7. Stage 7 - Bane 10a

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Classic Lady Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined 7. Stage 7 - Bane 10a
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 8.1805 58 7.09 Peter Saltvik Production Optics- - Sätila PSK
2 94.17 56.5011 7.7035 53 6.88 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - GDS
3 91.84 55.1036 7.5130 58 7.72 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Open- - Lunde SG&I
4 90.31 54.1862 7.3879 56 7.58 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
5 89.36 53.6146 7.3099 50 6.84 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
6 89.29 53.5768 7.3048 58 7.94 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
7 89.04 53.4240 7.2840 59 8.10 Kristian Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
8 87.88 52.7254 7.1887 56 7.79 Peter Davis Open+ S
9 84.71 50.8244 6.9295 58 8.37 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
10 84.65 50.7904 6.9249 59 8.52 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
11 82.10 49.2615 6.7164 54 8.04 Niclas Dal Production Optics- S SPSF
12 81.79 49.0718 6.6906 56 8.37 Lars Hagemann Production Optics- S Sas / NSA
13 79.15 47.4895 6.4748 54 8.34 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
14 78.87 47.3192 6.4516 60 9.30 Kyrre Lee Production Optics- - Bpk
15 78.30 46.9825 6.4057 54 8.43 Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - KS
16 78.15 46.8871 6.3927 56 8.76 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
17 77.93 46.7606 6.3754 54 8.47 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
18 77.55 46.5279 6.3437 55 8.67 Jens Söderlund Open+ S Sandvikens PSK
19 77.32 46.3904 6.3250 58 9.17 Mads Peter Bach Classic- - Aalborg Skyttekreds
20 76.75 46.0498 6.2785 55 8.76 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
21 75.70 45.4200 6.1927 54 8.72 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
22 74.76 44.8541 6.1155 54 8.83 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
23 74.66 44.7965 6.1077 59 9.66 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
24 74.44 44.6651 6.0897 57 9.36 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
25 74.30 44.5789 6.0780 53 8.72 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
26 74.25 44.5478 6.0738 56 9.22 Claus Stahnke Open+ S SSIN
27 74.17 44.4996 6.0672 56 9.23 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
28 73.29 43.9755 5.9957 56 9.34 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
29 73.04 43.8250 5.9752 53 8.87 Goran Radosavljevic Open+ S SSF-1910
30 72.62 43.5712 5.9406 54 9.09 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
31 72.56 43.5380 5.9361 52 8.76 David K. Grainger Production Optics Light- -
32 72.48 43.4884 5.9293 52 8.77 Marcus Norberg Production Optics Light- - SSK
33 71.99 43.1911 5.8888 54 9.17 Simon Larsen Open- - BVS
34 71.91 43.1440 5.8824 56 9.52 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
35 71.52 42.9103 5.8505 54 9.23 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
36 71.13 42.6760 5.8185 59 10.14 Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S SSIN
37 71.04 42.6252 5.8116 58 9.98 Christian Bagger Open+ S SSIN
38 70.93 42.5599 5.8027 60 10.34 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
39 70.83 42.4975 5.7942 58 10.01 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
40 70.69 42.4128 5.7827 58 10.03 Jess Lund Open+ - SSIN
41 70.34 42.2024 5.7540 58 10.08 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
42 70.06 42.0356 5.7312 58 10.12 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
43 69.41 41.6469 5.6782 54 9.51 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
44 69.33 41.5986 5.6716 57 10.05 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
45 69.17 41.5024 5.6585 58 10.25 Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - Ssin
46 69.17 41.5024 5.6585 58 10.25 Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
47 69.15 41.4880 5.6566 56 9.90 Pär Hylander Classic- - LaholmsPSK
48 68.92 41.3517 5.6380 57 10.11 Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S BVS/SSIN
49 67.98 40.7862 5.5609 58 10.43 Jacob Larsen Production Optics Light- - SSIN
50 67.70 40.6218 5.5385 54 9.75 Søren Larsen Production Optics- S SSIN
51 67.50 40.4971 5.5215 54 9.78 Roberth Friberg Production Optics- S Kullens Pk
52 67.44 40.4661 5.5172 48 8.70 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
53 67.36 40.4145 5.5102 54 9.80 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
54 67.34 40.4018 5.5085 52 9.44 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
55 66.91 40.1431 5.4732 48 8.77 Ola Carlsson Production Optics- - ÖPK
56 66.82 40.0943 5.4665 58 10.61 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
57 66.82 40.0943 5.4665 58 10.61 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
58 66.78 40.0680 5.4630 59 10.80 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
59 66.49 39.8947 5.4393 52 9.56 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
60 66.15 39.6871 5.4110 52 9.61 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
61 65.62 39.3700 5.3678 54 10.06 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
62 65.49 39.2919 5.3571 60 11.20 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
63 64.27 38.5635 5.2578 52 9.89 Marcus Skogstrom Production Optics Light- - MSG
64 63.96 38.3781 5.2326 54 10.32 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
65 63.13 37.8807 5.1647 58 11.23 Eddie Karlsson Production Optics Light- - MSG
66 62.89 37.7337 5.1447 48 9.33 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
67 61.82 37.0939 5.0575 44 8.70 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
68 61.77 37.0644 5.0535 52 10.29 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
69 61.67 37.0028 5.0450 56 11.10 Anders Peter Egeskov Open- - SSIN
70 60.90 36.5371 4.9815 54 10.84 Michael Alexand Schou Production Optics Light- -
71 60.25 36.1502 4.9288 45 9.13 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
72 60.24 36.1427 4.9278 58 11.77 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
73 60.01 36.0056 4.9091 54 11.00 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
74 60.00 35.9975 4.9080 56 11.41 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
75 59.94 35.9659 4.9037 56 11.42 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
76 59.20 35.5196 4.8428 57 11.77 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
77 59.17 35.5009 4.8403 50 10.33 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
78 59.13 35.4784 4.8372 52 10.75 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
79 59.13 35.4784 4.8372 52 10.75 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
80 59.11 35.4666 4.8356 50 10.34 Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics Light- - Jönköpings PK
81 59.00 35.3981 4.8263 50 10.36 Anders Bengtsson Production Optics Light- - Jönköpings PK
82 58.91 35.3469 4.8193 48 9.96 Izabela Duracova Open+ L Ssin
83 58.89 35.3311 4.8171 54 11.21 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
84 58.57 35.1430 4.7915 54 11.27 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
85 58.57 35.1430 4.7915 54 11.27 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
86 58.45 35.0701 4.7815 58 12.13 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
87 58.27 34.9631 4.7669 45 9.44 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
88 57.80 34.6814 4.7285 54 11.42 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
89 57.69 34.6135 4.7193 58 12.29 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
90 57.66 34.5966 4.7170 60 12.72 Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics Light- - DKYX
91 57.63 34.5778 4.7144 52 11.03 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
92 57.61 34.5640 4.7125 50 10.61 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
93 57.27 34.3597 4.6847 52 11.10 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
94 57.22 34.3341 4.6812 58 12.39 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
95 56.69 34.0125 4.6373 39 8.41 Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S SSIN
96 56.67 34.0009 4.6358 56 12.08 Nicholas Jancey Production Optics- - Krudtuglen
97 56.65 33.9923 4.6346 52 11.22 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
98 55.83 33.4961 4.5669 58 12.70 kim poulsen Production Optics- S Fredriksberg skyttelaug
99 55.75 33.4512 4.5608 54 11.84 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
100 55.74 33.4434 4.5597 58 12.72 Dorothea Denwood Production Optics- L Moonshiners PS
101 55.39 33.2344 4.5313 58 12.80 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
102 54.84 32.9035 4.4861 55 12.26 Peter Herstad Open+ - SSIN/HSF-FALCON
103 54.64 32.7850 4.4700 35 7.83 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
104 54.37 32.6246 4.4481 54 12.14 Ayram Shine Production- L
105 54.37 32.6236 4.4480 56 12.59 Ole Mortensen Revolver- S Sejs/HPS
106 54.24 32.5460 4.4374 56 12.62 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
107 54.00 32.3991 4.4174 58 13.13 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
108 53.97 32.3845 4.4154 54 12.23 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
109 52.38 31.4255 4.2846 56 13.07 Dennis Martlev Production Optics Light- S SSIN
110 52.09 31.2549 4.2614 60 14.08 John Lindbom Open- - LSC
111 52.02 31.2106 4.2553 50 11.75 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
112 51.76 31.0564 4.2343 60 14.17 Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - KS
113 51.47 30.8820 4.2105 56 13.30 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
114 51.00 30.6028 4.1725 60 14.38 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
115 50.84 30.5026 4.1588 44 10.58 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
116 50.03 30.0152 4.0923 39 9.53 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
117 49.74 29.8430 4.0689 52 12.78 Per Martinsson Production Optics- - KullensPk
118 48.96 29.3785 4.0055 58 14.48 Henrik Haumann Production Optics- S SSIN
119 48.63 29.1797 3.9784 59 14.83 Rainer Stettnisch Open+ S MG Freizeitpark
120 48.56 29.1353 3.9724 46 11.58 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
121 48.31 28.9860 3.9520 56 14.17 Johan Mastrell Production Optics- S SSIN
122 47.46 28.4732 3.8821 54 13.91 Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - SSIN
123 47.31 28.3842 3.8700 50 12.92 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
124 47.27 28.3618 3.8669 43 11.12 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
125 47.06 28.2389 3.8502 37 9.61 Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - CPS
126 46.95 28.1709 3.8409 56 14.58 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
127 46.72 28.0299 3.8217 30 7.85 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS
128 46.42 27.8525 3.7975 39 10.27 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
129 46.22 27.7314 3.7810 29 7.67 Stefan Fischer Open+ - ESSK
130 45.64 27.3821 3.7333 56 15.00 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
131 45.02 27.0108 3.6827 52 14.12 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
132 43.83 26.2952 3.5851 56 15.62 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
133 42.89 25.7350 3.5088 42 11.97 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
134 42.89 25.7350 3.5088 46 13.11 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
135 42.75 25.6493 3.4971 42 12.01 Michael Schow Rasmussen Open+ - SSIN
136 42.05 25.2320 3.4402 44 12.79 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
137 41.99 25.1948 3.4351 54 15.72 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
138 41.98 25.1900 3.4345 60 17.47 Jonas Stellemark Classic- - LaholmsPSK
139 41.90 25.1418 3.4279 58 16.92 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
140 41.71 25.0258 3.4121 52 15.24 Kai Donath Standard- S
141 41.70 25.0217 3.4115 48 14.07 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
142 40.05 24.0329 3.2767 54 16.48 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
143 39.76 23.8565 3.2526 43 13.22 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
144 39.66 23.7967 3.2445 56 17.26 Mie Poulsen Classic- L DSF / CPS
145 39.61 23.7670 3.2404 50 15.43 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
146 39.15 23.4912 3.2028 36 11.24 Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - DKYX
147 39.06 23.4383 3.1956 41 12.83 Kim Brink Open+ - Moonshiners ps
148 37.41 22.4443 3.0601 56 18.30 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
149 36.98 22.1873 3.0251 35 11.57 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
150 36.54 21.9212 2.9888 48 16.06 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
151 36.32 21.7930 2.9713 29 9.76 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
152 36.13 21.6783 2.9557 48 16.24 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
153 36.03 21.6209 2.9478 39 13.23 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
154 35.29 21.1747 2.8870 58 20.09 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
155 34.94 20.9656 2.8585 60 20.99 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
156 34.21 20.5280 2.7988 48 17.15 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
157 31.71 19.0281 2.5943 33 12.72 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
158 30.46 18.2770 2.4919 54 21.67 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
159 28.61 17.1671 2.3406 29 12.39 Richard K Production- - MSG
160 28.18 16.9078 2.3052 29 12.58 Hans J Holbek Production Optics Light- S Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
161 25.65 15.3870 2.0979 21 10.01 Jacob Lind Production Optics- - Sätila PSK
162 25.53 15.3164 2.0883 44 21.07 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
163 22.12 13.2719 1.8095 19 10.50 Carsten Samuelsen Open+ - SONOS.DK
164 20.06 12.0331 1.6406 42 25.60 Bosse Jansson Open+ S Moonshiners PS
165 18.72 11.2320 1.5314 50 32.65 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
166 17.21 10.3268 1.4080 42 29.83 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
167 14.99 8.9915 1.2259 14 11.42 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
168 7.85 4.7102 0.6422 7 10.90 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
169 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
170 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas
171 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
172 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

6. Jörgen Broman
109. Niels Eriksen
211. Jan Hoyer
289. kb svendsen
327. Steen Bagger
337. Melvyn Redford
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas
462. Niclas Wasserma Hansen
463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors