2. Stage 2 - Bane 13b

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Classic Lady Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined 2. Stage 2 - Bane 13b
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 5.5300 60 10.85 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - GDS
2 80.93 48.5557 4.4752 55 12.29 Stefan Fischer Open+ - ESSK
3 76.47 45.8791 4.2285 57 13.48 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
4 75.29 45.1747 4.1636 56 13.45 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
5 75.07 45.0437 4.1515 57 13.73 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
6 74.65 44.7900 4.1281 58 14.05 Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - KS
7 73.71 44.2255 4.0761 60 14.72 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
8 72.64 43.5868 4.0172 56 13.94 Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S SSIN
9 70.92 42.5490 3.9216 60 15.30 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
10 70.27 42.1632 3.8860 60 15.44 Søren Larsen Production Optics- S SSIN
11 70.23 42.1359 3.8835 56 14.42 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
12 69.98 41.9903 3.8701 56 14.47 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Open- - Lunde SG&I
13 67.84 40.7050 3.7516 58 15.46 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
14 67.70 40.6192 3.7437 52 13.89 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
15 66.89 40.1339 3.6990 58 15.68 Lars Hagemann Production Optics- S Sas / NSA
16 66.88 40.1301 3.6986 54 14.60 Jens Söderlund Open+ S Sandvikens PSK
17 66.28 39.7689 3.6653 46 12.55 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
18 65.54 39.3221 3.6242 54 14.90 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
19 65.54 39.3213 3.6241 59 16.28 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
20 64.20 38.5207 3.5503 54 15.21 Marcus Norberg Production Optics Light- - SSK
21 63.76 38.2553 3.5258 58 16.45 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
22 63.06 37.8331 3.4869 56 16.06 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
23 62.62 37.5729 3.4629 57 16.46 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
24 61.65 36.9886 3.4091 54 15.84 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
25 61.57 36.9444 3.4050 57 16.74 Claus Stahnke Open+ S SSIN
26 61.09 36.6554 3.3784 60 17.76 Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - DKYX
27 60.91 36.5474 3.3684 48 14.25 Pär Hylander Classic- - LaholmsPSK
28 60.50 36.2987 3.3455 55 16.44 Kristian Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
29 60.24 36.1426 3.3311 50 15.01 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
30 60.06 36.0380 3.3215 56 16.86 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
31 59.15 35.4876 3.2707 54 16.51 Ayram Shine Production- L
32 59.10 35.4620 3.2684 52 15.91 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
33 59.00 35.4018 3.2628 54 16.55 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
34 58.91 35.3461 3.2577 56 17.19 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
35 58.40 35.0419 3.2297 54 16.72 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
36 57.89 34.7311 3.2010 50 15.62 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
37 57.20 34.3187 3.1630 52 16.44 Niclas Dal Production Optics- S SPSF
38 57.19 34.3148 3.1627 42 13.28 Carsten Samuelsen Open+ - SONOS.DK
39 57.02 34.2147 3.1534 52 16.49 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
40 56.96 34.1732 3.1496 56 17.78 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
41 56.58 33.9455 3.1286 54 17.26 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
42 56.02 33.6121 3.0979 50 16.14 Roberth Friberg Production Optics- S Kullens Pk
43 56.01 33.6062 3.0973 56 18.08 Henrik Haumann Production Optics- S SSIN
44 55.86 33.5135 3.0888 56 18.13 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
45 55.61 33.3669 3.0753 58 18.86 Jacob Larsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
46 55.10 33.0577 3.0468 56 18.38 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
47 54.61 32.7642 3.0197 52 17.22 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
48 54.50 32.7018 3.0140 56 18.58 Jacob Lind Production Optics- - Sätila PSK
49 54.10 32.4573 2.9915 56 18.72 Hans J Holbek Production Optics Light- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
50 53.76 32.2533 2.9727 50 16.82 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
51 53.57 32.1393 2.9622 54 18.23 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
52 53.09 31.8532 2.9358 48 16.35 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
53 53.08 31.8472 2.9352 58 19.76 Ole Mortensen Revolver- S Sejs/HPS
54 52.80 31.6788 2.9197 48 16.44 Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics Light- - DKYX
55 52.73 31.6361 2.9158 54 18.52 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
56 52.44 31.4668 2.9002 52 17.93 Kyrre Lee Production Optics- - Bpk
57 52.31 31.3843 2.8926 56 19.36 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
58 52.22 31.3298 2.8875 57 19.74 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
59 52.15 31.2873 2.8836 56 19.42 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
60 52.12 31.2749 2.8825 52 18.04 Eddie Karlsson Production Optics Light- - MSG
61 51.23 30.7398 2.8332 54 19.06 Mads Peter Bach Classic- - Aalborg Skyttekreds
62 51.19 30.7131 2.8307 52 18.37 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
63 51.10 30.6619 2.8260 57 20.17 Bosse Jansson Open+ S Moonshiners PS
64 50.41 30.2478 2.7878 54 19.37 David K. Grainger Production Optics Light- -
65 49.85 29.9123 2.7569 55 19.95 Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - Ssin
66 49.74 29.8453 2.7507 48 17.45 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
67 49.46 29.6772 2.7352 50 18.28 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
68 49.17 29.4997 2.7189 50 18.39 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
69 48.82 29.2939 2.6999 52 19.26 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
70 48.30 28.9797 2.6709 50 18.72 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - CPS
71 48.20 28.9196 2.6654 56 21.01 Rainer Stettnisch Open+ S MG Freizeitpark
72 48.09 28.8532 2.6593 48 18.05 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
73 47.85 28.7125 2.6463 52 19.65 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
74 47.45 28.4694 2.6239 54 20.58 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
75 47.41 28.4431 2.6215 41 15.64 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
76 47.02 28.2124 2.6002 48 18.46 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
77 46.62 27.9722 2.5781 52 20.17 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
78 46.55 27.9307 2.5743 52 20.20 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
79 46.54 27.9228 2.5735 42 16.32 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
80 46.53 27.9207 2.5733 50 19.43 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
81 46.25 27.7475 2.5574 39 15.25 Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
82 46.20 27.7210 2.5549 50 19.57 kim poulsen Production Optics- S Fredriksberg skyttelaug
83 45.78 27.4684 2.5316 56 22.12 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
84 45.71 27.4267 2.5278 50 19.78 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
85 44.13 26.4775 2.4403 46 18.85 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
86 44.03 26.4174 2.4348 42 17.25 Kai Donath Standard- S
87 43.72 26.2331 2.4178 50 20.68 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
88 43.52 26.1096 2.4064 54 22.44 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
89 43.46 26.0773 2.4034 56 23.30 Johan Mastrell Production Optics- S SSIN
90 42.23 25.3359 2.3351 57 24.41 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
91 42.13 25.2802 2.3300 37 15.88 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
92 41.74 25.0426 2.3081 46 19.93 Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - KS
93 41.39 24.8315 2.2886 36 15.73 Simon Larsen Open- - BVS
94 41.19 24.7111 2.2775 54 23.71 Richard K Production- - MSG
95 40.27 24.1648 2.2272 50 22.45 Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics Light- - Jönköpings PK
96 39.52 23.7119 2.1854 33 15.10 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
97 39.40 23.6425 2.1790 37 16.98 Peter Davis Open+ S
98 39.10 23.4626 2.1624 41 18.96 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
99 38.66 23.1948 2.1378 54 25.26 Peter Saltvik Production Optics- - Sätila PSK
100 38.38 23.0254 2.1222 41 19.32 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
101 38.35 23.0106 2.1208 46 21.69 Nicholas Jancey Production Optics- - Krudtuglen
102 38.30 22.9828 2.1182 43 20.30 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
103 38.29 22.9723 2.1173 52 24.56 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
104 37.94 22.7622 2.0979 54 25.74 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
105 37.79 22.6716 2.0896 42 20.10 Per Martinsson Production Optics- - KullensPk
106 36.98 22.1900 2.0452 48 23.47 Mie Poulsen Classic- L DSF / CPS
107 36.98 22.1860 2.0448 42 20.54 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
108 36.82 22.0916 2.0361 44 21.61 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
109 36.78 22.0702 2.0341 31 15.24 Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - SSIN
110 35.11 21.0680 1.9417 46 23.69 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
111 34.92 20.9538 1.9312 41 21.23 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
112 34.90 20.9386 1.9298 33 17.10 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
113 34.73 20.8374 1.9205 43 22.39 Michael Schow Rasmussen Open+ - SSIN
114 33.90 20.3412 1.8748 50 26.67 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
115 33.39 20.0332 1.8464 50 27.08 John Lindbom Open- - LSC
116 33.33 19.9956 1.8429 42 22.79 Izabela Duracova Open+ L Ssin
117 32.68 19.6084 1.8072 36 19.92 Dennis Martlev Production Optics Light- S SSIN
118 32.52 19.5101 1.7982 49 27.25 Goran Radosavljevic Open+ S SSF-1910
119 32.02 19.2098 1.7705 27 15.25 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
120 31.23 18.7354 1.7268 34 19.69 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
121 31.01 18.6066 1.7149 48 27.99 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
122 30.45 18.2682 1.6837 56 33.26 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
123 30.29 18.1755 1.6752 46 27.46 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
124 30.18 18.1057 1.6687 27 16.18 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
125 28.33 16.9989 1.5667 29 18.51 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
126 28.12 16.8695 1.5548 41 26.37 Jess Lund Open+ - SSIN
127 28.07 16.8435 1.5524 48 30.92 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
128 27.78 16.6658 1.5360 29 18.88 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
129 27.68 16.6088 1.5308 52 33.97 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
130 27.30 16.3774 1.5094 40 26.50 Kim Brink Open+ - Moonshiners ps
131 25.81 15.4874 1.4274 35 24.52 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
132 24.38 14.6305 1.3484 25 18.54 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
133 23.90 14.3392 1.3216 27 20.43 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
134 22.88 13.7300 1.2654 42 33.19 Marcus Skogstrom Production Optics Light- - MSG
135 22.53 13.5152 1.2456 50 40.14 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
136 22.48 13.4859 1.2429 44 35.40 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
137 20.63 12.3782 1.1409 26 22.79 Dorothea Denwood Production Optics- L Moonshiners PS
138 20.57 12.3399 1.1373 27 23.74 Michael Alexand Schou Production Optics Light- -
139 20.20 12.1229 1.1173 24 21.48 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
140 19.49 11.6933 1.0777 33 30.62 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
141 18.69 11.2113 1.0333 27 26.13 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
142 18.25 10.9473 1.0090 54 53.52 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
143 17.74 10.6414 0.9808 25 25.49 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
144 16.38 9.8279 0.9058 20 22.08 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
145 15.94 9.5647 0.8815 16 18.15 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
146 15.71 9.4251 0.8687 17 19.57 Anders Bengtsson Production Optics Light- - Jönköpings PK
147 14.82 8.8892 0.8193 17 20.75 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
148 11.94 7.1643 0.6603 18 27.26 Peter Herstad Open+ - SSIN/HSF-FALCON
149 11.43 6.8574 0.6320 9 14.24 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS
150 10.64 6.3824 0.5882 21 35.70 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
151 10.08 6.0509 0.5577 16 28.69 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
152 8.95 5.3713 0.4950 19 38.38 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
153 7.93 4.7588 0.4386 6 13.68 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
154 5.25 3.1528 0.2906 7 24.09 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
155 4.87 2.9219 0.2693 6 22.28 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
156 2.00 1.1980 0.1104 3 27.17 Jonas Stellemark Classic- - LaholmsPSK
157 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 27.57 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
158 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 13.86 Anders Peter Egeskov Open- - SSIN
159 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 24.41 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
160 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
161 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
162 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
163 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S BVS/SSIN
164 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S SSIN
165 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 18.28 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
166 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
167 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 12.61 Ola Carlsson Production Optics- - ÖPK
168 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
169 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
170 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 22.92 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
171 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 48.61 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
172 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 18.43 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -

Disqualified

6. Jörgen Broman
109. Niels Eriksen
211. Jan Hoyer
289. kb svendsen
327. Steen Bagger
337. Melvyn Redford
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas
462. Niclas Wasserma Hansen
463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors