6. Stage 6

Open Standard Production Production Optics Standard Senior Production Optics Senior Open Senior Combined 6. Stage 6
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 6.3099 112 17.75 Leon Duikersloot Standard - s.c. LBW
2 96.66 115.9869 6.0988 116 19.02 David Meuken Open - NABV Promo
3 95.48 114.5777 6.0247 112 18.59 Jamie Duikersloot Standard - Hot Shots
4 95.02 114.0298 5.9959 118 19.68 Harry Ter Borg Standard S bunker 501
5 92.23 110.6705 5.8193 114 19.59 Chi Hong Ho Open S
6 84.01 100.8082 5.3007 104 19.62 Nic Wuyts Standard - AAD
7 82.32 98.7816 5.1942 103 19.83 Luc Majaron Open - Red Dot Charlie Popper
8 80.90 97.0830 5.1048 112 21.94 Stephan Van Hauwe Open - AAD
9 79.35 95.2146 5.0066 114 22.77 George Michon Open - Hot Shots
10 78.28 93.9364 4.9394 110 22.27 Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - Bunker 501
11 77.31 92.7700 4.8780 116 23.78 Felix Rodriguez Open S SVAction
12 76.94 92.3285 4.8548 102 21.01 Ning Yang Standard - AMA
13 74.42 89.3082 4.6960 112 23.85 Max Van De Wouw Standard - Bunker501
14 73.92 88.7041 4.6643 116 24.87 Hans Wigger Production S Bunker-501
15 73.62 88.3489 4.6456 116 24.97 Wai Lam Production - AMA
16 73.28 87.9352 4.6238 118 25.52 Luuk Van Hulten Open - NABV Promo
17 69.74 83.6869 4.4004 120 27.27 Fred Jansen Open SS
18 65.64 78.7637 4.1416 110 26.56 Rick Kunkels Production Optics -
19 63.04 75.6433 3.9775 106 26.65 Martin Hess Standard - sc LBW
20 60.78 72.9317 3.8349 118 30.77 Cees Willemse Standard SS sc LBW
21 54.60 65.5194 3.4451 114 33.09 Jolanda Wigger Open L Bunker 501
22 51.85 62.2153 3.2714 118 36.07 Gerard Timmers Production Optics S NABV Promo
23 48.93 58.7210 3.0877 106 34.33 Peter Gerth Standard S NABV Promo
24 46.00 55.1969 2.9024 110 37.90 Uwe Salenga Open S AIPSC Team Niederrhein
25 44.36 53.2295 2.7989 114 40.73 Jeroen Berkepeis Production Optics - NABV Promo
26 37.79 45.3488 2.3845 95 39.84 Bas Braker Production Optics - Bunker 501
27 37.16 44.5980 2.3451 70 29.85 Bart Verwijst Open S La Defense
28 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 31.26 Peter Steinhorst Production Optics SS AIPSC Team Niederrhein

Disqualified

3. Garrelt Van Creij
6. Fred Mange
10. Theo Van Betuw
17. Harry Den Oude
25. Gerhard Oude Voshaar

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors