Squadding opens for approved competitors April 10, 2022, 8 a.m., and closes June 19, 2022, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
5 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
9 Magnus Myrseth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
290 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
297 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
454 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Steinar Grundstrøm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger-SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Pål-Erik Ruud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
DNS 19 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | Senior | B | KPK | NOR |
34 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
205 Marius S. Tangen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
210 Stig Cato Larsen | Production- | None | D | HPS | NOR |
214 Nikolay Mustaparta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
218 Eivind H. Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
266 Marius Watn | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
267 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
288 Lars Fallmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
311 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 398 Pawel Syslo | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 278 Mikkel Gudbrand | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
DNS 431 Aleksander Norr | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 434 Jens Ødegaarden | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 160 Livar Gudmestad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
195 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
197 Victor Endal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
201 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
227 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
330 Tom Smellror | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
339 Magnus Høydal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
402 Harald Håheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
420 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Joakim Halden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
246 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
248 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
253 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
254 Dennis Martlev | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
352 John Sørbo | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
430 Pål Fredrik Brattbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jan Olav Langvandsbråten | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
255 Glenn Eirik Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
364 Ingebjørn Solheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
380 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | B | TOP-DSS | NOR |
381 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
422 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
257 Bente Lura | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
259 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
262 Tim Tønnessen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
344 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
DNS 345 Martin Ravn | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
366 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
367 Patrick Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 8 Jonathan Kennedy | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
10 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
74 Steff Bermingrud | Production Optics Light- | Lady | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
91 Ole-Ejvind Hære | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
98 Kjetil Bermingrud | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
263 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
358 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
49 Lars Mørk | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
52 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
83 Knut Harald Graven | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
102 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
DNS 108 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
113 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
128 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
158 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
172 Eivind Fossum | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
181 Sture Rasmussen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
396 Anders Hofseth Eidskrem | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
444 Steinar Svåsand | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
56 Stian Englund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
70 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
78 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
81 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
DNS 120 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
123 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
175 Hans-Jakob Arnestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
241 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
252 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
DNS 292 Tor Holst | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | BSK - Bergen, Norway | NOR |
445 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
64 Arve Yttri | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
67 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
86 Jan Ole Reksnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
147 Thomas Valvik Yttri | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
157 Gunnar Nyhus | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb | NOR |
208 Andre Lægreid | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
233 Torbjørn Holen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
243 Geir Magne Holen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
399 Emma Valvik Yttri | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
93 Rune Toft | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
DNS 95 Kjetil Vang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
96 Øyvind Bleie | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
104 Stig Gøran Olsen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
106 Erlend Nybø | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
DNS 138 Ole Anders Løland Øien | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
DNS 146 Sondre Høiby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSP | USA |
DNS 176 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
DNS 216 Morten Holland | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
DNS 270 Geir Inge Gutierrez Vevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
455 Tony Wangdu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 66 Anders Martin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
75 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | C | MPK | NOR |
DNS 124 John Arvid Kleppe | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
131 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
DNS 203 Torbjørn Sæbø | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-STORD | NOR |
204 Jan-Inge Markerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
231 Thomas Riise | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 269 Helge Nesteby | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
275 Wojtek Paweł Leśniak | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
284 Albert Bolstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
314 Tor-Egil Skytterholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 317 Ragnar Hongset | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kds | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
DNS 145 Marius Hauki | Open+ | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
167 Andreas Hamre | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
211 Martin Rytter Hasle | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
217 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
228 Petter Korsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
236 Ole Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
268 John Lindbom | Open- | Super Senior | D | LSC | SWE |
291 Kjersti Omsland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
362 Kai Kwong | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
383 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
400 Lars Kvaleng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
DNS 450 Anton Janovskis Heldal | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
453 Stig Arne Haugen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Martin Meltzer | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 125 Peter Magnus | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
196 Thor Einar Frislie | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
DNS 200 Tom Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
240 Tobias Utigard | Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
286 Espen Aabye | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
299 Sture Havn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
305 Christoffer Bergum | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
DNS 326 Sonny Roos | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
DNS 348 Viljar Hardersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
356 Ragnar Opdøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
372 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 375 Jon Andreas Carson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
458 Elias Ek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
37 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
45 Bjarte Drange | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
53 Ola Sørland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
58 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
DNS 73 Kevin Heltne | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
177 Morten Myking | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb (NHPK) | NOR |
180 Lars Morten Liseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
198 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
215 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
293 Johan Edvard Risnes | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
307 Kristian Hundven | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
346 Eirik Ormehaug | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
363 Fredrik Andreas Østvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
6 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
247 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
250 Henrik Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
370 Øystein Magnus Sørebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
397 Roar Hop | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 Geyr Runar Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
446 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
447 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 Vidar Aamodt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
303 Mathias Høgevold | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
349 Håkon Sekse | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
365 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
459 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 Steinar Solheim | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
261 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
386 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
387 Aleksander Dahlen | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
405 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
412 Sebastian Kåsin | Open- | Super Junior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
413 Kristen Kåsin | Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
414 Henrik B. Thorud | Open- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
416 Heidi Ryum Marsh | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
DNS 449 Jens Brix Hilden | Production Optics Light- | Super Junior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 Ronny Røise | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
423 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
435 Even Nyhus | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
258 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
371 Mats Rindahl Johansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
436 Anita Larsen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
437 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
24 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
42 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
57 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
61 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
84 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
103 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | B | Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
122 Gjermund Skog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
159 Christopher Thorstensen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
163 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
171 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
179 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
191 Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
245 Anders Aagaard | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nop | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Magnus Aasehaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
29 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
39 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 40 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
59 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
101 Jonas Bergstrøm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
272 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
273 Martin Opedal-Singsaas | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
289 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
308 Jon Skyttermoen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
312 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
322 Geir Harald Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
328 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
451 Jonas Amundsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
452 Thomas Gøytil | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
161 Adrian Skjåstad Vassbotn | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
164 Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordvest Sportskytterlag (NVS) | NOR |
165 Alexander Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
264 Jonas Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
DNS 271 André Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
282 Henrik Walberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
DNS 283 Maximilian Van Veen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
301 Stian Øby Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
304 Sølve Lillerødvann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
315 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
318 Kenny Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
320 Fredrik Glette | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
359 Stein Tore B. Liljenström | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
79 Per Fredrik Simensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
114 Nils Jørgen Jahr | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
117 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
DNS 118 Kristjan Arnason | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 121 Kim-Inge Haugen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 126 André Kjennerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
134 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | D | HPI | NOR |
174 Asle Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
187 Cato Løkseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
457 Jon Andersen | Standard- | None | C | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
31 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
137 Bjørn Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
139 Thomas Heia Østborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
151 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
DNS 153 Tage Martinsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
224 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
232 Geir Arne Sandbakken | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
276 Glenn Lodden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
285 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Production Optics- | None | A | DSSA | NOR |
331 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
332 Espen Ottesen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
333 Dag Richardsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Frede Stenslie | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
44 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
85 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
107 Karl Torkildsen | Production Optics- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
109 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
144 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
221 Jacob Weisæth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
277 René Ullrich | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
294 Oscar Nyhus | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
296 Rune Hovde | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
323 Erlend Rimer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
325 Anton Stuge | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | SWE |
DNS 440 Henrik Røe | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
60 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
127 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
148 Kristoffer Robersvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
DNS 234 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
235 Christian Bjåland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
302 Marius Gålås | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
306 Anders Høgseth | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
379 Henrik Reianes | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
406 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
418 Gjøran Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 425 Ronny Christensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
426 Andre Svarthol | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 Alexander Egiazarov | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
199 Joachim Haarseth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
DNS 238 Dennis Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
239 Markus Olaussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
274 Kjartan Lindøe | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
335 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
353 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
377 Per Magne Knutsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
384 Erik Hauger | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
DNS 421 Kristian Jøndal | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
438 Marte Bø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
439 Martin Bø | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Marcel Prinz | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK) | NOR |
27 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 343 Sergey Shaposhnikov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 417 Asbjørn Ryum Marsh | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
DNS 424 Steinar Gulichsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
DNS 448 Aleksander Nordgarden-Rødner | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
460 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
461 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |