Squadding opens for approved competitors July 14, 2022, 9 p.m., and closes Aug. 6, 2022, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
45 Martin Wistrand | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
57 Sammi Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
67 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jonas Partanen Green | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
61 Nicklas Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SÄFS | SWE |
62 Anders Törnqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSf | SWE |
63 Johan Törnqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
65 Anders Håkansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
71 Markus Lindh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
97 Alexander Kirezopoulos Åwall | Production- | None | Unclassified | SÄSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Martijn Ter Harkel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
44 Axel Hammarlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDSSK | SWE |
50 Björn Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
74 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
76 Jacob Lind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
98 Tomas Hallin | Production- | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Lowe Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
80 Linnea Smalström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
82 Jakob Friman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
83 Mathias Elmeskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
85 Carl Hjelte | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Peter Freed | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup Pistolklubb | SWE |
72 Freddan Lif | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
86 Wilma Andersson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
94 Karl Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
104 Jennifer Gustafsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Hubert Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
33 Jan Anderberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sävepsk | SWE |
58 Thomas Elehag | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
66 Henrik Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 73 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
99 Christopher Vonasek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Thomas Bengtsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
75 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
101 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
103 Malte Nordin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Magnus Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
48 Björn Schedwin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 88 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
10 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
41 Per Forsling | Open+ | Senior | A | ECDS | SWE |
92 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Peder Schütt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening | SWE |
22 Richard Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
46 Robert Sätterberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
60 Martin Forsberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Jerry Obeng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
64 Johan Hansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
84 Tomas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
100 Ali Adel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SGD - Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 6 Johan Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
DNS 12 Hans Hellenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
70 Tony Mañana | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Glenn Vennberg | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
25 Andreas Hassel | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
29 Jonnie Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
36 Christian Nordenström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
37 Mathias Martinius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
55 Jörgen Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Odd Orshammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
39 Jakob Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
47 Johan Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Hans Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
35 Johan Wahlberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
56 Jörgen Sandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
105 Mathias Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Anders Åkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
15 Kihong Um | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
34 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
93 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
52 Michael Rosenberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
53 Mikael Sundén | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
91 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |