Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Dan Liljeström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
13 Magnus Lindblå | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
19 Jari Rosenblad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
20 Jens Söderlund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
48 Daniel Falk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
52 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
74 Lars Lindstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PK | SWE |
84 lars-tony skoog | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
85 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
87 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
102 jonas renström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Anette Lundberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
25 Bo Edin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
41 Sam Garpensund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
42 Konstantin Chow | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
50 Klas Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
54 Sven Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
97 Michael Bjurshagen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
124 Peter Svedberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | sundsvalls dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
149 Patrik Svedlund | Standard+ | None | A | BBSKF | SWE |
205 Martin Vestin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västerås IPSC | SWE |
239 Therese Bjurshagen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils | SWE |
262 Ted Åhlénius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mikael Dahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
29 Robert Söderström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
37 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
58 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
83 Teddi Sörensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
180 Christian Luckmann | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
192 Anders Christensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
193 Einar Cronstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
222 Ludvig Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
228 Henrik Hellman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
238 Rickard Dysenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
252 Carl Schultze | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Madelen Berg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Södertörns SK IPSC | SWE |
69 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
119 Odd Strengenes | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
127 Even Skaarer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
142 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
143 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
194 Tåle Johnstad | Open+ | None | A | HPS | NOR |
209 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
267 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
272 Victor Svensson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
275 Erik Lindström | Standard- | None | C | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 Henry Joona | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga Skf | SWE |
126 Lars Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga skf | SWE |
195 Magnus Flodström | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
196 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
199 Peter Alm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
217 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
231 Mats Wiman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
251 magnus boström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
278 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS | SWE |
43 Joakim Lindberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
46 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
61 Magnus Abelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
112 Andreas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
115 Niklas Hammarström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
141 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
246 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Växjö | SWE |
39 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
55 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
59 Tina Oskarsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
89 Magnus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
96 Mikael Janeman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
117 Roland Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
151 Dan Andersson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
171 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
203 Tariq Mahmud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
241 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Henrik Hjelte | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
38 John JM Prpic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OPK | SWE |
51 anders zetterdahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynaminska Skyttar | SWE |
64 Heinz Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Oxelösunds DS | SWE |
66 Per Forsling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
72 Stefan Björkman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
250 Magnus Palmstierna Eckhéll | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
259 John Lindman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Ola Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
27 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
45 Anton Öhlund | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Eksjo DS | SWE |
65 Toni Kaic | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
137 Daniel Härelind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
169 Joakim Sand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
170 Orjan Magnusson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
177 Hans-Erik Sjöholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
184 Bo Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | msg | SWE |
215 Johan Roijer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
223 Mattias Norling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Robert Kunst | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
12 Ivar Edfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Grand Master | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
17 John Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
44 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
47 Ivan Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
77 Faj Tran | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
81 Christofer Hellgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
155 Johan Warholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholm PSK | SWE |
159 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
191 Anders Lindfors | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
257 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
49 Johan Modigh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
104 Robert Börjesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
113 Henrik Berntsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
128 Tomas Ainebeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
136 Robert Andersson | Standard+ | None | Grand Master | GDS | SWE |
190 Johan Svanmark | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
202 Marie Weiss | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
221 Max Rutkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
265 Alexander Edin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skytteföreningen | SWE |
274 Kai Rämö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Niklas Lindkvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pk | SWE |
18 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
31 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
73 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nykopings PK | SWE |
145 Rickard Franzén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
174 Gabriel Lind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ormen | SWE |
178 Oscar Lindqvist | Standard- | None | D | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
189 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
200 Weine Samuelsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
234 David Lindhe | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | NPK | SWE |
249 Jonny Nordin | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
276 Johan Broman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Nyköping DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Erik Sandell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
67 Björn Borg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | torup | SWE |
90 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
106 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
109 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
130 Tobias Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
167 stefan wennerström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
218 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | B | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
261 Fredrik Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
266 Nicklas Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | torups pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Daniel Holmberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
7 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Søren Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
36 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
92 Ola Forsberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
108 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
121 Tomas Hellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
188 Mats Jönsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
207 Steinar Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | BPK | NOR |
208 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | B | MPK | NOR |
219 Peter Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Malmö | SWE |
240 Kristoffer Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | msg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Marcus Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö | SWE |
110 Jörgen Sandberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
153 Oscar Fungmark | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
198 Håkan T Söderholm | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
225 Frederic Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
226 Ola Dahlbäck | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
233 Anders Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 martin gunnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad pk | SWE |
105 Örjan Tollbom | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
160 Erik Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
201 Olle Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristiantad | SWE |
247 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
248 Madlene Ljungdahl | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | C4 ipsc | SWE |
273 Carl-johan Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
33 Kent Westerlund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Gotland Dynamsika Skyttar ( GoDS ) | SWE |
78 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
91 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
122 Frida Holmkvist | Production- | Lady | D | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
123 Håkan Johansson | Standard+ | None | D | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
162 Fredrik Miklaheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 Roger Wysiecki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
144 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
158 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
187 Torbjörn Tuwesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
204 Gert Hellström | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Malmö | SWE |
216 Christofer Ramkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 chris jonkers | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
98 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
107 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
134 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
236 Thomas Sjunnesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads Pistolklubb | SWE |
255 Fredrik Bergquist | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
264 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Mats Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
79 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JönköpingsPk | SWE |
88 Henrik Kedfors | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
152 Jonas Björk | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
168 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
197 Andreas Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
280 Roger Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
68 Mathias Henricsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | StE | SWE |
244 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
270 Fredrik Sunnermark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Niclas Dal | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
10 Fredrik Klys | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
26 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
60 Rickard johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
75 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
243 Thomas Hjelm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
258 Anders Sandberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC KRISTIANSTAD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
277 Tord Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 Magnus Granqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
157 Henrik Kalling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
164 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
181 Bengt Bäckström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
210 Christoffer Hermansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads Pistolklubb | SWE |
224 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
235 Johan Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 Magnus Appelkvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
214 Daniel Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
230 Patrik Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
254 micke wessman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | kpk | SWE |
260 Enver Selimaj | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
268 Patrik Lundin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |