Squadding opens for approved competitors March 13, 2021, 5 p.m., and closes March 22, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
16 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
17 Michael Randrup | Production Optics Light- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
27 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
28 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
30 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
43 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
45 Søren Vestergaard-Kristensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PI København | DNK |
48 Lars Petersen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk. Sj. | DNK |
51 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics Light- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
52 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
61 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | - | ASF | DNK |
68 Camilla Just | Production- | Lady | - | SAS/Hjv. Dist IX | DNK |
80 Jacob Larsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
81 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
116 Søren Vestergaard-Kri | Production- | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Hans Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
32 Mikkel Schulz | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
53 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
64 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
69 Bobby Dizon | Open- | Super Senior | - | CPS | DNK |
71 Frank Otto Martinsen | Production- | Senior | - | Asminderød skytteforening | DNK |
84 Muhammed Gölcük | Production- | Junior | - | - | DNK |
85 Bekir Gölcük | Production- | None | - | Taasrupskytteforening | DNK |
95 Ole Victor | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS / Nybro PK | SWE |
103 Jens Mathiesen | Standard- | Senior | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
105 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | - | Lunde S.G&I | DNK |
106 Stevan Klausen | Standard- | None | - | Skanderborg Stilling | DNK |
108 Benny Pedersen | Production- | None | - | Esbjerg skyttekreds | DNK |
110 Micki Palmann | Standard- | None | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
24 Dragisa Jovanikic | Production- | None | - | FSF - Farum | DNK |
57 Rasmus Munch | Standard- | None | - | LGI | DNK |
58 Erik Bech | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PI København | DNK |
60 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSF /SSIN | DNK |
66 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening | DNK |
67 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
86 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
92 Morten Ziersen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
97 Pia Nordquist | Classic- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
98 Håkan Spuhr | Standard- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
101 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | - | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
109 Torben Lilholm | Standard- | Senior | - | - | DNK |
112 Ferdi Erkul | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
5 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 søren larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
19 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
23 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
26 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
47 Stefan Westh Wiencken | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
75 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
76 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
77 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
82 Issam Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
83 Sahin Izzeddin Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps SAS | DNK |
88 Johan Mastrell | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
102 Steen Hofman Nitschke | Production- | Super Senior | - | Copenhagen Dynamic Shooters | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
7 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
8 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | - | DNK |
22 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
25 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
29 Martin K. Mortensen | Production- | None | - | SSIN/CPS | DNK |
33 Bjørn Severin | Standard- | None | - | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
34 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN/CPS/PI | DNK |
35 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
42 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
49 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SKL | DNK |
54 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
55 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | FRO |
56 Akif Erciyas | Standard- | None | - | SSIN/SAS/CPS | DNK |
70 David K. Grainger | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
111 Thomas Mikkelsen | Standard- | None | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Dennis Martlev | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
10 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | DSF/CPS | DNK |
14 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
20 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
21 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
31 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
36 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | DSF / CPS | DNK |
37 Anders Egeskov | Open- | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
40 Flemming Hansen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
41 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Open- | None | - | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
46 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
50 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
73 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
93 Lars Bugge | Production- | Senior | - | SSIN / BSI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
11 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | - | DNK |
12 Niels Eriksen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
38 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
44 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
62 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
63 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
65 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
79 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
89 Freya Nancy Bock Schou | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
90 Michael Alexander Bock Schou | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
91 Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
99 Allan Herloev | Standard- | None | - | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
100 Ulrik Saxhøj | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
104 Saulius Ivaskevicius | Production- | None | - | - | LTU |
107 Mia Bøgedal | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
113 Pelle Johan Rav Bøgedal | Production- | Junior | - | - | USA |
114 Freya Nancy Boc Schou | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
115 Michael Alexand Schou | Production Optics Light- | None | - | - | USA |