PRODUCTION results for 2.

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Optics Production Optics Senior Production Lady Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 7.3781 56 7.59 Orvar Bäcklin Production- - Uppsala DS view
2 99.54 59.7220 7.3439 60 8.17 Håkan Wiren Production- - Stockholms LVF view
3 85.57 51.3416 6.3134 56 8.87 Marjan Angelovski Production- - SPSF view
4 84.91 50.9438 6.2645 54 8.62 Patrik Gren Production- S Security Group Dynamics view
5 84.71 50.8259 6.2500 58 9.28 Sven Lundberg Production- - IPSC Västerås view
6 84.59 50.7569 6.2415 46 7.37 Ted Åhlenius Production- - SPSF view
7 84.51 50.7085 6.2356 54 8.66 Vincent Hörnsten Production- - SPSF view
8 82.14 49.2857 6.0606 54 8.91 Ricardo Soler Production- - SSK view
9 81.04 48.6252 5.9794 58 9.70 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
10 79.31 47.5862 5.8516 56 9.57 Sebastian Fredriksson Production- - Örlb Skf view
11 79.31 47.5862 5.8516 56 9.57 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
12 78.33 46.9969 5.7792 56 9.69 Jim Andersson Production- - SPSF view
13 77.94 46.7663 5.7508 54 9.39 Fredrik Eriksson Ax Production- - Livgardets Skytteförening view
14 75.70 45.4212 5.5854 52 9.31 Robert Bengtsson Production- - IPSC VÄSTERÅS view
15 74.09 44.4547 5.4665 58 10.61 Peter Eriksson Production- - IPSC Smedjan view
16 73.69 44.2136 5.4369 56 10.30 Simon Söderberg Production- - Team ONYX view
17 73.33 43.9985 5.4104 58 10.72 Martin Johansson Production- - STHLM M&P view
18 71.79 43.0744 5.2968 58 10.95 Patrick Malmén Production- S ESS view
19 71.33 42.8008 5.2632 56 10.64 Edith Gustavsson Production- L SPSF view
20 70.10 42.0628 5.1724 60 11.60 Patrik Eriksson Production- - Team ONYX view
21 69.94 41.9615 5.1600 50 9.69 Fredrick Lindqvist Production- - Stockholms LVF view
22 69.38 41.6297 5.1192 58 11.33 Magnus Edström Production- - STHLM M&P view
23 69.32 41.5890 5.1142 56 10.95 Tommy Grönberg Production- - S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna view
24 68.12 40.8721 5.0260 58 11.54 Pierre Andersson Production- - IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna view
25 68.01 40.8065 5.0179 56 11.16 Fredrik Degerfeldt Production- - SSK view
26 67.59 40.5558 4.9871 58 11.63 Kai Rämö Production- S Ärna IF DS view
27 67.58 40.5481 4.9861 54 10.83 Jimmy With Production- - IPSC Smedjan view
28 67.42 40.4515 4.9743 58 11.66 Madeleine Engström Production- L Uppsala DS view
29 67.26 40.3580 4.9628 60 12.09 Olle R Production- - Rosersberg view
30 66.84 40.1037 4.9315 54 10.95 Tomas Källsen Production- - UVPSK view
31 66.23 39.7382 4.8866 56 11.46 Martin Jacobsson Production- - Smedsbo PK IPSC view
32 66.18 39.7062 4.8826 52 10.65 Daniel Lindström Production- - S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna view
33 64.54 38.7245 4.7619 56 11.76 Jens Forsgren Production- - FöUtb view
34 64.49 38.6916 4.7579 56 11.77 Mikael Beckman Production- SS IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA view
35 64.26 38.5545 4.7410 54 11.39 Fredric Andreasson Production- - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA view
36 64.12 38.4718 4.7308 58 12.26 Mattias Thaarup Production- - Gripen Pk view
37 64.07 38.4429 4.7273 52 11.00 Adam Goding Production- - STHLM M&P view
38 64.02 38.4091 4.7231 58 12.28 Catalin Popelca Production- - TSKF view
39 63.75 38.2522 4.7038 54 11.48 Jonas Malmström Production- - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA view
40 63.53 38.1194 4.6875 60 12.80 Ilja NotKnown Production- - Rosersberg view
41 63.24 37.9456 4.6661 58 12.43 John Kleyer Production- - FöUtb view
42 62.99 37.7925 4.6473 56 12.05 Christoffer Fagerback Production- - Team ONYX view
43 62.92 37.7537 4.6425 50 10.77 Anders Johansson Production- S Uppsala DS view
44 62.12 37.2692 4.5830 50 10.91 Kev NotKnown Production- - BBSKF view
45 61.38 36.8304 4.5290 50 11.04 Erik Fjellström Production- - UVPSK view
46 61.01 36.6077 4.5016 56 12.44 Joakim Stralje Production- - BPK view
47 60.46 36.2772 4.4610 48 10.76 Mikael Jonsson Production- - Team ONYX view
48 59.91 35.9432 4.4199 56 12.67 Marcus Hegbo Production- - TSKF view
49 59.71 35.8244 4.4053 60 13.62 Ella Olsson Production- L FöUtb view
50 59.42 35.6511 4.3840 58 13.23 Janne Almkvist Production- S IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA view
51 57.73 34.6356 4.2591 48 11.27 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
52 57.45 34.4691 4.2386 54 12.74 Marcus Stattin Production- - TSKF view
53 57.15 34.2922 4.2169 56 13.28 Magnus Magnusson Production- - SPSF view
54 56.80 34.0827 4.1911 50 11.93 Douglas Frykman Production- - Smedjan view
55 56.43 33.8596 4.1637 58 13.93 Jeremias Forsberg Production- - IPSC Västerås view
56 55.82 33.4903 4.1183 39 9.47 Sofie Lundin Production- L SPSF view
57 55.52 33.3138 4.0966 56 13.67 Patrik Bengtsson Production- S IPSC Västerås view
58 54.29 32.5768 4.0059 54 13.48 Ulf Möller Production- S Kumla sportskyttar view
59 53.72 32.2331 3.9637 48 12.11 Fredrik Willehadson Production- - Uppsala DS view
60 53.26 31.9534 3.9293 60 15.27 Mauri Jofre Production- - TSKF view
61 52.33 31.3982 3.8610 50 12.95 Tim Bjurholm Production- - Örlb Skf view
62 51.23 30.7357 3.7795 48 12.70 Claes Lindblom Production- - S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna view
63 50.97 30.5843 3.7609 56 14.89 Fredrik Haglund Production- - Handens Pistolskytteklubb view
64 50.35 30.2123 3.7152 60 16.15 Thomas Bergefall Production- S Team ONYX view
65 50.33 30.1989 3.7135 56 15.08 Mats Nyman Production- - Örlb Skf view
66 50.06 30.0366 3.6936 54 14.62 Joakim Holmberg Production- S Örlb Skf view
67 49.14 29.4857 3.6258 50 13.79 Rasmus Broman Production- - Team ONYX view
68 48.96 29.3736 3.6120 54 14.95 Richard Pettersson Production- - PK ena view
69 47.77 28.6595 3.5242 56 15.89 Teddy Wallin Production- - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA view
70 47.34 28.4027 3.4926 38 10.88 Nicklas Ringqvist Production- - Örlb Skf view
71 47.04 28.2265 3.4710 58 16.71 Niklas Alkevik Production- - FöUtb view
72 46.38 27.8268 3.4218 58 16.95 Jonathan Selander Production- - Smedjan view
73 45.97 27.5827 3.3918 58 17.10 Robert Hansson Production- - S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna view
74 45.89 27.5333 3.3857 56 16.54 Robert Nordström Production- - TSKF view
75 45.50 27.3022 3.3573 56 16.68 Jacob Jacob Production- - Rosersberg view
76 45.10 27.0620 3.3278 60 18.03 Bengt Siverling Production- S Ballongberget Skf view
77 45.08 27.0483 3.3261 46 13.83 Gunilla Abrahamsson Production- L UPSF view
78 44.36 26.6143 3.2727 54 16.50 Vlad Unknown Production- - VDS view
79 42.86 25.7184 3.1626 50 15.81 Mikael Wallander Production- - Berga SKF view
80 42.76 25.6563 3.1549 56 17.75 Peter Zens Production- - IPSC Smedjan view
81 42.68 25.6061 3.1488 58 18.42 Maximillian Berg Molin Production- - Stockholms LVF view
82 42.00 25.1997 3.0988 48 15.49 Gerry Nordwall Production- - TSKF view
83 41.25 24.7500 3.0435 35 11.50 Robert Björk Production- S Rosersberg view
84 40.10 24.0596 2.9586 60 20.28 Ola NotKnown Production- - S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna view
85 37.33 22.3962 2.7540 58 21.06 Andreas V Production- - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA view
86 36.57 21.9392 2.6978 60 22.24 Jonas R Production- - UVPSK view
87 36.51 21.9048 2.6936 56 20.79 Daniel Pasztor Production- - Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna view
88 35.63 21.3787 2.6289 52 19.78 Farouk Marc Medina Ávila Production- - FöUtb view
89 35.33 21.1963 2.6065 41 15.73 Patrik Fasth Production- - IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA view
90 32.20 19.3184 2.3756 42 17.68 Anna Kastebo Hagstedt Production- - Sthlm M&P view
91 31.26 18.7540 2.3062 58 25.15 Margaretha Sparrfelt Production- L PK Ena view
92 27.68 16.6088 2.0424 27 13.22 Robin Bergefall Production- - Team ONYX view
93 26.73 16.0397 1.9724 60 30.42 Mikael Bremander Production- - Örlb Skf view
94 15.52 9.3141 1.1453 58 50.64 Åsa Tallroth Production- L Ärna IF DS view

Disqualified

272. Jocke Malmström

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors