4. H1
Targets & rounds
Short course, Comstock
Rounds: 12
Max points: 60
Match percent: 9.52%
Paper: 5
Poppers: 0
Plates: 2
No-Shoot: 0
Total targets: 7
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on: Audible signal
Stop on: Last shot
Penalties: As per current edition of rules
Safety angles: L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)

Scores

HF
3.3989
TIME
16.77
PTS
57
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.6770
TIME
15.23
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.7209
TIME
10.75
PTS
40
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.1801
TIME
12.44
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.4843
TIME
14.35
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.7706
TIME
27.11
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.7012
TIME
14.59
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.0656
TIME
16.31
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.8091
TIME
9.64
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.6900
TIME
13.55
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15. Luis Soler
HF
4.2516
TIME
11.29
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.9151
TIME
11.19
PTS
55
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18. Anna H
HF
2.5614
TIME
18.74
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.9718
TIME
11.33
PTS
45
A
11
C
0
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.3155
TIME
13.44
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
22. Jiro Nihei
HF
5.4795
TIME
8.76
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.4461
TIME
13.27
PTS
59
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.5611
TIME
10.07
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.3274
TIME
16.83
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
30. Niklas A
HF
3.2601
TIME
14.11
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.7599
TIME
13.83
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.4381
TIME
9.93
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.7700
TIME
11.74
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.5971
TIME
13.90
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
36. Ilija ROSIC
HF
2.3029
TIME
22.58
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37. F Lindqvist
HF
4.2518
TIME
12.23
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.1900
TIME
14.42
PTS
46
A
8
C
1
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2336
TIME
13.70
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.1621
TIME
12.65
PTS
40
A
5
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.7059
TIME
11.90
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.5883
TIME
31.48
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47. Georg Massi
HF
2.7257
TIME
17.61
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.0128
TIME
12.46
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50. Linus H
HF
3.7251
TIME
15.57
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.8823
TIME
11.47
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.0875
TIME
17.49
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7014
TIME
21.47
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.4188
TIME
12.87
PTS
44
A
4
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.9613
TIME
17.56
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.2968
TIME
16.98
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.5347
TIME
16.57
PTS
42
A
3
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.2500
TIME
16.00
PTS
52
A
10
C
0
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.1751
TIME
17.93
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
6.0924
TIME
9.52
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.4082
TIME
12.25
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
66. Kevin Kirk
HF
3.4441
TIME
16.55
PTS
57
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.2538
TIME
18.44
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68. Ulf Moen
HF
3.6145
TIME
14.94
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.2963
TIME
18.29
PTS
42
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.5928
TIME
15.03
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.0996
TIME
13.66
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72. Niclas Dal
HF
5.2731
TIME
10.62
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.2282
TIME
26.03
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.0491
TIME
17.71
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.1867
TIME
15.69
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.5400
TIME
21.26
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.0031
TIME
12.99
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7764
TIME
20.17
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.4510
TIME
13.48
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.0434
TIME
10.14
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.6589
TIME
12.02
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86. Von Batti
HF
5.2493
TIME
11.43
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.7179
TIME
15.60
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.2958
TIME
22.65
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.0116
TIME
25.85
PTS
52
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7204
TIME
19.85
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2945
TIME
13.04
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2827
TIME
14.01
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.1045
TIME
16.75
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
95. David Levin
HF
4.9645
TIME
11.28
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
96. Olof Sjoden
HF
2.7570
TIME
21.40
PTS
59
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.5503
TIME
16.90
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.7156
TIME
15.61
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
101. Madelen Berg
HF
3.1385
TIME
18.48
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.1893
TIME
12.89
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.2982
TIME
15.16
PTS
50
A
9
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
106. Adam Sjölin
HF
3.0941
TIME
16.16
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
108. Daniel Ying
HF
4.3353
TIME
13.84
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.9456
TIME
14.70
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110. Simon Fant
HF
4.2697
TIME
13.35
PTS
57
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
112. Tove Kuhberg
HF
1.1875
TIME
20.21
PTS
24
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.1146
TIME
13.61
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.6178
TIME
12.56
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
5.0587
TIME
11.07
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7886
TIME
17.93
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.8821
TIME
13.91
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
126. Gustaf Olsson
HF
2.7816
TIME
21.57
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
128. Mattias T
HF
4.1315
TIME
10.65
PTS
44
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
129. Håkan Wiren
HF
5.1873
TIME
10.41
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.0940
TIME
13.19
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
134. Maria Bohlin
HF
2.4117
TIME
23.22
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
137. Herr Larsson
HF
2.9369
TIME
13.62
PTS
40
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
138. Erik A
HF
2.8404
TIME
20.42
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.5349
TIME
15.78
PTS
40
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2925
TIME
12.58
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
143. Jimmy Jonsson
HF
4.5188
TIME
11.95
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.6559
TIME
17.32
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.9808
TIME
14.57
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.1690
TIME
17.04
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.2489
TIME
11.05
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.9015
TIME
19.99
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.1661
TIME
10.84
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.6834
TIME
12.76
PTS
47
A
3
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
165. Carl Astner
HF
3.6961
TIME
14.61
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
166. Peter Zens
HF
3.7951
TIME
15.81
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.6295
TIME
12.55
PTS
33
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.3048
TIME
17.55
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.7598
TIME
22.73
PTS
40
A
6
C
2
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.8961
TIME
13.86
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
4.4406
TIME
11.71
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176. S Haglund
HF
4.0727
TIME
13.75
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
177. Patrik Fasth
HF
2.5962
TIME
11.17
PTS
29
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
179. Eric Carlsson
HF
1.8344
TIME
17.99
PTS
33
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.3582
TIME
16.08
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.0576
TIME
17.01
PTS
35
A
11
C
0
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
183. Daniel Freij
HF
5.2239
TIME
10.72
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
185. Olof Friman
HF
2.2409
TIME
21.42
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187. Jari Devad
HF
4.6713
TIME
11.56
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
4.0217
TIME
12.93
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7424
TIME
20.42
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
191. Linus W
HF
4.2169
TIME
13.28
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
2.8732
TIME
16.01
PTS
46
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
HF
3.4022
TIME
16.46
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.1181
TIME
14.57
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2243
TIME
13.73
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
197. Norbert Patay
HF
0.9837
TIME
58.96
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
198. Lars Hedqvist
HF
1.5854
TIME
25.23
PTS
40
A
4
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
200. Håkan Stors
HF
4.4610
TIME
13.45
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
4.8096
TIME
9.98
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
204. Tommy Lindén
HF
2.4916
TIME
20.87
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.9046
TIME
13.83
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
208. Fredrick Zens
HF
3.0052
TIME
19.30
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.0934
TIME
16.81
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
3.7483
TIME
14.94
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.4503
TIME
16.81
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
213. Klas Lundberg
HF
5.8027
TIME
10.34
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
0.6184
TIME
43.66
PTS
27
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
215. Johan W
HF
3.5568
TIME
14.62
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.3656
TIME
25.63
PTS
35
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
5.8185
TIME
10.14
PTS
59
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
220. Erik NotKnown
HF
4.8327
TIME
10.76
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2688
TIME
12.65
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.0816
TIME
14.21
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.2356
TIME
11.46
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
228. Tommy G
HF
3.0908
TIME
15.53
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
6.5217
TIME
9.20
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2912
TIME
13.05
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.4974
TIME
15.44
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.5301
TIME
16.43
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
240. Oskar Moen
HF
2.7805
TIME
20.14
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
1.9587
TIME
18.89
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
242. Erik Persson
HF
0.8703
TIME
45.96
PTS
40
A
9
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
HF
1.4934
TIME
16.74
PTS
25
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
HF
3.3573
TIME
16.68
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.1798
TIME
42.38
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7027
TIME
19.24
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
250. Daniel Olsson
HF
2.4187
TIME
23.98
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
HF
1.9922
TIME
20.58
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
252. Erik Armerén
HF
3.7760
TIME
15.89
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.8481
TIME
18.96
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.5503
TIME
15.21
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.2314
TIME
11.45
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.2143
TIME
16.80
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.1195
TIME
11.72
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
267. Jonas Elf
HF
0.5640
TIME
28.37
PTS
16
A
4
C
5
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.3219
TIME
30.26
PTS
40
A
4
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
274. Adam Goding
HF
3.8190
TIME
14.14
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.2805
TIME
18.29
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.4534
TIME
20.38
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.4294
TIME
14.58
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.7300
TIME
19.78
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.8868
TIME
27.56
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
3.6928
TIME
13.54
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
302. Peter Norr
HF
4.2735
TIME
14.04
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
303. Ken Truong
HF
3.4440
TIME
16.26
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
304. Anton Wallin
HF
4.7782
TIME
11.72
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
306. Joakim Östby
HF
4.5302
TIME
11.92
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
1.2887
TIME
38.80
PTS
50
A
9
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
5.1601
TIME
11.24
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
311. Ola D
HF
3.9063
TIME
14.08
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
312. John Demirian
HF
3.0651
TIME
18.27
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
4.2969
TIME
12.80
PTS
55
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
314. Susanne Pejle
HF
3.3449
TIME
17.34
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.4621
TIME
21.12
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.6897
TIME
20.82
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
318. Kyrre Lee
HF
5.8708
TIME
10.22
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
HF
2.1104
TIME
24.64
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
320. Tarmo Kopakka
HF
2.0685
TIME
28.04
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N

* special penalty (1-20%)

DQ'ed on stage

27. Anders P Handling firearm outside safety area (verified)

46. Vinko Rosic Handling firearm outside safety area


Setup notes: