Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
34 Frede Stenslie | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
56 Hans Petter Lie | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
66 Steinar Haugli | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
70 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb | NOR |
71 Olav Kjelvei | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
72 Mads wiel | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
86 Lars Syversen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
96 Odd Strengenes | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Geir Pedersen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
58 Tony Nordahl Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | kgpk | NOR |
68 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kgp | NOR |
101 Geir André Nummedal | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | NOR |
102 Christoffer Fjelldal | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
106 Tone Østreng | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
108 Joar Ludvigsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
109 Reidar Kvåle | Open- | None | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
114 Trond Arild Nodeland | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kgp | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Vidar Andreassen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
46 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
73 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | bpk | NOR |
74 Elisabeth Wiel | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
91 Henrik Vassdal | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland pistolklubb | NOR |
97 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
104 Bjarte Drange | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ole Morten Svingen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb | NOR |
11 Børge Gudvangen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
48 Malte Arola | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
69 Tåle Johnstad | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
84 Frank Gulli | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
87 Kjetil Rødne | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
111 Kristian Edland | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
32 Folke Myrvang | Classic- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
33 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
39 jon tellefsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | kgpk | NOR |
41 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | ssl | NOR |
43 Sverre Idland | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
92 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
121 Eric Hjelseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norske Officerers Pistolklub | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
25 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
27 Vidar Kristiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
31 Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
65 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
93 Iselin Winther | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
115 Roy Thorud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Thomas Olaussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
23 Njål Ladstein | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
37 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
40 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
44 Kjartan Gausland | Production- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
59 Marius Nesland | Production- | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |
77 Ole Johan Vold | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
80 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger-SSL | NOR |
100 Robert Homelien | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Snorre Øien | Production- | None | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
62 Jørgen Paus | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vestmar praktiske skytelag | NOR |
63 Njål Dukefoss | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
85 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
89 Øyvind Senum Oftebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
90 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |
118 Gjermund Vigre-Larsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
119 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Birgit Steinsvik | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
17 Camilla Toft | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | bsk | NOR |
18 Jan Christer Steinsvik | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
20 Morten Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
29 Ronny Røise | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistol Klubb | NOR |
30 Roar Andre Hustveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
35 Per Sørstrønen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
36 Pål Ripnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
38 Øystein Lütcherath | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
42 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
47 Warren Tolentino | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
49 torleif narheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssl-h | NOR |
51 Sigmund Kannelonning | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
52 Per Morten Kannelønning | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
53 Jon Sigurd Lidal | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
55 Leif Inge Storhaug | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
57 Lars B. Sand | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb | NOR |
60 Tim Parkinson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssl-Haugesund | NOR |
67 John Vedo | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
75 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
95 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL H | NOR |
105 Njaal Sørstrønen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
112 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
113 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
122 Piotr Przygocki | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
123 per årebråt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |