Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 3, 2022, 1 p.m., and closes Nov. 11, 2022, 9 a.m.. 5 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Lördag 08:00
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Thomas Stenmark
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Bernt Wernby
Club
NSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Matts Lindberg
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Lördag 13:00
30 Anders Jansson
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Zoran Matovic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 P-O Persson
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Club
VADS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Kent Sundberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Patrik Larsson
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Martin Aronsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Jon Norman
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Isak Essebro
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Mikael Kenson
Club
Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Lördag 18:00
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Mikael Eriksson
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Emil Löfving
Club
I21/T3
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Söndag 08:00
18 Daniel Ädel
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Fredrik Berg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Robert Holmgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Henrik Smeds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Söndag 13:00
22 Jonathan Heine
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Karin Wiklund
Club
RJPS
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Pär Linnarsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Kjell Larsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Stefan Öhman
Club
RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Jon Svensson
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Tuomas Koli
Club
RJPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Rjps
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Jan Olofsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Magnus Åsell
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
16
#Max
16
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag - Rullande start
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Erik Willner
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
I21/T3
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 jesper Staaf
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Mattias Holm
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Marcus Nilsson
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Johan Skogh
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Fredrik Wiklund
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Marcus Eriksson
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Reidar Solem
Club
SPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE