3. Stage 3 - Bane 15

Open Standard Production Revolver Standard Senior Combined 3. Stage 3 - Bane 15
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.5399 59 10.65 Gert Erling Hansen Open+ S Nyk.sj. SSIN
2 98.33 58.9989 5.4475 56 10.28 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
3 94.05 56.4315 5.2104 52 9.98 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
4 87.15 52.2921 4.8282 52 10.77 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
5 84.03 50.4196 4.6553 52 11.17 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
6 81.98 49.1882 4.5416 54 11.89 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
7 80.57 48.3422 4.4635 52 11.65 Ronnie Johansen Production- - SAS
8 76.81 46.0873 4.2553 54 12.69 Jack Rømer Standard- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
9 75.02 45.0146 4.1563 50 12.03 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
10 74.09 44.4564 4.1047 58 14.13 Jacob Larsen Production- -
11 72.54 43.5252 4.0188 60 14.93 Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S Frederiksberg
12 71.24 42.7420 3.9464 56 14.19 jens christiansen Standard- S FSF
13 70.07 42.0395 3.8816 59 15.20 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
14 67.43 40.4588 3.7356 52 13.92 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
15 65.20 39.1216 3.6122 57 15.78 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
16 63.43 38.0598 3.5141 46 13.09 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN
17 62.76 37.6582 3.4771 50 14.38 Jens Heltø Production- - CPS
18 62.34 37.4015 3.4533 47 13.61 Jess Lund Standard+ - SSIN
19 60.37 36.2224 3.3445 50 14.95 Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS ssin
20 60.28 36.1663 3.3393 56 16.77 claus Sander Standard- S CPS
21 60.06 36.0373 3.3274 56 16.83 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
22 59.69 35.8162 3.3070 46 13.91 Martin Jepsen Production- -
23 58.10 34.8596 3.2186 58 18.02 Michael Munkholm Production- -
24 55.84 33.5039 3.0935 46 14.87 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
25 54.91 32.9486 3.0422 31 10.19 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
26 53.46 32.0746 2.9615 60 20.26 Johnny Frederiksen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
27 46.98 28.1875 2.6026 52 19.98 Steffen Hinge Production- - Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
28 43.07 25.8404 2.3859 46 19.28 Jane Thillerup Open- L CPS
29 39.00 23.3979 2.1604 52 24.07 Claus Jensen Production- - Frederiksberg skyttelaug
30 37.61 22.5636 2.0833 33 15.84 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Standard- S SSIN
31 36.95 22.1709 2.0471 40 19.54 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
32 34.50 20.7017 1.9114 41 21.45 Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S CPS

Disqualified

31. Henrik Lenskjold

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors