Squadding opens for approved competitors April 6, 2020, noon, and closes June 11, 2020, 3 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
10 Morten Are Braathen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
14 Johnny Ellingsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
15 Rolf Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
16 Torben Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
17 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production- | None | C | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
20 Tom Cato Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Andreas Hilmarsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
8 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
26 Sture Ovesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
27 Kent-ove Karstensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
29 Kevin Heltne | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Tom Anders Pedersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
23 Paul Kristian Kristensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nordlysbyen dynamiske sportskyttere | NOR |
24 Torfinn Langwell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mikael Brattøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
5 Johan Edvard Risnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
9 Runar Myrland Pettersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
18 Finn Arne Følvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Sds | NOR |
25 Christian Myhre | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Lyssand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
6 Kim M Pettersen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
11 Stein Tore Bogen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
12 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
28 Sølve Lillerødvann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
13 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
19 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | B | Salten Dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
21 Martin Weber Seland | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |