3. Stage 3

Open Standard Production Classic Production Optics Combined 3. Stage 3
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.1692 55 10.64 Andre Hagemeister Standard+ - Grindel
2 99.45 59.6688 5.1406 53 10.31 Sebastian Czichy Standard+ - Grindel
3 87.78 52.6700 4.5377 53 11.68 Simon Tendick Standard+ - Grindel
4 82.93 49.7609 4.2870 46 10.73 Mikhail Radzivil Standard- - Grindel
5 77.50 46.4980 4.0059 54 13.48 Christian Weber Production- - Grindel
6 73.70 44.2182 3.8095 52 13.65 Niklas Schwandt Production- - Grindel
7 70.79 42.4746 3.6593 58 15.85 Andre Habets Production Optics- -
8 69.40 41.6404 3.5874 56 15.61 Dimitri Jakobi Standard- -
9 68.89 41.3315 3.5608 48 13.48 Andreas Raabe Standard- - SSF Lennestadt
10 68.31 40.9861 3.5311 50 14.16 Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - SSV Gelderland
11 63.78 38.2657 3.2967 48 14.56 Sven Biermann Production- - Schützenrotte NRW MMXV
12 60.59 36.3511 3.1317 58 18.52 Bert Teunissen Production Optics- S SSV Gelderland
13 59.27 35.5615 3.0637 50 16.32 Ralf Kroß Production- -
14 58.21 34.9266 3.0090 60 19.94 Roman Thomas Open+ S SSV Rhein Ruhr
15 57.81 34.6843 2.9882 58 19.41 Jonathan Balschun Standard- -
16 52.04 31.2233 2.6900 40 14.87 Marco Schröder Standard+ - Grindel
17 51.38 30.8276 2.6559 46 17.32 Jacqueline Schreiber Standard- L Grindel
18 51.15 30.6897 2.6440 56 21.18 Jörg Helmbrecht Production- S ASC e.V.
19 50.63 30.3764 2.6170 52 19.87 Tim Theisinger Standard- -
20 50.58 30.3458 2.6144 52 19.89 Dirk Kretschmer Standard- - SSF Lennestadt
21 50.23 30.1353 2.5962 58 22.34 Lars Banning Open- - SSV Rhein-Ruhr
22 50.09 30.0551 2.5893 50 19.31 Sandor Szalay Standard- - SSV Finnentrop-Balmenohl
23 44.47 26.6834 2.2989 56 24.36 Christoph Mundorf Production- S BA
24 44.24 26.5410 2.2866 60 26.24 Hans Ley Production- S
25 43.86 26.3188 2.2674 39 17.20 Jörn Cremer Standard- - SSF
26 41.51 24.9045 2.1456 56 26.10 Carsten Pfaller Standard- -
27 38.70 23.2223 2.0007 60 29.99 Joachim Neu Standard- - SSF Lennestadt e. V.
28 33.35 20.0125 1.7241 60 34.80 Christian Gramann Standard- S SSF-lennestadt
29 33.28 19.9662 1.7201 52 30.23 Dieter Neu Standard- S SSF-Lennestadt e.V.
30 32.23 19.3395 1.6662 54 32.41 Harald Wittke Production- S
31 32.00 19.1978 1.6539 52 31.44 Ruediger Wied Production- - SSF Lennestadt
32 29.30 17.5814 1.5147 50 33.01 Guido Wolfgang Minelli Production- - BA
33 25.86 15.5188 1.3370 39 29.17 Ute Minelli Production- L BA
34 25.39 15.2335 1.3124 46 35.05 Dietmar Dobbener Open- S SSF Lennestadt
35 23.23 13.9408 1.2010 23 19.15 Sebastian Schumann Standard+ - Grindel
36 1.27 0.7626 0.0657 1 15.22 Frank Haak Classic- - SSV Gelderland

Disqualified

19. Ernst Langerbein

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors