Squadding opens for approved competitors April 26, 2023, 7 p.m., and closes June 14, 2023, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Ilkka Hautala | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
64 Timo Kauma | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TorSa | FIN |
80 Ari Honkala | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
82 Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
87 Stefan Borgström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
92 Harri Wulff | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
115 Marko Silvennoinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
117 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics- | Senior | C | OmegaT | FIN |
165 Sami Koivunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Iron- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
167 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Jonny Österlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
50 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
77 Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
101 Mattias Bergström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
104 Markus Snygg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
143 Heikki Väisänen | Production- | None | C | KaPra | FIN |
158 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
159 Janne Mäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
180 Esa Kaunisto | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
184 Heini Kuusisto | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kajaanin Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
10 Marjo Törn | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
11 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
17 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
32 Riku Heiskanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
33 Mikko Lehto | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
94 Nina Kärnä | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
95 Marko Kauranen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
129 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | A | RM | FIN |
168 Eero Peltokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
6 Jari Lokasaari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
24 Frans Haapaniemi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
55 Jussi Mikkola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
70 Hannu Mäkelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
72 Juho Venetpalo | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
84 Antti Laine | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
113 Akseli Koski | Open- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
174 Jarmo Lehtimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
176 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
15 Emil Filla | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
30 Kalle Halinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
34 Jari Filla | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
75 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
99 Johanna Havinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
125 Andreas Nordmyr | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
156 Kari Havinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
163 Jonas Lundvik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
179 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tero Palorinne | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
4 Hannu Koivikko | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
21 Jani Granqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
26 Jarkko Lappalainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
35 Sampo Tarvainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
130 Rauli Granberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
131 Henri Santahuhta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
135 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
151 Pasi Oikarinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
172 Toni Pyörälä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Sanni Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
45 Markku Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
109 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
133 Mika Tapanainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
141 Joakim Dahlin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
162 Jaska Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
166 Jorma Rissanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
169 Reetta Paavola | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
67 Timo Lemström | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
83 Jaakko Mansikka | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSo | FIN |
108 Jyrki Laeslahti | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
110 Timo Kellokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
157 Jani Jaakkola | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics+ | None | Unclassified | PKSTA | FIN |
160 Marko Korpikoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PKSTA | FIN |
161 Heikki Ylikangas | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSo | FIN |
164 Timo Muilu | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
46 Lauri Annala | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
63 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
74 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
76 Atte Vainionpää | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
126 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
171 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Pasi Vähälä | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics+ | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
52 Sami Hautamäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
54 Anne Hautamäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
79 Juha Lähdesmäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine Iron- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
81 Kari Mäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
142 Petri Runtti | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
178 Jani Kontola | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
60 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
71 Henry Pippola | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
96 Jesse Lindholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
136 Kimmo Välivainio | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
137 Antti Rauhala | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
144 Ilkka Mikael Kaunismäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
62 Saku Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
65 Kari Voltti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
98 Janne Hautamäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
105 Jan Tapanainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
170 Jussi Väliniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
138 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
153 Janne Rauhanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
155 Kalle Piirainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
181 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
185 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
186 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
59 Tero Mattila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
107 Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
116 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
146 Aleksei Gurkalov | Production- | None | Unclassified | TorSA | FIN |
150 Teppo-Tapio Lahti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 tommi loukola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
66 Pauli Rajaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
68 Miika Tuulihovi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
90 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
118 Jyrki Ruutiainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
123 Sami Ojanpää | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Osku Väyrynen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
86 Jarno Pispa | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
88 Fiia Pispa | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
89 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
91 Jani Keskinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
97 Arto Niemi-Nikkola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
111 Antti Kuusisaari | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
121 Jere Finnilä | Open- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
128 Pekka Honkaranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
132 Heli Huhtala | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
154 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
182 Timo Aalto | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
183 Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |