2. Stage 2 - Bane 13b

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Light Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Classic Lady Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Revolver Senior Combined 2. Stage 2 - Bane 13b
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.2285 57 13.48 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
2 98.18 58.9075 4.1515 57 13.73 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
3 92.74 55.6450 3.9216 60 15.30 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
4 91.84 55.1048 3.8835 56 14.42 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
5 88.54 53.1211 3.7437 52 13.89 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
6 85.71 51.4249 3.6242 54 14.90 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
7 85.71 51.4238 3.6241 59 16.28 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
8 83.38 50.0298 3.5258 58 16.45 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
9 81.90 49.1373 3.4629 57 16.46 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
10 80.62 48.3732 3.4091 54 15.84 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
11 76.38 45.8272 3.2297 54 16.72 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
12 74.49 44.6913 3.1496 56 17.78 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
13 72.05 43.2323 3.0468 56 18.38 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
14 71.41 42.8486 3.0197 52 17.22 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
15 69.43 41.6572 2.9358 48 16.35 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
16 68.96 41.3732 2.9158 54 18.52 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
17 68.20 40.9171 2.8836 56 19.42 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
18 64.69 38.8115 2.7352 50 18.28 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
19 63.85 38.3101 2.6999 52 19.26 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
20 62.58 37.5498 2.6463 52 19.65 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
21 62.05 37.2319 2.6239 54 20.58 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
22 62.00 37.1975 2.6215 41 15.64 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
23 60.86 36.5170 2.5735 42 16.32 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
24 59.78 35.8682 2.5278 50 19.78 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
25 57.58 34.5483 2.4348 42 17.25 Kai Donath Standard- S
26 56.91 34.1458 2.4064 54 22.44 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
27 55.22 33.1340 2.3351 57 24.41 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
28 55.10 33.0611 2.3300 37 15.88 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
29 50.19 30.1122 2.1222 41 19.32 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
30 49.61 29.7681 2.0979 54 25.74 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
31 48.36 29.0145 2.0448 42 20.54 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
32 45.92 27.5524 1.9417 46 23.69 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
33 45.67 27.4031 1.9312 41 21.23 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
34 40.84 24.5019 1.7268 34 19.69 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
35 40.56 24.3335 1.7149 48 27.99 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
36 39.82 23.8909 1.6837 56 33.26 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
37 39.46 23.6784 1.6687 27 16.18 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
38 33.76 20.2541 1.4274 35 24.52 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
39 31.25 18.7526 1.3216 27 20.43 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
40 29.39 17.6366 1.2429 44 35.40 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
41 26.42 15.8542 1.1173 24 21.48 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
42 23.19 13.9167 0.9808 25 25.49 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -
43 21.42 12.8528 0.9058 20 22.08 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
44 20.85 12.5086 0.8815 16 18.15 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
45 19.38 11.6251 0.8193 17 20.75 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
46 11.71 7.0245 0.4950 19 38.38 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
47 6.87 4.1231 0.2906 7 24.09 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
48 6.37 3.8212 0.2693 6 22.28 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
49 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
50 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
51 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 18.28 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 48.61 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 18.43 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors