Main-match squadding opens for approved competitors June 2, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 11, 2023, noon.
Pre-match squadding opens for approved competitors on June 2, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 11, 2023, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
21 Eero Hölli | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
37 Aleksanteri Pitkänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
42 Samuli Suokas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
47 Timo Rinne | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
59 Paul Strangeway | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Teemu Sormunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
15 Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
48 Jesse Nio | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
50 Mikko Sävilahti | Production- | None | Unclassified | TaU | FIN |
51 Marko Nopri | Production- | None | Unclassified | TaU | FIN |
89 Antti Salminen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Grand Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
7 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
23 Aarne Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
44 Niko Pikkarainen | Classic+ | None | C | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
63 Riitta Mäkelä | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
71 Sergei Kashukov | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
72 Evgeniia Mikheeva | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
76 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Toni Rytkönen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
9 Tom Vähä-Salo | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
12 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
17 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
19 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
53 Timo Hakulinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
75 Hannu Napari | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Harri Vuorialho | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
27 Kaj Cederberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
49 Tuukka Taskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
64 Max Sundelin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
66 Juha Flinkman | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
84 Janne Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Marko Åkerlund | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
43 Mikko Hazmuka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
55 Tero Lagerstedt | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
61 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
69 Antti Kiiski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
70 Mikael Kauranen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
18 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
35 Marko Silvennoinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
39 Zhe Wang | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
86 Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Henri Heikel | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
67 Alex Korolev | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
68 Sean Hammond | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Niko Rissanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
83 Sergei Lobia | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
78 Tero Forss | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
90 Tuomas Kääriäinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Lauri Hietanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
20 Teemu Makkonen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
22 Mikko Hietanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
26 Lasse Koskela | Production- | Grand Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
28 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
56 Luca-Bogdan Grigorescu | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Open+ | None | Master | Haur | FIN |
41 Joni Nuvola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
79 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
80 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
91 Aki Peltonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
58 Lasse Moisio | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
92 Mika Ojanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tero Raitanen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Järvenpään Urheiluampujat ry, Jury | FIN |
93 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
29 Santeri Suni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
31 Jesse Saarela | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
73 Jukka Reivinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
77 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jere Hakanen | Production- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
32 Ville Kylmänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat ry | FIN |
33 Sami Haaranen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
74 Ahsan Ul Haque | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
87 Mika Ruuskanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |