Squadding opens for approved competitors June 5, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes July 23, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Robert Söderström | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
27 Jonas Wallgren | Modified | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
28 Sofia Dohmen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
36 Martin Johansson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
68 Eddie Karlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
76 Örjan Lindgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
100 Teddi Sörensson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
207 Magnus Pårup | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
208 Malin Pårup | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 39 Robert Gunnarsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
65 Peter Larsson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
67 Kristina Olsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
69 Dick Qvarnström | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
72 Andreas Anderson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
114 Mats Parhammar | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
115 William Parhammar | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
181 Bengt Dahl | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
250 Niklas Arabäck | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Henry Ivarsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
44 Christoffer Glinge | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
45 Patrik Andersson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
97 Albin Hylander | Open | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
118 Björn Mattsson | Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
119 Mathias Rinaldo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
212 Hugo Rinaldo | Open | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 217 Jonas Thambert | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Wille E | Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
12 Jesper Malmberg | Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
32 Marcus Lindström | Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
170 Esa Laine | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
239 lars-tony skoog | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
241 Jonas Renström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
252 Nina Meranius | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha | SWE |
253 Dan Liljeström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
25 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
40 Fredric Andreasson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
47 Janne Almkvist | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
48 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Master | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
50 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
55 Christian Rönnlöf | Modified | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
56 Miranda Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
196 Håkan Stors | Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 Ivar Kaneröd | Open | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
128 Joakim Kaneröd | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
214 Daniel Hansson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
219 Tomasz Kosiński | Modified | None | Unclassified | KKS-ARSENAŁ | POL |
220 Artur Piasecki | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | POL |
221 Piotr Niewiadomski | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KS LOK Grot Plock | POL |
222 Marta Sarna | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | KS LOK GROT PLOCK | POL |
237 Paul Wood | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Christian Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
11 Long-John Lundblom | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
16 Robert Pajnic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
42 Sasa Petrovic | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
DNS 112 Lorenz Neumann | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
211 Eric Johan Fredriksson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
216 Robert Tennisberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Mattias Bäckström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
113 Marianne Schön | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
155 Johan Hansen | Open | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 226 Jonny Jonasson | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
246 Jonny Karke | Open | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
251 Micko Björck | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
266 Mikael Schelén | Open | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
267 Stefan Nordh | Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Johan Henningsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
34 Fredrik Alfredsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
59 Peter Johansson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
DNS 74 Magnus Lundberg | Open | None | Unclassified | PKHSF | SWE |
84 Mattias Svensson | Standard | None | Unclassified | PKHSF | SWE |
248 Andre du Toit | Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
249 Pia Clerté | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
269 Martin Bengtsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Jonas Nilsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
85 Henry Joona | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
90 Erik Jerilgård | Standard | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
103 Sebastian Fredriksson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
130 Lars Andreasson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
136 Ola S | Open | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
187 Johnathan Browall Nordström | Standard | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Victor Lloyd | Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
20 Jerry Pettersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
22 Ronnie Mörth | Modified | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
30 Johan Sundevall | Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
41 Sven Bender | Open | None | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby PSK | SWE |
58 Christoffer Malmström | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 138 Stefan Grahn | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
142 Björn Larsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ji-Ung Um | Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
13 Henrik Hjelte | Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
24 Catalin Popelca | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
46 Ola Forsberg | Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
DNS 49 Staffan Liljestrand | Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
137 Robert Nordström | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
194 Michael Nordell | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns sk | SWE |
204 Mattias Wrande | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 19 Niklas Magnusson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
21 Uma NN Falk | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
38 Peter Berglöf | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
54 ulf moen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 159 Walter Kitzinger | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 203 Hans Jarosch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
231 Joel Sundstedt | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
236 Simon T | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Olof Rubin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
79 Jessica Karlsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
80 Andreas Karlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
89 Oscar Krook | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
DNS 168 Magnus Pihlqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
201 Max Karlsson | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
209 Peter Af Geijerstam | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
210 Henrik Randers | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
255 Jimmy Pers | Standard | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Kent Westerlund | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
106 Per Jonasson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
116 Einar Bakke | Standard | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
143 Per Siverud | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
173 Ola Carlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
185 Johan Bergh | Open | None | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
186 Håkan Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
DNS 197 Henrik Sjöholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
205 Christer Siverud | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
206 Stefan Siverud | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
232 Håkan Eklund | Standard | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Morten Jörgensen | Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
51 Marcus Dahl | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
53 Kim Nordström | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
DNS 108 Stefan Knutsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
175 Mikael Johansson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
195 Leif Ankarsköld | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
256 Anna Claesson | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Pontus Sjögren | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
52 Daniel Linden | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
62 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
66 Mika Orava | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
81 Bengt Petersson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
105 Anders Sandberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
190 Oscar Fungmark | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
223 Martin Karlsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
240 Anders R. (#1386) | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
243 Ted Kvarnström | Open | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 225 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | Öpk | SWE |
244 Erik Sandell | Open | Senior | C | Nybro PK | SWE |
254 Leif Johansson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Kss | SWE |
257 Tarmo Kopakka | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
DNS 258 Simos Sapranidis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
259 Marcus Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
260 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Standard | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
261 Rikard Brink | Open | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
264 Mathias Johansson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
265 Stian Kristoffersen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |