4. Stage 4

Open Standard Production Classic Production Optics Combined 4. Stage 4
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 5.0593 145 28.66 Sebastian Czichy Standard+ - Grindel
2 96.92 155.0650 4.9033 147 29.98 Marco Schröder Standard+ - Grindel
3 92.65 148.2414 4.6875 117 24.96 Simon Tendick Standard+ - Grindel
4 92.47 147.9524 4.6784 128 27.36 Mikhail Radzivil Standard- - Grindel
5 92.45 147.9196 4.6773 158 33.78 Dimitri Jakobi Standard- -
6 88.98 142.3693 4.5018 136 30.21 Sven Biermann Production- - Schützenrotte NRW MMXV
7 82.33 131.7320 4.1655 144 34.57 Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - SSV Gelderland
8 82.11 131.3763 4.1542 139 33.46 Andre Hagemeister Standard+ - Grindel
9 79.42 127.0683 4.0180 134 33.35 Niklas Schwandt Production- - Grindel
10 71.28 114.0544 3.6065 158 43.81 Bert Teunissen Production Optics- S SSV Gelderland
11 68.72 109.9599 3.4770 121 34.80 Andreas Raabe Standard- - SSF Lennestadt
12 68.24 109.1819 3.4524 144 41.71 Ralf Kroß Production- -
13 64.92 103.8737 3.2846 110 33.49 Christian Weber Production- - Grindel
14 60.95 97.5246 3.0838 138 44.75 Roman Thomas Open+ S SSV Rhein Ruhr
15 58.34 93.3410 2.9515 126 42.69 Dirk Kretschmer Standard- - SSF Lennestadt
16 55.85 89.3584 2.8256 133 47.07 Sandor Szalay Standard- - SSV Finnentrop-Balmenohl
17 55.77 89.2290 2.8215 104 36.86 Andre Habets Production Optics- -
18 54.68 87.4875 2.7664 115 41.57 Jacqueline Schreiber Standard- L Grindel
19 52.71 84.3329 2.6667 112 42.00 Hans Ley Production- S
20 50.98 81.5615 2.5790 124 48.08 Jonathan Balschun Standard- -
21 50.78 81.2507 2.5692 142 55.27 Frank Haak Classic- - SSV Gelderland
22 49.55 79.2729 2.5067 141 56.25 Sebastian Schumann Standard+ - Grindel
23 49.53 79.2508 2.5060 105 41.90 Carsten Pfaller Standard- -
24 48.34 77.3418 2.4456 136 55.61 Dieter Neu Standard- S SSF-Lennestadt e.V.
25 47.20 75.5201 2.3880 121 50.67 Jörg Helmbrecht Production- S ASC e.V.
26 44.02 70.4362 2.2272 138 61.96 Ute Minelli Production- L BA
27 40.89 65.4266 2.0688 110 53.17 Lars Banning Open- - SSV Rhein-Ruhr
28 38.85 62.1534 1.9653 127 64.62 Guido Wolfgang Minelli Production- - BA
29 38.02 60.8358 1.9237 124 64.46 Dietmar Dobbener Open- S SSF Lennestadt
30 36.14 57.8245 1.8285 123 67.27 Ruediger Wied Production- - SSF Lennestadt
31 35.69 57.0997 1.8055 109 60.37 Christoph Mundorf Production- S BA
32 33.05 52.8843 1.6722 95 56.81 Tim Theisinger Standard- -
33 32.85 52.5638 1.6621 85 51.14 Jörn Cremer Standard- - SSF
34 29.98 47.9687 1.5168 125 82.41 Christian Gramann Standard- S SSF-lennestadt
35 16.51 26.4201 0.8354 50 59.85 Joachim Neu Standard- - SSF Lennestadt e. V.
36 4.10 6.5550 0.2073 22 106.14 Harald Wittke Production- S

Disqualified

19. Ernst Langerbein

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors