Squadding opens for approved competitors May 1, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Christopher Thorstensen | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
9 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
13 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
43 Rune Hovde | Classic- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
60 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
118 Morten Klov | Classic- | Super Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
121 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | - | NHPK | NOR |
125 Hans Petter Lie | Classic- | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
132 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
134 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Classic- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
251 Morten Strømme | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
290 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | - | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
298 Asbjørn Ryum Marsh | Classic- | Junior | - | SFS | NOR |
299 Johan Marsh | Classic+ | None | - | SFS | NOR |
306 Steinar Haugli | Classic+ | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
6 Espen F. Hansen | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
8 Marius S. Tangen | Open+ | None | - | KPK | NOR |
11 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
12 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
14 Henrik Michaelsen | Open+ | None | - | KPK | NOR |
39 Frank Sandås | Open+ | Senior | - | Okts | NOR |
115 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | Senior | - | SKIPP | NOR |
120 Christoffer Bjelland | Open+ | None | B | BSU | NOR |
136 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
140 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
148 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | - | - | NOR |
160 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | - | Veps | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
46 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | Senior | - | RDS | NOR |
151 Terje Woll | Open+ | None | - | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
156 Benjamin Gåsvær | Production- | Senior | - | Salten Dynamiske Skyttere (SDS) | NOR |
161 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | B | Veps | NOR |
165 Tor Holst | Production Optics- | Senior | - | BSK - Bergen, Norway | NOR |
166 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | - | SDS | NOR |
179 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | - | FSSD | NOR |
180 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | Senior | - | BEP | NOR |
186 Henrik Røe | Open+ | None | - | PPK | NOR |
188 Emmanuel Røe | Open- | Super Junior | - | PPK | NOR |
191 Thomas Sørensen | Production- | None | - | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
195 Petter Korsell | Production- | Senior | - | Fssl | NOR |
197 Kjersti Omsland | Production- | Lady | - | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
220 Steffen Thommesen | Production Optics- | None | - | PPK | NOR |
367 Lucas Røe | Open- | Super Junior | - | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Pål-Erik Ruud | Production- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
3 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
57 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
58 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
59 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
62 Frede Stenslie | Production- | None | - | GPK | NOR |
111 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | 0 | - | KSS | NOR |
114 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | - | - | NOR |
116 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
119 Tor Martin Kandal | Production- | None | - | NVS | NOR |
124 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Super Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
126 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | - | SDS | NOR |
127 Eivind Gjerde | Production- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
130 Christian Følvik | Production- | Senior | - | SDS | NOR |
257 Tonje Jin | Production- | Lady | - | GPK | NOR |
360 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | - | SSF | SWE |
361 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | - | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Kenneth Svee | Standard+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
15 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
21 Odd Strengenes | Standard- | Senior | - | - | NOR |
47 Lars Mørk | Standard- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
54 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | - | NOP | NOR |
65 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
112 Bjarte Drange | Standard+ | Senior | - | NHPK | NOR |
113 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | - | ASK | NOR |
128 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | - | ASK | NOR |
133 Flemming Mark Pedersen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
192 Jostein Jacobsen | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
302 Halvor Ajer | Production- | Super Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
368 Agnar Neri Kalhovd | Production- | Junior | - | Romerike Dynamiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Martin Opedal | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
19 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
20 Siri Larson | Open+ | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
27 Jonas Bergstrøm | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
28 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
37 Espen Finset | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
40 Knut Harald Graven | Standard- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
49 Håkon Fjukstad | Production Optics- | None | - | GPK | NOR |
52 Anders Martin | Open+ | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
154 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
155 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
162 Endre Rudi | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
177 Jon Skyttermoen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
241 Joakim Olufsen | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
364 Even Dahl Jensen | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 Nicolas Kvedalen | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
187 Kjell Arve Lillevik | Production Optics- | None | - | Hemne pistolklubb | NOR |
189 Marianne Johnsen | Production- | Lady | - | Hemne pistolklubb | NOR |
210 Ivan Sollid | Production Optics- | None | - | Nvs | NOR |
216 Geir Ove Liavag | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | NVS | NOR |
230 Ronja Hove | Production- | Lady | - | NVS | NOR |
231 Jonas Kvamme | Production- | None | - | NVS | NOR |
232 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
235 Lars Gaute Terum | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Førde Pistolklubb | NOR |
245 Thomas Kjensmo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
263 Daniel Fosse | Production Optics- | None | - | Lindesnes Dynamiske Sportskyttere | NOR |
307 Roger Myhre | Production Optics- | None | - | Ssl Haugesund | NOR |
336 Enzo Beschi | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
358 Leif Erik Fosse | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Lindesnes dynamiske sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
25 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics- | None | - | SPK | NOR |
33 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | - | NOR |
34 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
35 Henrik Hornemann | Production Optics- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
38 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | - | - | NOR |
63 Rune Vikeby | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
122 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
123 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
137 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | - | SSH | NOR |
147 Vegard Natvik | Production Optics- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
175 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production Optics- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
226 Steinar Granbo | Production Optics- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
236 Lars Øivind Taugbøl | Production Optics- | None | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
314 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
315 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production Optics- | None | - | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Nikolay Mustaparta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
71 Rune Toft | Production Optics- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
178 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production Optics- | None | - | BEP | NOR |
182 Stig Gøran Olsen | Revolver- | Senior | - | BSK | NOR |
190 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
219 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta | Production- | None | - | Farris Sportskyttere | NOR |
222 Daniel Reinkind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim feltskyttere (tfs) | NOR |
223 Bujar Dobra | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
224 Wiktor Miesok | Production- | None | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
227 Dariusz Komla | Production Optics- | None | - | KSI Gdynia / Farris Sportsskyttere | POL |
229 Anders Engløkk | Production- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
233 Jan Ove Midtun | Production Optics- | Senior | - | BEP | NOR |
237 Rune Wichmann Haldorsen | Classic- | None | - | BEP | NOR |
359 Lars Kvaleng | Production Optics- | None | - | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Kristen Kåsin | Production Optics- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
32 Tony Renstrom | Production Optics- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
42 Jostein Hassel | Open- | Senior | - | HOP | NOR |
44 Oscar Nyhus | Production- | Senior | - | - | NOR |
45 Jens Brix Hilden | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
48 Mathias N Larsen | Production- | Super Junior | - | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
50 Stig Cato Larsen | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
51 Dagfinn A. Rustad | Production Optics- | None | - | OFS | NOR |
135 Sebastian Kåsin | Production Optics- | Super Junior | - | HPI | NOR |
152 Espen Mo | Production- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
163 Stian Gjervan | Production- | None | - | SKIPP | NOR |
164 Viljar Hardersen | Production- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
167 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | - | HPI | NOR |
168 Brynjulv Afdal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
276 Jon-Anders Frigård | Production Optics- | None | - | EPK | NOR |
288 Ronny Røise | Production- | Senior | - | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | - | Okts | NOR |
193 Øystein Skog | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
198 Øystein Soleng | Production Optics- | None | - | Nsk | NOR |
199 Christian Karlsen | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
201 Tor-Ivar Kristoffersen | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
204 Gjermund Skog | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
205 Kristian Karlsen | Production Optics- | None | - | Nsk | NOR |
207 Odd-Erik Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | - | IDS | NOR |
209 Ole-Morten Ringmo | Production- | Senior | - | IDS | NOR |
212 Steinar Hemmingsen | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
214 Torben Haug | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
239 Stefan Tajsic | Production Optics- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
240 Magnus Støback Bjørsvik | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
243 Lisa Augensen | Standard- | Lady | - | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
244 Morten Augensen | Standard+ | Senior | - | Narvik Praktiske skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | - | HPI | NOR |
17 André Holt | Production- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
26 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | Senior | - | HPI | NOR |
31 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | - | HPI | NOR |
41 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
53 Knut Bergsbakk | Production Optics- | None | - | MDS | NOR |
157 Glenn Lodden | Standard+ | None | - | Holmestrand Pistolklubb | NOR |
158 Espen Ottesen | Open+ | Senior | - | Holmestrand Pistolklubb Gruppe DSSN | NOR |
159 Dag Richardsen | Open+ | Senior | - | Holmestrand Pistolklubb DSSN Gruppe | NOR |
183 Bodvar Flø | Open+ | Senior | - | Nvssl | NOR |
196 Benedicte Adelheide | Production Optics- | Lady | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
206 Bjørn Johnny Kvalen | Open+ | None | - | NVS | NOR |
213 Andrè Røyset | Open+ | None | - | NVS | NOR |
215 Frank Nykrem | Open+ | Senior | - | NVS | NOR |
228 Stig Arne Haugen | Open+ | None | - | Trondheim Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Production Optics- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
79 Lars-Einar Henriksen Kjøren | Standard- | None | - | HDS | NOR |
282 Per-Kristian Kjøren | Production- | Super Junior | - | HDS | NOR |
335 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
354 Martin Ravn | Production Optics- | Super Junior | - | BSK | NOR |
355 Simon Ravn | Production Optics- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
356 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | Production Optics- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
77 Thomas Olaussen | Revolver- | None | - | S-SSL | NOR |
80 Svein Olav Nilsen | Open+ | Senior | - | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
84 Stig Følid | Open- | None | - | Førde Pistolklubb | NOR |
146 Johan Røyseland | Production- | None | - | GPK | NOR |
294 Piotr Sitek | Production- | None | - | SFS | NOR |
295 Robert Dobosz | Production- | None | - | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | - | BPK | NOR |
76 Jonas Lilleland | Production- | None | - | HOP | NOR |
100 Øyvind Kvittingen | Standard+ | None | - | KVP | NOR |
104 Tommy Sollyst | Production Optics- | Senior | - | RDS | NOR |
139 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | Senior | - | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
145 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | - | TOP-DSS | NOR |
351 Linas Zukauskas | Production Optics- | None | - | Lindesnes PK | USA |
353 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen | Production- | Super Senior | - | Greipstad sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Production- | Senior | - | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
93 Tormod Strand | Standard+ | Super Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
109 Jan Egil Jansberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
141 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
142 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
143 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
144 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
217 Kenneth Arild | Production- | None | - | Nsk | NOR |
337 Hugo M Hansen | Production- | Senior | - | Setermoen Sportsskytter Klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
98 Kenneth Jordan | Open+ | Senior | - | RDS | NOR |
102 Marius Heltne Hagen | Open- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
105 Mathan Perinpanathan | Open- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
107 Marius Stakvik | Production Optics- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
108 Axel Laache | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
138 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
262 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | - | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | Senior | - | Bsk | NOR |
97 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
242 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
247 Joakim Asp Søraa | Production- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
301 Ola Sander | Production Optics- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
330 Tim Roar Fauske | Production Optics- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
331 Camilla Raade Fauske | Standard- | 0 | - | Rds | NOR |
357 Henrik B. Thorud | Open- | Super Junior | - | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Christer Kornsæther | Production Optics- | Senior | - | RDS | NOR |
72 Tim Tønnessen | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
82 Roy Østen Henriksen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | VSS | NOR |
83 Sonny Roos | Standard+ | None | - | SPK | NOR |
283 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | - | SSL | NOR |
332 Kamil Nosowski | Production- | None | - | RDS | POL |
334 Kjetil Kaland | Production- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
363 Espen Johansen | Production- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | - | NOP | NOR |
92 Robin Raael | Production Optics- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
208 Daniel Espelid Pedersen | Production- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
264 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
338 Jon Fredrik Bærheim | Classic- | None | - | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
339 Linn Bakkemo | Production- | Lady | - | KSS | NOR |
340 Sebastian Bakkemo Søbye | Production- | Super Junior | - | KSS | NOR |
349 Freddy Søfting | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production Optics- | None | - | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |