Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
2 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KBH | DNK |
5 Rasmus Sabroe | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
6 Peter Nystrup Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dynamic Shooting CPH | DNK |
10 Nick Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
15 Dennis Martlev | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
20 Tobias Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
24 Morten Juul Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
40 Aleksander Tchernavskij | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
47 Henrik Lerfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
50 Jacob Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
51 Christian Jørgensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Holbæk Skytteforening | DNK |
52 Jacob Hatt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Distrikt IX | DNK |
53 Michael Munkholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
54 Klaus Andreasen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
55 Lars Fuglsang | Standard- | None | Unclassified | cps | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
13 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk | DNK |
14 Jack Rømer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
16 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
17 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
19 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
26 John Cramer | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI Copenhagen | DNK |
27 Jesper Themsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
31 Lasse Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TEAM CPS | DNK |
39 Jan Hofman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Københavns Sportsskytte Klub | DNK |
49 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
57 Jens Christian Heltø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
58 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
62 Ulrik Saxhøj | Production- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SIF | DNK |
4 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Jan Guldbrandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
8 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup Skytteforening | DNK |
11 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
12 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
21 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
32 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
33 Heidi NotKnown | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
44 Michael Low | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
46 Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
48 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |