Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2021, 8 p.m., and closes Sept. 17, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Linda Påhlman | Production Optics- | Lady | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
75 Olle R | Production- | None | - | Rosersberg | SWE |
93 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
98 Marianne Hansen | Production Optics- | Lady | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
154 Johan Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
173 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver- | Senior | - | Rosersberg | SWE |
200 Jimmy Sjögren | Production Optics- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
276 Stefan Annell | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
357 Jonas Thambert | Production Optics- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
479 Walter Kitzinger | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
491 Peter Stavling | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
494 Dan Liljeström | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
516 Erik Bjalkvall | Production Optics- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
577 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | - | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
656 Uma NN Falk | Production Optics- | Lady | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Pontus Corax | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
28 Rickard Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
42 Stefan Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
66 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
107 Carl Inger | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
147 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | - | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
230 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | - | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
306 Erik Lennmarken | Production- | None | - | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt | SWE |
356 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
363 Peter Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
387 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | - | LVF | SWE |
453 Viktor Laszlo | Production- | None | - | BallisticS | SWE |
471 Joakim Bexar | Production Optics- | None | - | Pk Ena | SWE |
688 Sanna Laszlo | Production- | Lady | - | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Sätila PSK | SWE |
27 Björn Mattsson | Production- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
30 Jacob Lind | Production Optics- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
36 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
45 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SäSF | SWE |
158 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | - | P4 DS | SWE |
181 Tåbbe Asplind | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
232 Von Batti | Production Optics- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
378 Victoria Nilsson | Production- | Lady | - | FöUtb | SWE |
409 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
450 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | - | Umeå PK | SWE |
498 Robbin Häggmark | Production Optics- | None | - | Sätila PSK | SWE |
602 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | - | SPSF | SWE |
613 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | - | VDS | SWE |
713 Sizar Noori | Production- | None | - | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | - | Gävle PK | SWE |
34 Johan Skantz | Production- | None | - | Gävle PK | SWE |
56 Robin Östman | Production- | None | - | SPSK | SWE |
81 peder svedsten | Production- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
122 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | - | LSC | SWE |
123 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
184 Johan Skogh | Production- | None | - | SPSK | SWE |
234 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | - | SPSK | SWE |
244 Jonas Renström | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSK | SWE |
292 Lars Lindstedt | Classic- | Super Senior | - | SPSK | SWE |
297 lars-tony skoog | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSK | SWE |
343 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
383 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | - | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
384 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
470 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Peter Blomqvist | Production- | Senior | - | Hudik PSK | SWE |
51 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | - | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
60 Catalin Popelca | Production Optics- | None | - | TSKF | SWE |
180 Ulf Möller | Classic- | Senior | - | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
194 Jim Gellin | Production- | None | - | Kumla SportSkyttar | SWE |
284 Stefan Grahn | Classic- | Super Senior | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
311 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | - | RJPS | SWE |
393 Robin Henriksen | Production- | None | - | SPSK | SWE |
448 Erik Johansson | Revolver+ | Super Senior | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
533 Anders Steinwall | Production- | None | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
592 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | - | Klinte SKG | SWE |
678 Mikael Wallander | Production- | None | - | Berga SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Björn Bekkouche | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
11 Johanna Nordvall | Production- | Lady | - | SPSF | SWE |
13 Erik Fjellström | Production- | None | - | BallisticS | SWE |
14 Jack af Janérs | Production Optics- | None | - | BBSKF | SWE |
16 Tomas Källsen | Production- | None | - | BallisticS | SWE |
35 Oscar L | Production Optics- | None | - | BBSKF | SWE |
72 Joakim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
101 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
109 Conny Chow | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Ballongberget | SWE |
118 Matheo Chow | Production Optics- | Junior | - | - | SWE |
153 Magnus Pettersson | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
351 Patrik NotKnown | Production Optics- | Senior | - | BBSKF | SWE |
483 Fredrik Jakobsson | Production- | None | - | Enköpings Skyttesällskap (ESs) | SWE |
523 Jan Tirfing | Revolver- | Senior | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
666 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Pia Lepistö | Production- | Lady | - | TEAM ONYX | SWE |
54 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
58 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
104 Stefan Johannesson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | GPIF | SWE |
203 Tony Klintan | Production- | Senior | - | GPIF | SWE |
239 Johnnie T | Production- | None | - | GPIF | SWE |
282 Emil Kantelius | Production- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
294 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
303 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
305 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | - | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
415 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
537 Joakim Wallin | Production Optics- | Senior | - | - | SWE |
540 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
573 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
692 Peter Kastell | Production Optics- | None | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
37 Sandra Arbinger | Production- | Lady | - | SPSK | SWE |
40 Jonny Arbinger | Production- | Senior | - | SPSK | SWE |
43 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
44 Izabell P | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
57 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
78 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | - | SPSF | SWE |
112 Luis Soler | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
233 Hans Holmkvist | Production- | Senior | - | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
291 Roberth Friberg | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kullens Pk | SWE |
346 Johan Ström | Production- | Senior | - | SGD | SWE |
348 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | - | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
394 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Production- | None | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Erik NotKnown | Production- | Senior | - | NLT PSK | SWE |
69 Erik Stjernlöf | Production Optics- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
83 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | - | GDS | SWE |
103 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady | - | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
149 Håkan Wiren | Production- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
161 Jiro Nihei | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
223 Jonas Forslund | Classic- | None | - | SSF | SWE |
258 Toni Celan | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
330 Patrik Fritzson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplande SF | SWE |
335 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
337 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | - | SSF | SWE |
403 Tomas Frisell | Production- | Senior | - | STHLM M&P | SWE |
525 Johan Nordberg | Production Optics- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Timur Lundholm | Production- | None | - | MPS | SWE |
61 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
82 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | - | Lövsta skf | SWE |
114 Fredrik Vasara | Production- | None | - | Bromma PK | SWE |
185 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
211 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
219 Anton F | Production- | None | - | Bromma PK | SWE |
222 Nicola Lo Presti | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
229 Mats Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
252 Marcus Skogstrom | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
350 Jonas Wallgren | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
432 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | - | Växjö Pk | SWE |
493 Martin Johansson | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
559 Andreas Kraling | Classic- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
563 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | - | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jani Kössi | Production Optics- | None | - | TIPSC | FIN |
41 Per Wikström | Revolver+ | None | - | Dala-MP | SWE |
46 Joel Sundstedt | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
53 Kally | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
95 Kim Tjärnberg | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
99 F Andersson | Production- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
175 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | - | MDS | SWE |
205 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
213 Magnus Edström | Production- | None | - | STHLM M&P | SWE |
254 Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | - | MDS | SWE |
271 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
562 Einar Cronstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
712 Sissal Skaale | Production- | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Johan Sundevall | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
59 Anders Bergsten | Production- | None | - | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
106 Mattias Högström | Production- | None | - | Lidingö Sportskytte Klubb | SWE |
124 Jari Viitala | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖSKF | SWE |
171 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
188 Jonny Örje | Production- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
201 Fredrik Eriksson Ax | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
379 Olof Sjoden | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Nykopings PK | SWE |
440 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
716 Maximus Albenius | Production Optics- | Junior | - | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Christoffer Boman | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
89 Robert Bengtsson | Production- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
128 Johan Nilsson | Classic- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
145 Christian Rönnlöf | Production Optics- | None | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
168 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
214 Stefan Eriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
246 Klas Lundberg | Production Optics- | Senior | - | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
280 Michael Lindström | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
324 Dennis Andersson | Classic+ | Senior | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
377 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
417 Fredrik Lindblad | Production Optics- | None | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
545 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
550 Bo Edin | Production- | Super Senior | - | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
700 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | - | MSF | SWE |
701 Jens Sandberg | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Mikael Palmgren | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Örlb Skf | SWE |
23 Mikael Bremander | Production- | None | - | Örlb Skf | SWE |
29 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
38 Robert Tennisberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
47 Sebastian Fredriksson | Production- | None | - | Örlb Skf | SWE |
76 Daniel Takayama | Production- | None | - | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
77 André Guve | Production- | None | - | Rosersberg | SWE |
79 Erik Jerilgård | Production- | None | - | Örlb Skf | SWE |
132 Martin Long | Production- | None | - | BERGA SKF | SWE |
290 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
447 Peter Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
48 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
86 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | - | UPSF | SWE |
189 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | - | Växjö PK | SWE |
240 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
253 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | - | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
376 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
462 Charlie Dyrhede | Production- | Junior | - | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
536 Faj Tran | Classic- | None | - | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
624 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | - | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
705 Christopher Vonasek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Torbjörn Åhlén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
7 Mikael Schelén | Production Optics- | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
176 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
293 Jonathan Krüger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
473 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
529 Ronny Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
680 Mounir Majdalani | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
552 Håkan Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
555 Joakim Kaneröd | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
565 Patric Arvidsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
574 Janne Gregnert | Production- | Super Senior | D | KlinteSKG | SWE |
576 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
598 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
618 Björn Göransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
621 Henke Nilsson | Production- | Senior | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
622 Daniel Stenbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
641 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
643 Håkan Gunneriusson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
645 Juha Kelahaara | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
659 Björn Gregnert | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
663 Mikael Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
664 Daniel F Blixt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
665 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
675 Per Gellermark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
686 Lucas E | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | - | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
90 Marcus Sedin | Production Optics- | None | - | NSG | SWE |
437 Rolf Lönn | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Gävle PK | SWE |
551 Per Jonasson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
604 Tuomas Koli | Production Optics- | None | - | RJPS | SWE |
606 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | - | RJPS | SWE |
607 Richard W Lundgren | Classic+ | None | - | RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
608 Jonas Kraft | Classic+ | None | - | RJPS | SWE |
668 magnus boström | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
679 Örjan Johansson | Production- | Senior | - | KSKG | SWE |
687 Christoffer Hultqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
691 Johan Fröberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
693 Pia Clerté | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
697 Mike Tutsch | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
698 Björn Elfving | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
703 Magnus Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
707 Stephan Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
711 Sarah Grey | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
714 Kent Stangvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Marcus Norberg | Production Optics- | None | - | SSK | SWE |
127 Alexander Corax | Production Optics- | None | - | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
170 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | - | Team Sloth IPSC Smedja/ FMJ | SWE |
475 Kent Stangvik | Production Optics- | Senior | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
500 Ronny Andreassen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
630 Fanny Mathieu | Production- | Lady | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
653 B.O. Hambledon | Production- | None | - | Rosersberg | SWE |
710 Orvar Bäcklin | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Peter Rydell | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
547 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
548 Jonas E | Production- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
631 Magnus Kumbrant | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
637 Martin Pärnaste | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gabriel Hübinette | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
3 Ronny Bergström | Production Optics- | Senior | - | RJPS | SWE |
507 David Lindgren | Production- | Senior | - | BallisticS | SWE |
557 Pär Halldén | Production- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
696 David Mendes | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
709 Terese Makinen | Production- | Lady | - | Uds | SWE |
715 Simon Hägg | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 Magnus Lindblå | Production Optics- | None | - | Rosersberg | SWE |
553 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Bpk | NOR |
585 Antonio Stadigh | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
603 Andreas Olsson | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
616 Tor Björn | Production- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
638 Björn Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
647 Anders Färnström | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
682 Morgan Holmkvist | Production- | Junior | - | FöUtb | SWE |
718 Mats Tunfalk | Production- | Super Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | - | MDS | SWE |
218 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | - | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
260 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | - | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
286 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | - | SPK | SWE |
425 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | - | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
575 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
651 Joakim Linder | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Theo Savidis | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
308 Mats Parhammar | Production- | Senior | - | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
490 Alexander Klanfar | Classic- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
572 Jonas Björk | Classic- | None | - | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
661 Pehr Andersson | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
662 Sandra Lundberg | Production- | Lady | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
677 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | Senior | - | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
431 Magnus Johansson | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
508 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
566 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
590 Dennis Edman | Classic- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
648 Mikael MiGi | Production- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
708 Kenneth Karlsson | Classic- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
569 Marja Näsman | Production- | Lady | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
570 Liva Mårs Näsman | Production Optics- | Junior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
640 Mathias Brännvall | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
690 Andre du Toit | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Stefan Kristersson | Production- | Senior | - | smedsbo pk | SWE |
526 Johan Haques | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Upplands Väsby Psk | SWE |
589 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
596 Alexander Portnoff | Production- | None | - | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
625 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Nicholas Aujalay | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
433 Johan Wahlqvist | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
505 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
626 Carl Olofsson | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
629 Roy Gharibnavaz | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
506 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Classic+ | None | - | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
541 Johan Thylander | Production Optics- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
583 Stefan Willehadson | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
601 Åke Pettersson | Revolver- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
636 Henrik Bohman | Revolver- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
702 Kent Kumpula | Revolver+ | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
717 Mattias Boman | Production- | None | - | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
543 Frida Holmkvist | Production Optics- | Lady | - | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | - | Södertörns SK ( SSK ) | SWE |
301 Erik Svedberg | Production- | Junior | - | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
302 Per-Arne Svensson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplanda | SWE |
615 Susanne Stålarm | Production- | Lady | - | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 Ted Åhlenius | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |