4. Stage 4

Open Standard Production Production Optics Production Optics Senior Standard Senior Open Senior Combined 4. Stage 4
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.3025 60 9.52 Nic Wuyts Standard - AAD
2 99.90 59.9370 6.2959 60 9.53 David Meuken Open - NABV Promo
3 98.96 59.3763 6.2370 60 9.62 Harry Ter Borg Standard S bunker 501
4 91.71 55.0289 5.7803 60 10.38 Luc Majaron Open - Red Dot Charlie Popper
5 86.94 52.1644 5.4795 60 10.95 Jamie Duikersloot Standard - Hot Shots
6 86.15 51.6923 5.4299 60 11.05 Leon Duikersloot Standard - s.c. LBW
7 86.08 51.6456 5.4250 60 11.06 George Michon Open - Hot Shots
8 84.40 50.6383 5.3191 60 11.28 Chi Hong Ho Open S
9 84.25 50.5487 5.3097 60 11.30 Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - Bunker 501
10 83.36 50.0175 5.2539 60 11.42 Stephan Van Hauwe Open - AAD
11 81.79 49.0722 5.1546 60 11.64 Jeroen Berkepeis Production Optics - NABV Promo
12 81.30 48.7788 5.1238 60 11.71 Luuk Van Hulten Open - NABV Promo
13 75.62 45.3693 4.7657 60 12.59 Bart Verwijst Open S La Defense
14 75.44 45.2615 4.7544 60 12.62 Wai Lam Production - AMA
15 74.78 44.8704 4.7133 60 12.73 Martin Hess Standard - sc LBW
16 74.26 44.5554 4.6802 60 12.82 Max Van De Wouw Standard - Bunker501
17 74.09 44.4514 4.6693 60 12.85 Hans Wigger Production S Bunker-501
18 73.12 43.8710 4.6083 60 13.02 Fred Jansen Open SS
19 72.29 43.3713 4.5558 60 13.17 Felix Rodriguez Open S SVAction
20 69.69 41.8155 4.3924 60 13.66 Gerard Timmers Production Optics S NABV Promo
21 67.52 40.5106 4.2553 60 14.10 Jolanda Wigger Open L Bunker 501
22 65.88 39.5294 4.1522 60 14.45 Rick Kunkels Production Optics -
23 65.56 39.3388 4.1322 50 12.10 Ning Yang Standard - AMA
24 61.82 37.0909 3.8961 60 15.40 Peter Gerth Standard S NABV Promo
25 60.60 36.3590 3.8192 60 15.71 Bas Braker Production Optics - Bunker 501
26 57.66 34.5972 3.6342 60 16.51 Uwe Salenga Open S AIPSC Team Niederrhein
27 57.63 34.5763 3.6320 60 16.52 Cees Willemse Standard SS sc LBW
28 15.66 9.3932 0.9867 20 20.27 Peter Steinhorst Production Optics SS AIPSC Team Niederrhein

Disqualified

3. Garrelt Van Creij
6. Fred Mange
10. Theo Van Betuw
17. Harry Den Oude
25. Gerhard Oude Voshaar

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors