Squadding opens for approved competitors June 1, 2021, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 8, 2021, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Heikki Tikkanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
63 Mikko Pystynen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
70 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
71 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
76 Jari Sotaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
89 Sami Ylönen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
125 Sakari Pesonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
153 Juha Eronen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
82 Jarkko Asplund | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
87 Tuomas Hirvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
158 Risto Hautala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
183 Janne Väliahdet | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
207 Jarkko Kallio | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Kaj Forss | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
28 Aki Koskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
41 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
48 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
49 Mikko Lehtinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
115 Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
124 Lauri Ottela | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
220 Jakke Huovinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
61 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
75 Antti Turpeinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
150 Jari Tiilikka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
151 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
195 Timo Vilen | Revolver- | Senior | Master | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Eero Tahvanainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
69 Veli-Pekka Vainio | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
79 Esa Lammi | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
108 Eero Hölli | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
110 Mika Lento | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
196 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
204 Pasi Parviainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Petri Wächter | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
121 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
122 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
144 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
210 Pilvi Niskanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
211 Jani Niskanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
222 Heikki Juhola | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Teemu Torvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VamSA | FIN |
99 Jaakko Palkeinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
109 Teemu Lainiola | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
178 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
218 Pasi Vuolle-Apiala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
223 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
179 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
189 Pasi Pennanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
221 Tony Ruohonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
224 Markus Nybonn | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Antti Kettunen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
57 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
206 Jarmo Lehtimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
215 Jussi Viitamäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
217 Marko Lönnqvist | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Mikko Pietarinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MIkkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
84 Tomi Viitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
119 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
120 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
128 Mikko Neuvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
165 Ville Kinnunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
175 Aku Hiltunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
180 Ville Saarinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Sanni Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
58 Jaska Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
88 Markku Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
91 Alex Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
105 Henry Lahti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
117 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
140 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Lasse Heikkinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
38 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
44 Sanyalak (Sany)Phancharoen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
46 Ilmari Keränen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
67 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
72 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
118 Jani Kössi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
187 Jarkko Granat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
23 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
92 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
96 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
102 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
107 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
126 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
156 Antti Pikkuvirta | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
40 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
85 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
113 Hannu Ristolainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
131 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
132 Tomi Kangas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
133 Ilmari Taiponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
139 Pekka Lehtonen | Standard- | Senior | B | NoSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
51 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
65 Arttu Salminen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
78 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
86 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
90 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
213 Jani Åberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
219 Sami Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
26 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
35 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
52 Teemu Makkonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
130 Tomi Villikka | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
149 Toni Pyörälä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
154 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Henri Turunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
29 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
54 Kai Turunen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
66 Sami Miettinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
81 Saku Pekkala | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
116 Aki Vainionpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
201 Tomi Nyman | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
208 Teemu Toppila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Lasse Seppänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
30 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
59 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
74 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
93 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
134 Niko Liimatta | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
135 Mikko Suoninen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
152 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jere Hakanen | Production- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
6 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
9 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
12 Jaakko Hyvätti | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
170 Aki Peltonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
212 Risto Immonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jouni Pehkonen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
13 Antti Otsamo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
146 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
147 Janne Kauhanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
184 Hannu Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
191 Joonas Keinänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kari Halmi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
3 Ari Woivalin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
14 Hannu Aronsson | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
15 Lauri Hietanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
127 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
200 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Niko Rissanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
7 Petri Kinnunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
136 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
161 Jussi-Pekka Liimatainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
174 Tero Forss | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
181 Timo Martikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
188 Antti Salminen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Matti Makkonen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
160 Mikko Levämäki | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
163 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
197 Kari Laaksonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
198 Fredrik Palokas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
199 Timo Haka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalanampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Toni Rytkönen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
16 Mika Manninen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
101 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
148 Markus Haggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
157 Osku Montin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
168 Vyacheslav Egorov | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
177 Stefan Borgström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Tero Hokkanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
167 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
182 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
190 Toni Hirsimäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
193 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
194 Ekaterina Nikiforova | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC | RUS |