COMBINED results for 4. Stage 4

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Production Optics Production Optics Senior Open Senior Standard Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.3025 60 9.52 Nic Wuyts Standard - AAD view
2 99.90 59.9370 6.2959 60 9.53 David Meuken Open - NABV Promo view
3 98.96 59.3763 6.2370 60 9.62 Harry Ter Borg Standard S bunker 501 view
4 91.71 55.0289 5.7803 60 10.38 Luc Majaron Open - Red Dot Charlie Popper view
5 86.94 52.1644 5.4795 60 10.95 Jamie Duikersloot Standard - Hot Shots view
6 86.15 51.6923 5.4299 60 11.05 Leon Duikersloot Standard - s.c. LBW view
7 86.08 51.6456 5.4250 60 11.06 George Michon Open - Hot Shots view
8 84.40 50.6383 5.3191 60 11.28 Chi Hong Ho Open S view
9 84.25 50.5487 5.3097 60 11.30 Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - Bunker 501 view
10 83.36 50.0175 5.2539 60 11.42 Stephan Van Hauwe Open - AAD view
11 81.79 49.0722 5.1546 60 11.64 Jeroen Berkepeis Production Optics - NABV Promo view
12 81.30 48.7788 5.1238 60 11.71 Luuk Van Hulten Open - NABV Promo view
13 75.62 45.3693 4.7657 60 12.59 Bart Verwijst Open S La Defense view
14 75.44 45.2615 4.7544 60 12.62 Wai Lam Production - AMA view
15 74.78 44.8704 4.7133 60 12.73 Martin Hess Standard - sc LBW view
16 74.26 44.5554 4.6802 60 12.82 Max Van De Wouw Standard - Bunker501 view
17 74.09 44.4514 4.6693 60 12.85 Hans Wigger Production S Bunker-501 view
18 73.12 43.8710 4.6083 60 13.02 Fred Jansen Open SS view
19 72.29 43.3713 4.5558 60 13.17 Felix Rodriguez Open S SVAction view
20 69.69 41.8155 4.3924 60 13.66 Gerard Timmers Production Optics S NABV Promo view
21 67.52 40.5106 4.2553 60 14.10 Jolanda Wigger Open L Bunker 501 view
22 65.88 39.5294 4.1522 60 14.45 Rick Kunkels Production Optics - view
23 65.56 39.3388 4.1322 50 12.10 Ning Yang Standard - AMA view
24 61.82 37.0909 3.8961 60 15.40 Peter Gerth Standard S NABV Promo view
25 60.60 36.3590 3.8192 60 15.71 Bas Braker Production Optics - Bunker 501 view
26 57.66 34.5972 3.6342 60 16.51 Uwe Salenga Open S AIPSC Team Niederrhein view
27 57.63 34.5763 3.6320 60 16.52 Cees Willemse Standard SS sc LBW view
28 15.66 9.3932 0.9867 20 20.27 Peter Steinhorst Production Optics SS AIPSC Team Niederrhein view

Disqualified

3. Garrelt Van Creij
6. Fred Mange
10. Theo Van Betuw
17. Harry Den Oude
25. Gerhard Oude Voshaar

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors