Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
11 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
54 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
59 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
88 Magnus Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
99 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
108 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
182 Tomas Hellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
188 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
189 Niklas Hammarström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
226 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
286 Richard Lindström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
313 Magnus Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 Erik Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
110 Alfredo Wang Pallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
111 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
166 Håkan Wiren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
195 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
252 Rune Vikeby | Standard+ | Senior | A | SSL | NOR |
311 Fredrik Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
314 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
362 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Christer Back | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
40 Henrik Berntsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
63 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
69 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
79 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynaminska Skyttar | SWE |
104 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
133 Stefan Björkman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
159 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Oxelösunds DS | SWE |
167 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
178 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
181 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
200 Per-Erik Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
300 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Søren Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
78 Weine Samuelsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
95 Andreas Bagoly | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm m&p | SWE |
160 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
183 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
222 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
224 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
296 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
309 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
310 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
363 Kristian bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
366 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | C | KPG | NOR |
415 Daniel Liothe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening | SWE |
422 Anna Vigren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
423 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Simon Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Struer skyttekreds | DNK |
61 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
85 Kim Frandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Struer | DNK |
102 Tobias Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
107 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | CPS/BVS | DNK |
113 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
219 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
223 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
328 Karsten P. Sørensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
351 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | sundsvalls dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
426 Christer karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Norah Josephsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | DPK | DNK |
71 Sabine Olovsson Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
97 Michael Henebratt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
119 Alexander Stankovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
120 Andreas Danko | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
170 Max Gidhagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
196 Olle Regardt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
269 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar | SWE |
271 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
278 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
307 Ann Harding | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
427 Fredrik Sunnermark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
431 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
35 Tor Ola Sletmoen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
82 Stefan Ekstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
124 Morten Klov | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
132 Rino olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
137 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
154 Esa Blom | Production- | None | A | vs-va | FIN |
162 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
217 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
248 Jack Rømer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ares | DNK |
253 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | SIRT | DNK |
283 Odd Strengenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
285 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
293 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Grand Master | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
345 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | None | A | VSVA | FIN |
401 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 Kyrre Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssl | NOR |
191 Espen Skancke Fiskebeck | Production- | None | B | HPS | NOR |
208 Kristoffer Børke | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
227 gunnar roos | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
233 Frida Fjeldstad | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
257 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
258 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | A | MPK | NOR |
273 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skelleftea PSF | SWE |
275 Mats Brännström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
329 Nicholay Gudmestad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nord Sea praktisk pistolklubb | NOR |
330 Monika Larssen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Nord sea praktisk pistolklubb | NOR |
373 kristoffer selen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Moss pk | NOR |
380 Einar Johan Holst | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
404 Markus Alvestad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
430 Jostein Berntsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Christopher Blomberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköping DS | SWE |
44 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
48 Sebastian Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
67 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
75 Pär Iwers | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
91 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
92 Sven Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
122 Anette Lundberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
211 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nykopings PK | SWE |
291 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
294 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
295 Robert Kunst | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
356 Jon Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
358 Oskar Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
19 Niklas Lindkvist | Classic+ | None | C | Oxelösunds Pk | SWE |
45 Per Forsling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
49 Rickard Franzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
89 Oscar Lindqvist | Production- | None | D | Oxelösunds Pk | SWE |
140 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
163 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ormen | SWE |
174 Mikael Janeman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
175 Daniel Härelind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
194 Alexander Klanfar | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÅbySK | SWE |
234 Eirik Aanonsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
236 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
348 Marcus CF. Tinnerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ormen skf | SWE |
421 Jimmy Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Hans Wallstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
65 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
80 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
86 Fredrik Klys | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
135 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDDEVALLA PSF | SWE |
136 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
139 Patrik Alenklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
155 John Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
305 Bo Ekman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
321 Christofer Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
322 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
341 Kent Stangvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
58 Toni Kaic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
116 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
117 martin jarlenäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD Borås | SWE |
123 Johan Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
144 Hans Gustafsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
145 Jesper Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
158 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
168 Thomas Edvardsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ST:ESKILS | SWE |
171 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
237 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
287 Jari Asu | Production- | None | Unclassified | st:eskilsskyttar | SWE |
292 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
353 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
52 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
56 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
64 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
90 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
114 Simo Partanen | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical Ampujat | FIN |
130 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical Ampujat | FIN |
153 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
206 Gert Erling Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nyk.sj | DNK |
232 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
265 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
274 are johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
304 Peter Davis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
332 jonas renström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
14 Tåbbe Asplind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
22 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
33 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
43 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
60 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Södertörns SK IPSC | SWE |
105 Mikael Leo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby sk | SWE |
106 Javier Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
131 Joakim Ekman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
150 Ola Forsberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
151 Johan Warholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholm PSK | SWE |
156 Peter Stavling | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
376 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Dan Liljeström | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
13 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
20 L Erik Bjalkvall | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
21 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
38 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
57 Tobias Hårdén | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
68 chris jonkers | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
77 Marcus Tengvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS-IPSC | SWE |
93 Joakim Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
103 Stellan Forthmeijer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
134 Fredrik Stråhle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö SSK | SWE |
172 Anna Sjögren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
424 Victor Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
433 Jonas Diegner | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LFV | SWE |
26 Håkan Johansson | Standard+ | None | D | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
39 Johan Hansén | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
47 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
66 Tommy Gunnarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Försvarsutbildares Skytteförening | SWE |
72 Patrik Sundell | Open- | None | D | LVF | SWE |
73 Joakim Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
74 Frida Holmkvist | Production- | Lady | D | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
149 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening | SWE |
212 Nicklas Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf | SWE |
245 Fredrick Johansson | Production- | None | D | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
342 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
357 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
405 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | VDS | SWE |
24 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
143 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
319 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
350 Carlo Comi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
397 Börre Böresen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
398 Hans Juhlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 Pierre Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
317 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
318 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
339 Jan Skånberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
354 Malin Trabjerg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
371 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
390 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
184 Claes Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
262 Rickard Alvén | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
267 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
272 Martin Sundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
308 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
387 Anders Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
388 Martin Lamkén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
411 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
225 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gotland Dynamsika Skyttar ( GoDS ) | SWE |
316 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
340 Malin Nordin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
355 Mikael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
368 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
396 Alexander Runesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
400 Tomas Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska dynamiker ( VSD ) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
375 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
392 Lars Regner | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
393 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Johan Ström | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
243 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
244 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | D | VSD | SWE |
268 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
334 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
336 Peter Angelborn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
343 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 Andreas Anderson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
302 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
338 Tony Forslund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
360 Peter Sjödin | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
361 Jonas Forslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SPF | SWE |
365 Nic Ramstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Molndals SF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 Niclas Dal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
298 Ronny Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
303 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | A | VSD | SWE |
315 Erik Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
429 Ted Åhlénius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Henrik Kedfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
210 Jonas Björk | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
325 Henning Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
344 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
352 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
399 Mikael Rineflo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
185 Johan Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
247 Johan Svanmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
320 Lars-Erik Söderén | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
403 Mikael Anhanger | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
406 Petri Kljutschnik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
420 Lars Gunnarsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals SF | SWE |