4. IPSC Bodarna

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Classic Senior Production Lady Production Senior Combined 4. IPSC Bodarna
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 7.3568 113 15.36 lars-tony skoog Classic+ - spsk
2 94.27 113.1266 6.9354 117 16.87 Faj Tran Classic+ - KULLEN IPSC
3 86.02 103.2261 6.3284 116 18.33 Tord Andersson Classic+ - Torup
4 80.67 96.7991 5.9344 114 19.21 Andreas Göthager Classic- - Kullens PK
5 80.65 96.7772 5.9331 117 19.72 Robert Söderström Classic+ - MSG
6 80.09 96.1131 5.8924 104 17.65 IVAN Lundgren Classic- - Klinte SKG
7 76.21 91.4508 5.6065 110 19.62 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S Torup
8 72.50 87.0055 5.3340 107 20.06 Roberth Andersson Classic+ - SPSF IPSC
9 70.07 84.0799 5.1546 110 21.34 Patrik Winell Classic- - LiDS
10 69.05 82.8565 5.0796 118 23.23 Andreas Kräling Classic- - MSG
11 65.56 78.6750 4.8233 116 24.05 Weine Samuelsson Classic- S LIDS
12 64.23 77.0733 4.7251 110 23.28 Niklas Hammarström Classic+ - GDS
13 63.57 76.2793 4.6764 112 23.95 Håkan T Söderholm Classic- - IPSC Kristianstad
14 59.65 71.5824 4.3885 108 24.61 Henrik Kalling Classic- - Kristianstad
15 55.38 66.4520 4.0739 108 26.51 Carl-johan Johansson Classic+ - MSG
16 53.49 64.1919 3.9354 95 24.14 Peter Hakestam Classic+ - YDSKF
17 52.60 63.1165 3.8694 115 29.72 Erik Johansson Classic+ - Emmaboda SKF
18 52.03 62.4364 3.8278 104 27.17 chris jonkers Classic+ - GuDS
19 50.89 61.0736 3.7442 113 30.18 Gert Hellström Classic+ S IPSC Malmö
20 49.81 59.7690 3.6642 110 30.02 Magnus Lindblå Classic+ - Rosersberg PK
21 49.30 59.1645 3.6272 86 23.71 Tomas Hellström Classic+ - MSG
22 46.06 55.2688 3.3883 115 33.94 Anders Sandberg Classic+ - IPSC KRISTIANSTAD
23 42.06 50.4694 3.0941 97 31.35 Matheos Parasidis Classic+ - Kristianstad
24 35.53 42.6390 2.6140 102 39.02 Anders Bäckman Classic+ - Växjö Pk
25 30.08 36.0907 2.2126 97 43.84 Orjan Magnusson Classic+ S Ystad
26 26.01 31.2142 1.9136 113 59.05 Stefan Grahn Classic+ S IPSC Örebro
None disqualified for this division/category
Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors