Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jouko Laine | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
3 Sanni Pätsi | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
9 Kari Asikainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
17 Eetu Kuisma | PCC | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
21 Markku Pätsi | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
44 Timo Vaittiniemi | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
51 Juho Seikola | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
52 Janne Haapalainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Lievestuoreen ampujat | FIN |
55 Jaska Pätsi | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
152 Marko Teräspuro | PCC | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Harri Vuorialho | PCC | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
6 Kaj Forss | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
12 Heikki Juhola | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
16 Aki Koskinen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
46 Michael Place | PCC | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
50 Tom Vähä-Salo | PCC | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
56 Hannu Napari | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
59 Timo Lemström | PCC | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
86 Henri Heikel | PCC | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
128 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | PCC | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Kari Jaatinen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
90 Mika Ruuskanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
120 Janne Rantaruikka | PCC | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
147 Tuomas Toikka | PCC | None | Unclassified | Haminan practical ampujat ry | FIN |
149 Mikko Hazmuka | PCC | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Jani Mäkijouppila | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes. / PorkkA | FIN |
60 Marko Reinikainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
92 Pasi Kylävainio | PCC | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
99 Petteri Salo | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
112 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
114 Jani Jaakkola | PCC | None | Unclassified | PKSTA | FIN |
116 Marko Korpikoski | PCC | None | Unclassified | PKSTA | FIN |
118 Jyrki Hyyrönmäki | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PKSTA | FIN |
142 Jani Niskanen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
143 Juha-Matti Paavuori | PCC | None | Unclassified | Längelmäen Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 Ukko Nikki | PCC | Super Junior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
160 Sami Nikki | PCC | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Salla Pihlajaniemi | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
8 Olli Ojanpää | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
67 Jani Kössi | PCC | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
83 Ville Kinnunen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
100 Sami Koivunen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
102 Kim Leppänen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
123 Kari Halmi | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
126 Janne Hulikkala | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
150 Jussi Laatikainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jari Sievänen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
23 Mona Nordberg | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
33 Leo Sievänen | PCC | Super Junior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
34 Timo Kellokoski | PCC | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
38 Veli Rantanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
48 Tapio Laaksonen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
107 Herman Hammarberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
108 Mikael Hammarberg | PCC | Super Junior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
122 Konrad Bucki | PCC | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
154 Mikko Purhonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Sami Hautamäki | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
36 Jorma Rissanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
47 Petri Hakkarainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
58 Anne Hautamäki | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
66 Reetta Paavola | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
74 Jarno Pispa | PCC | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
75 Fiia Pispa | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
121 Petri Eronen | PCC | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
127 Kari Mäki | PCC | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Heikki Tikkanen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
13 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
19 Sami Haaranen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
32 Jenny Koskimäki | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
37 Anssi Vääriskoski | PCC | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
40 Petri Runtti | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters ry | FIN |
64 Jarkko Laukia | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
73 Sami Ylönen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
78 Sakari Pesonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
79 Olli Mikkonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jyrki Mäkelä | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
10 Timo Rantonen | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
25 Janne Väliahdet | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
61 Tomi Kivisaari | PCC | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
72 Antti Seppänen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
77 Benjamin Sagulin | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
111 Ville Pasila | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
113 Joni Klinga | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
115 Taneli Fabritius | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
124 Marko Helatie | PCC | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Jyrki Laeslahti | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
80 Mikko Pietarinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
81 Jyrki Ruutiainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
85 Mikko Neuvonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
158 Lauri Pohjanheimo | PCC | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
161 Aleksi Kauppila | PCC | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Günther Lindmark | PCC | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
20 Jacob Lindblom | PCC | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
22 Anton Pardén | PCC | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
35 Jesper Lindblom | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
110 Ari Honkala | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
148 Wille Kuutti | PCC | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 Kimmo Iso-Tuisku | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |