Squadding opens for approved competitors May 2, 2021, 8 p.m., and closes July 6, 2021, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Ilkka Holappa | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
21 Juha Dahlman | PCC | None | Unclassified | KSA / ÄäRes | FIN |
50 Vesa Vilhula | PCC | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
56 timo salminen | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
66 Pinja Salminen | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | porkka | FIN |
92 Petri Miinalainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset / atc shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Anssi Juutilainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
108 Sami Ylismäki | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
131 Heikki Juhola | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HVA Ry | FIN |
137 Hannu Napari | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
141 Eetu Kuisma | PCC | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Heikki Tikkanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
30 Jarno Koskinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
62 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
115 Jani Niskanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
117 Pilvi Niskanen | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
165 Petri P. Kärenlampi | PCC | None | Unclassified | PK_IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tobias Bonn | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening | ALA |
40 John Lindholm | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | FIN |
99 Emil Pettersson | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | ALA |
152 Stilianos Simeonidis | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Arne Valge | PCC | None | Unclassified | KOSE | EST |
64 Meelis Unt | PCC | None | Unclassified | EDF Sports Club | EST |
80 Kaido Vilokas | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kose Sports Shooting club | EST |
81 Raul Õismaa | PCC | None | Unclassified | Pärnu SRA | EST |
102 Kaarel Viira | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | EST |
113 Kalev Paate | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | EST |
170 Dagnis Maiberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | EDF Sports Club IPSC team | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Pasi Niikkonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
63 Marko Pohjanpaju | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |
87 Vesa Kaunisto | PCC | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
128 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
163 Esa Kaunisto | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Jyrki Ruutiainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
95 Thomas Nummelin | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Marko Männikkö | PCC | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
19 Janne Väliahdet | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
37 Marko Helatie | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
55 Taneli Fabritius | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
65 Joni Klinga | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
72 Ville Pasila | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Anne Hautamäki | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
11 Timo Kellokoski | PCC | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
39 Antti Seppänen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
44 Kari Mäki | PCC | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
45 Joni Airaksinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
54 Sami Hautamäki | PCC | None | Unclassified | pop | FIN |
68 Atte Vainionpää | PCC | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
75 Timo Rantonen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
77 Pasi Vähälä | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Nina Bergström | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
17 Tomi Kivisaari | PCC | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
18 Jyrki Mäkelä | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
20 Esa Laine | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
53 Jenny Koskimäki | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
59 Petri Runtti | PCC | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
73 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | PCC | None | Unclassified | Range Masters Ry | FIN |
85 Jarkko Laukia | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
110 Sanni Pätsi | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
112 Jaska Pätsi | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Tero Lagerstedt | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
71 Tomi Nieminen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
82 Simo Matero | PCC | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
91 Lauri Nousiainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
104 Anssi Kontturi | PCC | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
114 Pasi Parviainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Mats Lisstrand | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
29 Stefan Nordh | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
74 Timo Vaittiniemi | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
83 Mikael Schelén | PCC | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
88 Antti Kokkonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
101 Andre du Toit | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Matti Varis | PCC | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
34 Veli Rantanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
35 Jari Sievänen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
36 Simo Heikkilä | PCC | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
60 Mona Nordberg | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
78 Tapio Laaksonen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
103 Jussi-Pekka Viitanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ari Woivalin | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
26 Aki Koskinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
33 Jouni Yläjärvi | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset | FIN |
42 Jaakko Viitala | PCC | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
48 Kaj Forss | PCC | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
98 Mikko Marttila | PCC | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
126 Ville Kinnunen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
135 Wille Kuutti | PCC | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Patrik Relander | PCC | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
13 Pekka Kärkkäinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
32 Sami Ylönen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
49 Kari Jaatinen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
90 Konsta Elomo | PCC | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
93 Rami Sampalahti | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
100 Sakari Pesonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
107 Marko Reinikainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Reino Lujan | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
14 Jouko Laine | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
16 Jorma Rissanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
121 Pekka Anttonen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Tomi Viitanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
41 Tuomas Hirvonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
46 Markus Nybonn | PCC | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
86 Sami Riikonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
120 Tomi Miettinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
124 Juha Tarvonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
134 Petteri Aro | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
142 Mika Tikkakoski | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
151 Antti Heinonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
153 Jari Rastas | PCC | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
160 Kimmo Iso-Tuisku | PCC | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
161 Mikko Neuvonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
162 Mikko Pietarinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | MIkkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
169 Masa Kuitunen | PCC | None | Unclassified | MliRes / MA | FIN |