9. Slava Ukraini

Open Standard Lady Senior 7.62 Military Standard 7.62 Standard Military Open Lady Open Senior Open 7.62 Open Military Combined 9. Slava Ukraini
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 100.0000 3.4185 99 28.96 Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
2 92.05 92.0534 3.1469 99 31.46 Dmitri Karpov Open - SRA Pärnu
3 89.42 89.4182 3.0568 98 32.06 Meelis Unt Open MI KJSK SRA
4 86.55 86.5459 2.9586 100 33.80 Lari Manninen Open S Haminan reserviläiset
5 81.81 81.8136 2.7968 98 35.04 Sigrid Sinnep Open L SRA Pärnu
6 76.98 76.9803 2.6316 96 36.48 Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
7 74.38 74.3837 2.5428 98 38.54 Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
8 73.74 73.7393 2.5208 94 37.29 Mikk Eelmets Open MI Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi
9 73.71 73.7059 2.5196 93 36.91 Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
10 71.15 71.1508 2.4323 97 39.88 Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
11 70.56 70.5636 2.4122 90 37.31 Daniel Renwall Open MI PRUK
12 70.03 70.0324 2.3941 100 41.77 Kalvi Abel Open - TaReLa
13 69.82 69.8151 2.3866 80 33.52 Mari Owsley Open L S VAU
14 69.79 69.7950 2.3859 91 38.14 Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
15 68.00 67.9975 2.3245 100 43.02 Tarvo Planken Open MI Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi Shooting Team
16 66.97 66.9694 2.2894 97 42.37 Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
17 66.71 66.7054 2.2803 75 32.89 Andres Boklan Open MI KJSK SRA
18 66.50 66.4986 2.2733 97 42.67 Tarmo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
19 65.77 65.7681 2.2483 92 40.92 Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
20 65.71 65.7136 2.2464 99 44.07 Andres Kalf Open - TaReLa
21 65.47 65.4658 2.2380 98 43.79 Ermo Schön Open - SRA Pärnu
22 64.89 64.8891 2.2182 99 44.63 Jonas Nerep Open MI Viru LK
23 63.65 63.6539 2.1760 90 41.36 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
24 63.54 63.5361 2.1720 98 45.12 Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
25 63.35 63.3535 2.1657 98 45.25 Jorma Evisalu Open MI KJSK SRA
26 62.95 62.9510 2.1520 96 44.61 Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
27 61.86 61.8595 2.1147 97 45.87 Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
28 61.84 61.8447 2.1142 100 47.30 Kris Gregor Edo Open MI Kaitsejõudude spordiklubi
29 61.68 61.6810 2.1086 94 44.58 Daimar Elp Open S EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
30 61.32 61.3208 2.0963 98 46.75 Kristjan Rähn Open MI SRA Pärnu
31 60.24 60.2441 2.0594 97 47.10 Olav Tammik Open - Tartu SRA
32 59.26 59.2616 2.0259 94 46.40 Donn Owsley Open S MI VAU
33 59.18 59.1814 2.0231 98 48.44 Lilian Telanne Open L VAU
34 59.14 59.1441 2.0218 87 43.03 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
35 57.25 57.2510 1.9571 84 42.92 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Lopres
36 56.92 56.9246 1.9460 85 43.68 Toni Sarro Open S MI PRUK
37 54.83 54.8308 1.8744 97 51.75 Marko Orgma Open MI SRA Pärnu
38 53.94 53.9424 1.8440 96 52.06 Risto Sõrmus Open - SRA Pärnu
39 53.65 53.6479 1.8340 93 50.71 Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
40 53.58 53.5850 1.8318 88 48.04 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
41 52.62 52.6163 1.7987 99 55.04 Kristjan Rätsepp Open MI SRA Pärnu
42 52.50 52.4996 1.7947 82 45.69 Priit Värno Open MI KJSK SRA
43 51.45 51.4479 1.7587 99 56.29 Hillar Simonov Open MI
44 51.28 51.2831 1.7531 97 55.33 Kaspar Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
45 50.97 50.9719 1.7425 95 54.52 Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
46 50.27 50.2674 1.7184 98 57.03 Ivari Hiiemäe Open MI SRA Pärnu
47 49.63 49.6315 1.6967 99 58.35 Edgar Sibul Open - KJSK SRA
48 49.54 49.5377 1.6935 98 57.87 Andres Rätsepp Open S SRA Pärnu
49 48.63 48.6302 1.6624 85 51.13 Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
50 47.97 47.9728 1.6400 88 53.66 Tiit Raadik Open MI SRA Pärnu
51 47.87 47.8706 1.6365 93 56.83 Jaanus Jürgenstein Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
52 47.53 47.5335 1.6249 98 60.31 Andrus Altmeri Open MI TaReLa
53 46.94 46.9444 1.6048 99 61.69 Karol Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
54 45.85 45.8523 1.5675 74 47.21 Sergei Levada Open MI SRA Pärnu
55 44.57 44.5676 1.5235 99 64.98 Märt Mäesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
56 44.20 44.1964 1.5109 96 63.54 Andrus Männiste Open MI SRA Pärnu
57 43.90 43.8960 1.5006 89 59.31 Ervin Lokko Open - EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
58 43.84 43.8364 1.4985 93 62.06 Ilmar Raag Open S MI TaReLa
59 43.68 43.6781 1.4931 74 49.56 Sami Valtari Open MI PRUK
60 43.62 43.6180 1.4911 92 61.70 Riho Runnel Open MI SRA Pärnu
61 42.65 42.6503 1.4580 92 63.10 Rain Mäeväli Open MI SRA Pärnu
62 42.44 42.4447 1.4510 99 68.23 Tõnu Jää Open 7.62 MI TaReLa
63 42.24 42.2440 1.4441 73 50.55 Sander Tšikunski Open MI Viru LK
64 41.89 41.8851 1.4318 100 69.84 Allar Mürk Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
65 41.12 41.1223 1.4058 96 68.29 Risto Pärtel Open - Harju SRA
66 40.96 40.9642 1.4004 100 71.41 Jaanus Erm Open - SRA Pärnu Laskespordiklubi
67 40.93 40.9271 1.3991 99 70.76 Kalle Reili) Open S Harju SRA
68 40.72 40.7228 1.3921 96 68.96 Kaspar Rooni Open MI Järva SRA
69 38.43 38.4282 1.3137 98 74.60 Meelis Veeroja Open 7.62 MI Järva SRA
70 38.20 38.1985 1.3058 81 62.03 Ülari Rooni Open S Järva SRA
71 37.96 37.9551 1.2975 98 75.53 Riho Roomet Open S SRA Pärnu
72 37.32 37.3238 1.2759 96 75.24 Urmas Larven Open - Järva SRA
73 34.50 34.5000 1.1794 100 84.79 Alari Tinno Open 7.62 MI Harju SRA
74 33.70 33.7037 1.1522 87 75.51 Marko Jeeger Open - SRA Pärnu
75 32.96 32.9625 1.1268 98 86.97 Andres Lehtmets Open S Harju SRA
76 30.60 30.6048 1.0462 98 93.67 Janek Väisa Open - SRA Pärnu
77 30.04 30.0423 1.0270 97 94.45 Erik Semelson Open MI SRA Pärnu
78 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 150.94 Marko Kadaja Open MI SRA Pärnu

Disqualified

81. Sten Neudorf
85. Sven Neudorf
133. Raivo Tamm
137. Steve Kümnik

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors