7. Ristleja Moskva

Open Standard Lady Senior 7.62 Military Standard 7.62 Standard Military Open Lady Open Senior Open 7.62 Open Military Combined 7. Ristleja Moskva
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 110.0000 4.0816 104 25.48 Meelis Unt Open MI KJSK SRA
2 91.74 100.9183 3.7447 105 28.04 Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
3 91.16 100.2738 3.7207 89 23.92 Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
4 83.92 92.3083 3.4252 92 26.86 Daniel Renwall Open MI PRUK
5 82.04 90.2494 3.3488 94 28.07 Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
6 80.26 88.2828 3.2758 93 28.39 Dmitri Karpov Open - SRA Pärnu
7 80.10 88.1107 3.2694 104 31.81 Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
8 79.92 87.9094 3.2619 99 30.35 Andres Boklan Open MI KJSK SRA
9 78.49 86.3387 3.2037 98 30.59 Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
10 78.36 86.1922 3.1982 101 31.58 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Lopres
11 78.14 85.9528 3.1893 79 24.77 Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
12 78.04 85.8438 3.1853 104 32.65 Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
13 77.08 84.7903 3.1462 102 32.42 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
14 76.69 84.3560 3.1301 96 30.67 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
15 76.46 84.1092 3.1209 96 30.76 Lilian Telanne Open L VAU
16 76.11 83.7262 3.1067 85 27.36 Mari Owsley Open L S VAU
17 75.11 82.6240 3.0658 102 33.27 Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
18 73.50 80.8500 3.0000 93 31.00 Kaspar Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
19 73.43 80.7723 2.9971 104 34.70 Tarvo Planken Open MI Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi Shooting Team
20 72.68 79.9454 2.9664 76 25.62 Lari Manninen Open S Haminan reserviläiset
21 72.42 79.6671 2.9561 99 33.49 Mikk Eelmets Open MI Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi
22 71.44 78.5799 2.9158 108 37.04 Andres Kalf Open - TaReLa
23 71.22 78.3430 2.9070 105 36.12 Rennes Neps Standard - Harju SRA
24 70.15 77.1618 2.8631 109 38.07 Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
25 68.02 74.8183 2.7762 97 34.94 Sander Tšikunski Open MI Viru LK
26 67.94 74.7360 2.7731 83 29.93 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
27 67.78 74.5622 2.7667 97 35.06 Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
28 63.25 69.5783 2.5818 105 40.67 Toni Sarro Open S MI PRUK
29 62.63 68.8980 2.5565 95 37.16 Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
30 62.49 68.7368 2.5505 106 41.56 Jorma Evisalu Open MI KJSK SRA
31 62.32 68.5570 2.5439 87 34.20 Marko Orgma Open MI SRA Pärnu
32 61.48 67.6312 2.5095 99 39.45 Priit Värno Open MI KJSK SRA
33 60.58 66.6346 2.4725 90 36.40 Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
34 60.52 66.5768 2.4704 98 39.67 Marko Raba Standard MI SRA Pärnu
35 59.45 65.3939 2.4265 85 35.03 Kalvi Abel Open - TaReLa
36 59.23 65.1552 2.4176 102 42.19 Tarmo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
37 57.56 63.3106 2.3492 81 34.48 Ülari Rooni Open S Järva SRA
38 56.74 62.4192 2.3161 91 39.29 Jonas Nerep Open MI Viru LK
39 56.64 62.3018 2.3118 105 45.42 Märt Mäesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
40 55.98 61.5811 2.2850 93 40.70 Hillar Simonov Open MI
41 55.96 61.5609 2.2843 99 43.34 Daimar Elp Open S EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
42 54.86 60.3406 2.2390 95 42.43 Kaspar Rooni Open MI Järva SRA
43 54.57 60.0278 2.2274 96 43.10 Ermo Schön Open - SRA Pärnu
44 54.47 59.9178 2.2233 92 41.38 Tiit Raadik Open MI SRA Pärnu
45 53.56 58.9132 2.1860 106 48.49 Ilmar Raag Open S MI TaReLa
46 53.15 58.4659 2.1694 105 48.40 Kris Gregor Edo Open MI Kaitsejõudude spordiklubi
47 52.97 58.2629 2.1619 86 39.78 Sergei Levada Open MI SRA Pärnu
48 52.84 58.1261 2.1568 85 39.41 Olav Tammik Open - Tartu SRA
49 52.40 57.6433 2.1389 81 37.87 Klemens Kasemaa Standard MI SRA Vaiga
50 50.79 55.8742 2.0733 90 43.41 Jaanus Jürgenstein Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
51 49.90 54.8954 2.0369 75 36.82 Sami Valtari Open MI PRUK
52 49.82 54.7987 2.0333 100 49.18 Rain Mäeväli Open MI SRA Pärnu
53 49.55 54.5030 2.0224 94 46.48 Meelis Veeroja Open 7.62 MI Järva SRA
54 49.42 54.3571 2.0170 88 43.63 Risto Sõrmus Open - SRA Pärnu
55 47.87 52.6588 1.9539 84 42.99 Urmas Täht Standard MI Järva SRA
56 47.71 52.4777 1.9472 107 54.95 Kalle Reili) Open S Harju SRA
57 46.82 51.5065 1.9112 102 53.37 Tõnu Jää Open 7.62 MI TaReLa
58 45.72 50.2962 1.8663 103 55.19 Tanel Mägi Standard - Harju SRA
59 45.55 50.1083 1.8593 97 52.17 Karol Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
60 45.23 49.7492 1.8460 99 53.63 Donn Owsley Open S MI VAU
61 45.00 49.4980 1.8367 103 56.08 Marko Kadaja Open MI SRA Pärnu
62 44.90 49.3848 1.8325 84 45.84 Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
63 44.77 49.2458 1.8273 102 55.82 Andres Rätsepp Open S SRA Pärnu
64 43.92 48.3085 1.7925 94 52.44 Sigrid Sinnep Open L SRA Pärnu
65 43.16 47.4711 1.7614 105 59.61 Edgar Sibul Open - KJSK SRA
66 43.07 47.3757 1.7579 105 59.73 Tõnis Metjer Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
67 41.78 45.9551 1.7052 104 60.99 Kristjan Rätsepp Open MI SRA Pärnu
68 41.75 45.9293 1.7042 96 56.33 Kristjan Rähn Open MI SRA Pärnu
69 41.19 45.3064 1.6811 93 55.32 Risto Pärtel Open - Harju SRA
70 41.08 45.1892 1.6768 105 62.62 Marko Jeeger Open - SRA Pärnu
71 40.26 44.2862 1.6433 96 58.42 Taavi Raadik Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
72 39.91 43.8968 1.6288 99 60.78 Alar Ojamets Standard 7.62 Harju SRA
73 38.71 42.5846 1.5801 98 62.02 Tarvet Vaik Standard MI SRA Vaiga
74 38.14 41.9514 1.5566 83 53.32 Andrus Männiste Open MI SRA Pärnu
75 37.87 41.6598 1.5458 97 62.75 Jaanus Erm Open - SRA Pärnu Laskespordiklubi
76 36.89 40.5821 1.5058 93 61.76 Kaspar Kallasmaa Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
77 36.76 40.4309 1.5002 102 67.99 Erik Semelson Open MI SRA Pärnu
78 36.52 40.1749 1.4907 98 65.74 Urmas Vaher Standard 7.62 MI Järva SRA
79 35.45 38.9995 1.4471 87 60.12 Gennadi Gorain Standard 7.62 Harju SRA
80 34.55 38.0079 1.4103 96 68.07 Andres Lehtmets Open S Harju SRA
81 34.04 37.4434 1.3894 81 58.30 Andrus Altmeri Open MI TaReLa
82 34.03 37.4364 1.3891 89 64.07 Janek Väisa Open - SRA Pärnu
83 33.05 36.3562 1.3490 47 34.84 Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
84 32.01 35.2103 1.3065 100 76.54 Allar Mürk Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
85 32.00 35.2000 1.3061 96 73.50 Siimon Talviste Standard 7.62 MI Eesti Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi (SRA Tartu)
86 31.76 34.9334 1.2962 109 84.09 Alari Tinno Open 7.62 MI Harju SRA
87 31.65 34.8158 1.2919 81 62.70 Romek Kosenkranius Standard S SRA Pärnu
88 29.59 32.5483 1.2077 50 41.40 Urmas Larven Open - Järva SRA
89 29.17 32.0869 1.1906 108 90.71 Ervin Lokko Open - EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
90 28.03 30.8371 1.1442 76 66.42 Rein Vask Standard S MI Tartu SRA
91 25.08 27.5897 1.0237 91 88.89 Riho Pihelpuu Standard MI TaReLa
92 13.09 14.4014 0.5344 37 69.24 Riho Runnel Open MI SRA Pärnu
93 10.98 12.0806 0.4483 35 78.08 Riho Roomet Open S SRA Pärnu
94 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ivari Hiiemäe Open MI SRA Pärnu

Disqualified

57. Siim Paabo
81. Sten Neudorf
85. Sven Neudorf
133. Raivo Tamm
137. Steve Kümnik

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors