Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 29, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 22, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
38 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
52 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
81 Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
131 Teppo-Tapio Lahti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Tero Forss | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
90 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
111 Ville Jalkanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
121 Niclas Tamelander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Petri Piili | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
70 Kenny Lee | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LeA | FIN |
75 Jaakko Palkeinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
97 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
106 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
110 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
62 Markus Haggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
87 Petri Ikonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
101 Jani Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
118 Lasse Levula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Alahämeen Ampujat RY | FIN |
123 Pekka Suominen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Stefan Borgström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
54 Rauli Granberg | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
63 Reino Lujan | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
92 Henri Santahuhta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rsa | FIN |
108 Niko Seppänen | Production Optics Light- | Junior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
58 Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
64 Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen reserviläiset/POP | FIN |
67 Lauri Ottela | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
68 Juho Kontiainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa practical | FIN |
82 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Jani Tiira | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
40 Reetta Paavola | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
50 Sampo Mattila | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
71 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
88 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
56 Henry Lahti | Production Optics- | None | B | OmegaT | FIN |
57 Hannu Mäkelä | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
73 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
89 Jari Lokasaari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
96 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Ilkka Holappa | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
95 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
125 Kari Mäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
128 Mika Mattila | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
132 Philippe De Swert | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Timo Paananen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
18 Jan Backman | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
24 Peter Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
28 Sven Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
32 Nicklas Lerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
34 Jyrki Aronen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
60 Andreas Nordmyr | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
109 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
13 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
14 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
17 Erik Svels | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
25 Casimir Nurminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
26 Janne Mäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
27 Mattias Bergström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
29 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jyrki Mäkelä | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
15 Markku Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
16 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
19 Tapio Jokela | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
33 Jani Heikkilä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
119 Jaska Pätsi | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | VsVa | FIN |
120 Tony Piiponniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Nina Bergström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
10 Kimmo Välivainio | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
21 Jari Filla | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs va | FIN |
23 Jyrki Ruutiainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
83 Jani Kontola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
114 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
122 Tomi Kivisaari | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
127 Juha Lähdesmäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
2 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
3 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
11 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
12 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
99 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
102 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
103 Janne Rauhanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
112 Dmitri Karpov | Production- | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |