Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
8 Christoffer Fagerback | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
14 Emil Kantelius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
15 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
20 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
21 Ivar Kaneröd | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
24 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
27 David Lindhe | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
28 Anton Grimm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
56 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
68 Ulf Stalklinga | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Frida Holmkvist | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
6 Håkan Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
12 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
26 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
34 Niclas D | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
35 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
36 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
37 Jonny Karke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
43 Joakim Rudqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
44 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
47 Alexander Wennholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
39 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
55 Ulrik Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
57 Maximillian Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
59 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
63 Mikael Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ONYX | USA |
64 Erik Ellebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | onyx | SWE |
65 Simon Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
66 Alexander Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
67 Patrik Hortin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
69 Ludwig Hyytiäinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonny Nordin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
3 Mattias Skatteboe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
4 Annette Larsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
11 Anna-Karin Wahlgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
17 Dennis Haglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
31 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
33 Per Holmström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
40 Jonas Runnhagen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
53 Erik Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team Onyx | SWE |
62 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
72 Weine Samuelsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
73 Fredrick Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |