1. Rasti 1 / 150m

Open Standard Lady Senior Standard Senior Open Lady Open Senior Combined 1. Rasti 1 / 150m
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 90.0000 4.6039 86 18.68 Juha Löflund Open - TaKoRU
2 87.97 79.1728 4.0500 81 20.00 Antero Weijo Open - KirkRes
3 82.87 74.5804 3.8151 85 22.28 Topi Taavitsainen Open - HVA
4 81.16 73.0473 3.7367 84 22.48 Niko Mentula Open - Stadin Sissit
5 78.36 70.5237 3.6076 82 22.73 Tuomas Kallionpää Open - KirkRes
6 77.22 69.4998 3.5552 86 24.19 Ilkka Koljonen Open - HVA
7 74.18 66.7631 3.4152 89 26.06 Lauri Jantunen Open - RUL
8 73.99 66.5897 3.4063 84 24.66 Eero Kaaja Open - TaKoRU
9 73.80 66.4243 3.3979 86 25.31 Ville Suonpää Open - KirkRes
10 70.75 63.6770 3.2573 90 27.63 Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
11 69.35 62.4136 3.1927 84 26.31 Heikki Santasalo Open - Tampereen Reserviläiset / Pirkanmaan Reservipiiri
12 67.26 60.5297 3.0963 81 26.16 Teemu Eerola Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
13 65.33 58.7985 3.0078 89 29.59 Aarne Nurmi Open S KirkRes
14 65.15 58.6322 2.9993 82 27.34 Jouni Toivanen Open S VaRes
15 64.44 57.9996 2.9669 78 26.29 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Open - TA-kilta
16 63.58 57.2264 2.9274 81 27.67 Markus Julin Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
17 63.06 56.7504 2.9030 85 29.28 Ilari Aitola Open - VaRes
18 62.70 56.4283 2.8865 87 30.14 Sami Rämö Open - VaRes
19 60.41 54.3652 2.7810 72 25.89 Lassi Kujala Open - NuRes
20 59.43 53.4827 2.7358 87 31.80 Heikki Majuri Open - VaRes
21 58.45 52.6059 2.6910 87 32.33 Arto Vainikka Open S VaRes
22 58.18 52.3630 2.6786 78 29.12 Mika Nieminen Open - VaRes
23 56.07 50.4636 2.5814 65 25.18 Jere Hakanen Open - VaRes
24 54.78 49.3021 2.5220 86 34.10 Juha Eklöv Open - Karkkilan Reserviläiset ry
25 54.21 48.7860 2.4956 85 34.06 Marko Åkerlund Open - Nurmijärven res.ups
26 53.95 48.5535 2.4837 80 32.21 Veijo Ratilainen Open S KirkRes
27 53.38 48.0396 2.4574 88 35.81 Sami Kouhia Open - VaRes
28 52.53 47.2815 2.4186 81 33.49 Jorma Pylväinen Open S VaRes
29 51.56 46.4067 2.3739 88 37.07 Tapio Tihtonen Open - Stadin sissit
30 49.66 44.6952 2.2863 84 36.74 Matti Kilpelä Open S Nurmijärven reserviläiset
31 49.22 44.3004 2.2661 86 37.95 Ilkka Meriläinen Open - Porkkalan Ampujat
32 45.78 41.2003 2.1076 87 41.28 Lasse Koskela Open S RT-kerho / HRUP
33 44.49 40.0386 2.0481 80 39.06 Lauri Nuutinen Open - VaRes
34 43.26 38.9333 1.9916 90 45.19 Jari-Matti Hölsö Open S KirkRes
35 39.85 35.8694 1.8349 72 39.24 Juha Välimäki Open - VaRes
36 39.25 35.3231 1.8069 70 38.74 Jari Cederberg Open - Vares
37 39.10 35.1943 1.8003 55 30.55 Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
38 33.88 30.4940 1.5599 56 35.90 Abderrahmane Kasmi Open - VaRes
39 32.23 29.0052 1.4837 88 59.31 Roni Tanami Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset ry
40 26.11 23.4993 1.2021 90 74.87 Dimi Doukas Open - Vihdin Reservin Aliupseerit ry
41 25.60 23.0407 1.1786 58 49.21 Anna Juvonen Open L VaRes
42 25.05 22.5417 1.1531 83 71.98 kari halmi Open - VaRes
43 24.30 21.8741 1.1189 73 65.24 Jan Lehtonen Open S Vares
44 20.95 18.8574 0.9646 39 40.43 Heikki Ollilainen Open - VaRes
45 19.62 17.6596 0.9034 53 58.67 Marko Tolvanen Open - NuRes
46 15.17 13.6567 0.6986 83 118.81 Janne Räsänen Open - KirkRes
47 13.97 12.5722 0.6431 71 110.40 Jukka Turunen Open S Vares
48 12.91 11.6154 0.5942 83 139.69 Samuli Suokas Open -
49 10.56 9.5013 0.4860 20 41.15 Markus Nybonn Open - VaRes
50 9.33 8.3985 0.4296 51 118.71 Toni Tammelin Open - VaRes
None disqualified for this division/category
Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors