
322 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
323 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
324 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
325 Jens Lindholm | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
326 Peter Rödseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
327 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
333 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
350 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
358 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
367 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
368 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | D | BOPS | SWE |
14 Frank Räms Sundén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
21 Tomas Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
63 Mats Forsell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
158 Daniel Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
159 Daniel Mattsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
162 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
163 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
164 Thomas Carlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
188 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
190 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
191 Tomas Lindgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
197 Thomas Stenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borlänge PS | SWE |
203 Tobias Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
388 Erik Willner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
389 Leif Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
390 Johan Stegarås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borlänge PS | SWE |
391 Patrik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
392 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
393 Tobias Gustafsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
394 Tobias Hårdén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
395 Tobias Hårdén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
168 Jens Åslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
272 Thomas Clarqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
276 Marcus Magnil | Production- | None | A | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
277 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
281 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
282 Carl Danielson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
286 Mathias Adolfsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
289 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
290 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
308 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
320 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
338 Kenneth Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
340 Daniel Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
341 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
342 Anders Dahlberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
343 Ky Buon Tang | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
344 Ky Buon Tang | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
351 Jesper Anserius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
352 Jesper Anserius | Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
356 Olov Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
359 P-A Claveroth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
362 Per Dalén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
296 Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
297 Daniel Edin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
300 Bernt Wernby | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
331 Björn Ramqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
339 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
374 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Daniel Falk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
155 Olle Lindqvist | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
156 Olle Lindqvist | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
369 Johan Kvande | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
376 Jimmy Ruljeff | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
377 Niclas Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
378 Niclas Lundqvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
379 Patrik Viklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
383 Jimmy Ruljeff | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
386 Simon Dahlberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
207 Stefan Svahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
353 Karin Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
354 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
355 Per Wikström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
375 Lars Hanses | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
396 Tobias Åström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar, BESK | SWE |
397 Merima Åström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
36 Stefan Kruse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
37 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
38 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
53 Jeppe Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
54 Jeppe Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
87 Simon Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
253 Fredrik Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
254 Fredde Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
255 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
266 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Rickard Franzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norrkoping shooting club | SWE |
75 Daniel Yderfors | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
215 Mikael Danneblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
216 Jörgen Broman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Matilda Sundqvist | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings pk | SWE |
114 Linus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening | SWE |
119 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
120 Oskar Woronin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings pk | SWE |
121 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
122 Christian Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
123 Sasa Petrovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
125 Lennart Skoglund | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
127 Henrik Smeds | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
128 Christoffer Rath Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
129 Tobias Melin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
140 Björn Tollin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
151 Christian Woronin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
152 Stig Andersson | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
154 Bernhard Skoglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Fredrik Pejlert | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
142 Robert Tennisberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
212 Christian Wangel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
219 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
227 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
232 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
233 Stefan Brodin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
235 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
244 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
245 Leif Westermark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
246 Dusan Vujanic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
259 Jacob Jacob | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
261 Ilja NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
264 André Guve | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
265 Andreas Töyrä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
278 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
284 Tommy Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
288 Magnus Lindblå | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
12 Andreas Björklind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
50 Stefan Kristersson | Production- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
102 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
105 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Christian Wallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
15 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
16 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
280 Andreas Hassel | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
291 Stefan Enoksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
292 Patrick Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 Thomas Nygren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
173 Jonas Stellemark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
174 Jenny Bäckman | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
175 Pär Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
237 Lorenz Neumann | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
238 Mikael Hallgren Waldeman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
239 Pär Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
302 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
303 Albin Hylander | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
305 Björn Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
306 Andreas Lidberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
309 Björn Mattsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
310 Mikael Hallgren Waldeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
104 Fredrik Gullberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb, LPSK | SWE |
124 Tommy Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
204 Stefan Hög | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
205 Fredrik Jonasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 Mattias Thaarup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
169 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
170 Stina Ekelund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
178 Mikael Edholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
179 Sam Rahbar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
180 Anders Modig | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
181 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
182 Anders Baer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
184 Jon Hagstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
186 Simos Sapranidis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
187 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
189 Anders P | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
192 Carl Inger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
202 Rolf Häsänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
208 Mateo Manby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
228 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
316 Kim Tjärnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
335 Allan Grandestedt | Open+ | None | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
336 F Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
346 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
347 Peter Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
361 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
363 Jonah Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
366 Leo Sandström | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
371 Daniel Castillo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
372 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
373 Linda Påhlman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
70 Anders Segerbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
71 Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
72 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
73 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
74 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
79 Jonas Hellqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
141 Jens Adriansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
209 Emil Olofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
213 Markus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
214 Mattias Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
218 Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb (UPK) | SWE |
224 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
231 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
403 Anders Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
404 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
405 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
406 Hans Lindberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
407 Daniel Balbarrey | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
408 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
409 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
410 Kjell Larsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
411 Tom Silverklo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
412 Dan Tiger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
413 Pether Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
414 Sebastian Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
415 Marcus Kihlander | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
416 Björn Högberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
417 Anders Carlander | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
418 Niklas Magnusson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
419 Magnus Wallberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
420 Andreas Dahlbom | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 Ingemar Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
314 Kristian Ravantti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
315 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
317 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
319 Thorsten Ekströmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
321 Kenneth Siekas | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
328 Christoffer Glinge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
330 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
345 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |