3. 2:a gattet

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Classic Senior Production Lady Production Senior Combined 3. 2:a gattet
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 7.1698 114 15.90 lars-tony skoog Classic+ - spsk
2 93.43 112.1177 6.6989 111 16.57 Faj Tran Classic+ - KULLEN IPSC
3 91.73 110.0737 6.5767 117 17.79 Robert Söderström Classic+ - MSG
4 84.20 101.0385 6.0369 108 17.89 Tord Andersson Classic+ - Torup
5 73.27 87.9188 5.2530 109 20.75 Roberth Andersson Classic+ - SPSF IPSC
6 72.88 87.4609 5.2257 110 21.05 IVAN Lundgren Classic- - Klinte SKG
7 71.94 86.3269 5.1579 98 19.00 Andreas Göthager Classic- - Kullens PK
8 71.63 85.9547 5.1357 106 20.64 Håkan T Söderholm Classic- - IPSC Kristianstad
9 70.02 84.0203 5.0201 100 19.92 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S Torup
10 66.56 79.8661 4.7719 114 23.89 Tomas Hellström Classic+ - MSG
11 59.08 70.8974 4.2360 112 26.44 Weine Samuelsson Classic- S LIDS
12 58.56 70.2692 4.1985 110 26.20 Niklas Hammarström Classic+ - GDS
13 49.10 58.9213 3.5205 111 31.53 Peter Hakestam Classic+ - YDSKF
14 46.71 56.0506 3.3489 93 27.77 Orjan Magnusson Classic+ S Ystad
15 46.67 56.0091 3.3465 102 30.48 Patrik Winell Classic- - LiDS
16 44.03 52.8352 3.1568 93 29.46 Carl-johan Johansson Classic+ - MSG
17 43.80 52.5565 3.1402 110 35.03 Matheos Parasidis Classic+ - Kristianstad
18 43.36 52.0316 3.1088 114 36.67 Gert Hellström Classic+ S IPSC Malmö
19 42.89 51.4675 3.0751 104 33.82 Henrik Kalling Classic- - Kristianstad
20 42.06 50.4675 3.0154 110 36.48 chris jonkers Classic+ - GuDS
21 40.83 48.9960 2.9274 94 32.11 Magnus Lindblå Classic+ - Rosersberg PK
22 40.63 48.7530 2.9129 97 33.30 Andreas Kräling Classic- - MSG
23 39.64 47.5655 2.8420 107 37.65 Anders Bäckman Classic+ - Växjö Pk
24 35.85 43.0210 2.5704 104 40.46 Stefan Grahn Classic+ S IPSC Örebro
25 33.85 40.6199 2.4270 113 46.56 Erik Johansson Classic+ - Emmaboda SKF
26 32.77 39.3242 2.3496 98 41.71 Anders Sandberg Classic+ - IPSC KRISTIANSTAD
None disqualified for this division/category
Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors