2. Stage 2

Semi-Auto Open Semi-Auto Standard Manual Action Open Semi-Auto Open Lady Semi-Auto Open Senior Semi-Auto Open Super Senior Combined 2. Stage 2
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 41.2993 3.5576 46 12.93 Johan Hansen Semi-Auto Open- S Stockholms LVF
2 97.51 40.2715 3.4691 46 13.26 Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S Rosersberg
3 92.95 38.3885 3.3069 50 15.12 Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S MSG
4 88.93 36.7263 3.1637 46 14.54 Björn Svensson Semi-Auto Open- S VSD
5 85.91 35.4817 3.0565 46 15.05 jan larsson Semi-Auto Open- S East Coast Dynamic Shooters
6 81.18 33.5269 2.8881 48 16.62 Allan Bjorlin Semi-Auto Open- S Säve PSK
7 79.93 33.0105 2.8436 42 14.77 Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S Agdenes pk
8 73.16 30.2144 2.6027 38 14.60 Patrik Gren Semi-Auto Open- S Security Group Dynamics
9 66.53 27.4762 2.3669 44 18.59 Patrik Fritzson Semi-Auto Open- S GPIF
10 66.51 27.4691 2.3663 46 19.44 Riku Kalinen Semi-Auto Open- S PAS
11 63.47 26.2132 2.2581 42 18.60 Johnny Reyes Semi-Auto Open- S Oslo Feltskyttere
12 63.27 26.1289 2.2508 42 18.66 Kaare Magnus Kalvik Semi-Auto Open- S Trondheim Feltskyttere
13 62.57 25.8424 2.2261 38 17.07 TORSTEIN SCHAUG-PETTERSEN Semi-Auto Open- S SSL
14 61.95 25.5870 2.2041 46 20.87 Hannu Vilmi Semi-Auto Open- S Jönköpings PK
15 57.98 23.9462 2.0628 46 22.30 Kai Rämö Semi-Auto Open- S Ärna IF DS
16 57.71 23.8320 2.0529 38 18.51 Johan Mastrell Semi-Auto Open- S SSIN
17 55.95 23.1079 1.9906 38 19.09 Dick Qvarnström Semi-Auto Open- S VSD
18 53.98 22.2923 1.9203 40 20.83 Luigi de Barone Semi-Auto Open- S VSD
19 51.11 21.1067 1.8182 28 15.40 Ivar Edfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S Ärna skyttegille
20 37.89 15.6471 1.3479 42 31.16 Rune Hagen Semi-Auto Open- S SSS
21 34.72 14.3410 1.2354 19 15.38 Hans Eng Semi-Auto Open- S Oslo Feltskyttere
22 27.89 11.5172 0.9921 34 34.27 Stefan Grahn Semi-Auto Open- S IPSC Örebro
23 9.51 3.9268 0.3383 8 23.65 Asbjørn Sagøy Semi-Auto Open- S HPK
24 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Mikael Otter Semi-Auto Open- S IPSC Örebro

Disqualified

118. Simon T

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors