11. Stage 11

Semi-Auto Open Semi-Auto Standard Manual Action Open Semi-Auto Open Lady Semi-Auto Open Senior Semi-Auto Open Super Senior Combined 11. Stage 11
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 45.4850 3.0769 48 15.60 Patrik Gren Semi-Auto Open- S Security Group Dynamics
2 94.56 43.0108 2.9096 46 15.81 Johan Hansen Semi-Auto Open- S Stockholms LVF
3 90.79 41.2975 2.7937 44 15.75 Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S Rosersberg
4 86.98 39.5642 2.6764 44 16.44 Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S MSG
5 85.78 39.0183 2.6395 44 16.67 Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S Agdenes pk
6 84.78 38.5634 2.6087 48 18.40 Johnny Reyes Semi-Auto Open- S Oslo Feltskyttere
7 83.87 38.1487 2.5806 44 17.05 Hans Eng Semi-Auto Open- S Oslo Feltskyttere
8 78.87 35.8729 2.4267 48 19.78 Björn Svensson Semi-Auto Open- S VSD
9 71.17 32.3707 2.1898 42 19.18 Luigi de Barone Semi-Auto Open- S VSD
10 69.50 31.6132 2.1385 46 21.51 Allan Bjorlin Semi-Auto Open- S Säve PSK
11 68.99 31.3798 2.1228 46 21.67 Johan Mastrell Semi-Auto Open- S SSIN
12 68.24 31.0396 2.0997 40 19.05 TORSTEIN SCHAUG-PETTERSEN Semi-Auto Open- S SSL
13 64.45 29.3140 1.9830 42 21.18 Patrik Fritzson Semi-Auto Open- S GPIF
14 64.36 29.2725 1.9802 42 21.21 Ivar Edfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S Ärna skyttegille
15 64.10 29.1571 1.9724 40 20.28 Hannu Vilmi Semi-Auto Open- S Jönköpings PK
16 63.43 28.8503 1.9516 46 23.57 Kaare Magnus Kalvik Semi-Auto Open- S Trondheim Feltskyttere
17 61.88 28.1446 1.9039 42 22.06 jan larsson Semi-Auto Open- S East Coast Dynamic Shooters
18 51.11 23.2492 1.5727 48 30.52 Rune Hagen Semi-Auto Open- S SSS
19 45.79 20.8273 1.4089 44 31.23 Dick Qvarnström Semi-Auto Open- S VSD
20 44.59 20.2804 1.3719 46 33.53 Asbjørn Sagøy Semi-Auto Open- S HPK
21 43.20 19.6475 1.3291 46 34.61 Kai Rämö Semi-Auto Open- S Ärna IF DS
22 37.66 17.1275 1.1586 42 36.25 Riku Kalinen Semi-Auto Open- S PAS
23 36.11 16.4251 1.1111 44 39.60 Stefan Grahn Semi-Auto Open- S IPSC Örebro
24 23.14 10.5274 0.7121 19 26.68 Mikael Otter Semi-Auto Open- S IPSC Örebro

Disqualified

118. Simon T

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors