Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Eivind Fossum | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
3 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
12 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
13 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
16 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
17 Christopher Størmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
19 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Vegard Holum | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
23 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
29 Henrik Mellbye | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Flink.one | NOR |
31 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
33 Jonas Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
34 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
35 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
7 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
9 Aage Nymark | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
15 Anders Martin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Ståle Støvland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Christian Ustvedt Kavli | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
27 Vidar Kleivane | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
28 Kevin Denton | Open- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
32 Havard Todal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS) | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
6 Per Vangsnes | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
8 Per Dalén | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
14 Anders Røine | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Fred Erik Kildal | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |