Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 23, 2021, 8 a.m., and closes Nov. 25, 2021, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Knut Bergsbakk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
4 Benedicte Adelheide | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
10 Karl Torkildsen | Standard- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
18 Jostein Malmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
22 Roar Holden | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
24 Tor Stinessen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
25 Finn Kjetil Stenhaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
42 Magnus Amdam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
44 Edvin Sæbø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
45 Anita Larsen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
49 Rune Wilhelmsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
50 Kjetil Vang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Rune Hovde | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
9 Thomas Heia Østborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
12 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
14 Anders Engløkk | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
15 Marvin Bredal Lillehaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
17 Gjøran Moen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
19 Steinar Granbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
21 Øystein Hagemo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
32 Arne Dalhøi | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
46 Oscar Nyhus | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
53 Magnus Kragseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
3 Kåre-Anton Midtsian | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hemne PK | NOR |
DNS 27 Bujar Dobra | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
30 Joachim Ludvigsen Johansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
33 Svein Olav Nilsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
34 Erik Gravem | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
37 Idar Nebelung | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
40 Jo Anders Solli | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
41 Alvin Alforte | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
48 Tord Andreas Fredriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
51 Algirdas Kontautas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Thomas Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
16 Henrik Røe | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
35 Marcos Oliveira | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
36 Johannes Wågen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
38 Erlend Dalseg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
39 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |