2. Stage 2 - Bane 13b

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Revolver Senior Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Combined 2. Stage 2 - Bane 13b
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.1636 56 13.45 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
2 97.90 58.7393 4.0761 60 14.72 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
3 90.11 54.0635 3.7516 58 15.46 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
4 88.03 52.8201 3.6653 46 12.55 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
5 83.75 50.2491 3.4869 56 16.06 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
6 80.01 48.0037 3.3311 50 15.01 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
7 79.77 47.8648 3.3215 56 16.86 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
8 78.56 47.1338 3.2707 54 16.51 Ayram Shine Production- L
9 78.50 47.0998 3.2684 52 15.91 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
10 78.37 47.0199 3.2628 54 16.55 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
11 78.24 46.9459 3.2577 56 17.19 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
12 76.88 46.1290 3.2010 50 15.62 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
13 75.74 45.4431 3.1534 52 16.49 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
14 75.14 45.0857 3.1286 54 17.26 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
15 74.19 44.5119 3.0888 56 18.13 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
16 71.40 42.8380 2.9727 50 16.82 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
17 71.14 42.6867 2.9622 54 18.23 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
18 69.47 41.6839 2.8926 56 19.36 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
19 67.99 40.7924 2.8307 52 18.37 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
20 66.07 39.6398 2.7507 48 17.45 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
21 65.30 39.1808 2.7189 50 18.39 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
22 63.87 38.3221 2.6593 48 18.05 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
23 62.45 37.4710 2.6002 48 18.46 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
24 61.92 37.1521 2.5781 52 20.17 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
25 61.83 37.0969 2.5743 52 20.20 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
26 61.81 37.0837 2.5733 50 19.43 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
27 60.80 36.4828 2.5316 56 22.12 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
28 58.61 35.1667 2.4403 46 18.85 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
29 58.07 34.8422 2.4178 50 20.68 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
30 54.70 32.8207 2.2775 54 23.71 Richard K Production- - MSG
31 52.49 31.4936 2.1854 33 15.10 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
32 51.94 31.1624 2.1624 41 18.96 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
33 50.88 30.5252 2.1182 43 20.30 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
34 50.85 30.5113 2.1173 52 24.56 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
35 48.90 29.3416 2.0361 44 21.61 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
36 46.35 27.8102 1.9298 33 17.10 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
37 45.03 27.0167 1.8748 50 26.67 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
38 42.52 25.5141 1.7705 27 15.25 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
39 40.23 24.1403 1.6752 46 27.46 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
40 37.63 22.5776 1.5667 29 18.51 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
41 37.29 22.3711 1.5524 48 30.92 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
42 36.89 22.1351 1.5360 29 18.88 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
43 36.77 22.0594 1.5308 52 33.97 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
44 32.39 19.4319 1.3484 25 18.54 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
45 29.92 17.9506 1.2456 50 40.14 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
46 25.88 15.5308 1.0777 33 30.62 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
47 24.82 14.8905 1.0333 27 26.13 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
48 24.23 14.5400 1.0090 54 53.52 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
49 14.13 8.4769 0.5882 21 35.70 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
50 13.39 8.0366 0.5577 16 28.69 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
51 10.53 6.3205 0.4386 6 13.68 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 27.57 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 24.41 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
54 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
55 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 22.92 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors