Squadding opens for approved competitors April 2, 2021, midnight, and closes June 5, 2021, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
57 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
101 Antti Aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
144 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
155 Marko Rilla | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
162 Marko Niskala | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Hymas | FIN |
167 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | A | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Turkka Tengström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
33 Eetu Kuisma | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
47 Roope Tengström | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
49 Mikko Uotila | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
58 Ari Honkala | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
75 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
124 Sami Nieminen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
200 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
142 Emil Järvinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LS&PK | FIN |
148 Riku Virkki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
150 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
183 Antti Järvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
201 Pasi Niikkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
277 Jani Tiira | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
285 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
27 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
62 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
86 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
153 Juho Seikola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
157 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
171 Niko Seppänen | Production Optics Light- | Junior | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
239 Kai Turunen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
69 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
70 Rafael Zweygberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
93 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
105 Tuomas Toikka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haminan practical ampujat ry | FIN |
118 Jaakko Peni | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
241 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
254 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Sami Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
88 Tony Ruohonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
121 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
125 Nastja - Anastasia Mustonen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
151 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
159 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
172 Timo Kellokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
188 Alena Volkava | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
42 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
43 Antti Pikkuvirta | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
54 Sami Laaksonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
106 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
108 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
146 Teemu Makkonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
195 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Matti Makkonen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
9 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
23 Ville Liski | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
30 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
74 Jing Wai Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | Järvenpään Urheiluampujat Ry | FIN |
96 Heikki Mannonen | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
143 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
245 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Reetta Paavola | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
26 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
28 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters Ry | FIN |
50 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
63 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
80 Mika Honkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
133 Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
213 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jani Kössi | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
37 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
53 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
71 Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
92 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
123 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
182 Tero Heinvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
185 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jorma Takku | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | A-SA | FIN |
16 Markku Takku | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
102 Hannu Aronsson | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
156 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
219 Jari Sievänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
220 Rauli Granberg | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
221 Henri Santahuhta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rsa | FIN |
279 Mika Pallari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jani Granqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
11 Jarkko Tuovinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
17 Markku Kemppainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
68 Mika Leinonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
131 Antti-Matti Tikkanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
202 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
203 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
208 Marko Pohjanpaju | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
6 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
67 Kalle Halinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
91 Asser Vuola | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
145 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
190 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
224 Tapio Laaksonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
227 Toni Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
36 Aki Hurtta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
45 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
76 Tarja Partanen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Haminan Praactical Ampujat ry | FIN |
85 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
89 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
206 Joni Karjalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
38 Ari Woivalin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
61 Mikko Suoninen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
84 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
90 Jaska Pätsi | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-Va | FIN |
95 Heikki Kirotar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
116 Niko Liimatta | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
181 Aki Vainionpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Mika Lento | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
103 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | B | P-K IPSC | FIN |
128 Lauri Nousiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
130 Anssi Kontturi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
138 Simo Matero | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
147 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
154 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
178 Samuel Tiili | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
22 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
31 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
56 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
98 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
120 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Master | LaSa | FIN |
135 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Master | TIPSC | FIN |
136 Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Mikko Marttila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
107 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
109 vesa kosola | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
113 Jani Heikkilä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
173 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
176 Jouni Alenius | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
196 Saara Toivonen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
283 jari pessa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | koumas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Tuomo Murtomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
21 Kimmo Välivainio | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
35 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
46 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
78 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
137 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
179 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
180 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset | FIN |
15 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
29 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
34 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
41 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
64 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
72 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
97 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
52 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
87 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
126 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
207 Matti Lahtinen | Production Optics- | None | C | - | FIN |
211 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
256 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
263 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Pas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Mikko Vaahtovuo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
100 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | A | TIPSC | FIN |
165 Reino Lujan | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
169 Aku | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
261 Markku Kallio | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
265 Taija Kontulainen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
284 Kalle Tuulos | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
286 Marko Ollanketo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
214 Heikki Tikkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
233 Marko Alatalo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
252 Marko Reinikainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
255 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
258 Mikael Ekberg | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
259 Jani Niskanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 Tony Pasanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
215 Visa Mahlamäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
231 Hannu Uronen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
260 Tero Raitanen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
268 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | D | KarkkA | FIN |
270 Kalle Piirainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin varuskunnan ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
194 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
197 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
199 Jouni Aaltonen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
217 Tauno Kuitunen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssg | FIN |
266 Ville Setälä | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Satakunnan ampujat | FIN |
267 Timo Vihervirta | Open- | None | Unclassified | Loimaan laukojat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Tomi Viitanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
161 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
230 Sergei Lobia | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
242 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
250 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
264 Tomi Nyman | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 Timo Mikkonen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
184 Mikko Airaksinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
225 Simo Heikkilä | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
226 Mona Nordberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
246 Tobias Bonn | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening | ALA |
247 John Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Niko Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
25 Henry Lahti | Production Optics- | None | B | OmegaT | FIN |
44 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
59 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
66 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | Senior | A | - | FIN |
216 Stefan Borgström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
218 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 Rasmus Puranen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
229 Eero Varjonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
244 Sami Heino | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
251 Harri Ojanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
271 Tuomo Schwela | Production- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
274 Pasi Auranen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Salon Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
280 Tero Ojaranta | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Salon Seudun Ampujat ry (SaSA) | FIN |
281 Mikko Hämäläinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
282 Jussi Koljonen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |