1. Stage 1

Open Standard Production Classic Production Optics Combined 1. Stage 1
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 70.0000 4.6656 60 12.86 Andre Hagemeister Standard+ - Grindel
2 92.70 64.8914 4.3251 58 13.41 Marco Schröder Standard+ - Grindel
3 91.21 63.8440 4.2553 62 14.57 Simon Tendick Standard+ - Grindel
4 91.11 63.7772 4.2509 61 14.35 Sebastian Czichy Standard+ - Grindel
5 91.08 63.7565 4.2495 62 14.59 Sven Biermann Production- - Schützenrotte NRW MMXV
6 85.79 60.0497 4.0024 66 16.49 Jacqueline Schreiber Standard- L Grindel
7 82.75 57.9279 3.8610 60 15.54 Dimitri Jakobi Standard- -
8 78.21 54.7490 3.6491 52 14.25 Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - SSV Gelderland
9 77.94 54.5576 3.6364 64 17.60 Ralf Kroß Production- -
10 71.14 49.7977 3.3191 70 21.09 Jörn Cremer Standard- - SSF
11 69.50 48.6510 3.2427 62 19.12 Frank Haak Classic- - SSV Gelderland
12 69.32 48.5231 3.2342 50 15.46 Niklas Schwandt Production- - Grindel
13 68.32 47.8264 3.1877 54 16.94 Jonathan Balschun Standard- -
14 68.19 47.7306 3.1813 60 18.86 Andre Habets Production Optics- -
15 67.83 47.4789 3.1646 60 18.96 Sebastian Schumann Standard+ - Grindel
16 67.28 47.0957 3.1390 56 17.84 Mikhail Radzivil Standard- - Grindel
17 65.13 45.5926 3.0388 54 17.77 Dirk Kretschmer Standard- - SSF Lennestadt
18 64.81 45.3665 3.0238 56 18.52 Christian Weber Production- - Grindel
19 64.54 45.1814 3.0114 58 19.26 Andreas Raabe Standard- - SSF Lennestadt
20 58.92 41.2420 2.7489 66 24.01 Bert Teunissen Production Optics- S SSV Gelderland
21 56.19 39.3346 2.6217 63 24.03 Roman Thomas Open+ S SSV Rhein Ruhr
22 51.72 36.2071 2.4133 64 26.52 Carsten Pfaller Standard- -
23 49.15 34.4039 2.2931 64 27.91 Lars Banning Open- - SSV Rhein-Ruhr
24 47.23 33.0582 2.2034 52 23.60 Jörg Helmbrecht Production- S ASC e.V.
25 46.76 32.7345 2.1818 54 24.75 Christoph Mundorf Production- S BA
26 46.16 32.3116 2.1536 60 27.86 Ruediger Wied Production- - SSF Lennestadt
27 45.40 31.7790 2.1181 52 24.55 Hans Ley Production- S
28 44.75 31.3283 2.0881 64 30.65 Joachim Neu Standard- - SSF Lennestadt e. V.
29 43.25 30.2781 2.0181 58 28.74 Christian Gramann Standard- S SSF-lennestadt
30 40.73 28.5114 1.9003 45 23.68 Guido Wolfgang Minelli Production- - BA
31 38.71 27.0941 1.8059 56 31.01 Dietmar Dobbener Open- S SSF Lennestadt
32 36.81 25.7691 1.7176 54 31.44 Ute Minelli Production- L BA
33 34.98 24.4879 1.6322 41 25.12 Dieter Neu Standard- S SSF-Lennestadt e.V.
34 34.22 23.9531 1.5965 33 20.67 Tim Theisinger Standard- -
35 19.74 13.8178 0.9210 50 54.29 Harald Wittke Production- S
36 14.84 10.3874 0.6923 16 23.11 Sandor Szalay Standard- - SSV Finnentrop-Balmenohl

Disqualified

19. Ernst Langerbein

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors