Squadding opens for approved competitors April 1, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 30, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Teemu Kankaanpää | Production- | None | D | PkPA | FIN |
41 Tomi Nieminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
53 Tero Lagerstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
114 Wille Kuutti | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Hannu Salin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
91 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
109 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Tea Holm | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
13 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
71 Anna Juvonen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
74 Teresa Hellgren | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
12 Karo Juola | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
16 Jarno Iso-Jaakkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
67 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | A | PkPA | FIN |
25 Jonas Nordfors | Open- | None | Unclassified | Hva | FIN |
72 Lauri Nuutinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
105 Jani Huotari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HlAS | FIN |
111 Marko Lönnqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
79 Juho Väänänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hva Ry | FIN |
90 Sami Sällinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
121 Sergei Markozov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jarno Tuomainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
23 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
92 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
110 Atte Valtanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
112 Joona Ilppola | Production- | None | Unclassified | PKPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
46 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
68 Kai Turunen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
78 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Tom Mellen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
87 Jari Karppi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
122 Jarno Haimila | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
124 Marko Saarelainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
125 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA EsRes | FIN |
24 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
97 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
123 Arttu Mäkelä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
34 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
58 Alex Silvennoinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
63 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
85 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
35 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
38 Henry Lahti | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
49 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
100 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Roni Pääkkönen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
31 Jani Kössi | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
32 Aku Haapalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
42 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | B | TIPSC | FIN |
43 Sami Laaksonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
44 Marko Tolvanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jek | FIN |
50 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes ry | FIN |
103 Marko Alatalo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
106 Jari Sotaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
64 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
70 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vs/Va | FIN |
81 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
39 Timo Lemström | Classic+ | None | D | KarkkA | FIN |
56 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
84 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
89 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
6 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
20 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
48 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
65 Marko Rilla | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
7 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
28 Matti Lahtinen | Production Optics Light- | None | C | PAS | FIN |
57 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
59 Tomi Kangas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |